Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                          GFU Rich Allen Classic 2017                           
                 George Fox University, Newberg, OR - 4/8/2017                  

Men's 3000m Steeple
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Rapacz, Kyle         SO Pacific Lutheran        9:38.70  10 
   2 Baker, Jackson          Ultimook Track Club     9:59.40   8 
   3 Roth, Chris          SR Linfield               10:01.78   6 
   4 Atchison, Colin      JR George Fox             10:07.05   5 
   5 Larson, Rylan        FR George Fox             10:26.46   4 
   6 Mogen, Charlie       SR Pacific Lutheran       10:59.85   3 

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Rapacz, Kyle         SO Pacific Lutheran        9:38.70  10 
   2 Baker, Jackson          Ultimook Track Club     9:59.40   8 
   3 Roth, Chris          SR Linfield               10:01.78   6 
   4 Atchison, Colin      JR George Fox             10:07.05   5 
   5 Larson, Rylan        FR George Fox             10:26.46   4 
   6 Mogen, Charlie       SR Pacific Lutheran       10:59.85   3 

Women's 3000m Steeple
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Clarizio, Hannah     FR Corban                 11:59.40  10 
   2 Smith, Maddie        SR Pacific Lutheran       12:18.14   8 
   3 Ramirez, Ana         JR Linfield               12:37.90   6 
     Webb, Emily          FR Pacific Lutheran            DNS     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Clarizio, Hannah     FR Corban                 11:59.40  10 
   2 Smith, Maddie        SR Pacific Lutheran       12:18.14   8 
   3 Ramirez, Ana         JR Linfield               12:37.90   6 
     Webb, Emily          FR Pacific Lutheran            DNS     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Pacific Lutheran      A      50.25  10 
     1) Johnson, Leah  2) Keim, Kalen    3) Graddy, Machae 4) Conger, Andray 

   2 Linfield              A      50.81   8 
     1) Sabado-Halpern 2) Petersen, Tayl 3) Everage, Jade  4) Edge, Dallas   

     George Fox            A        DNF     
     1) Ristau, Julia  2) Greene, Asia   3) Larsen, Lis    4) Calavan, Macad 


============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Pacific Lutheran      A      50.25  10 
     1) Johnson, Leah  2) Keim, Kalen    3) Graddy, Machae 4) Conger, Andray 

   2 Linfield              A      50.81   8 
     1) Sabado-Halpern 2) Petersen, Tayl 3) Everage, Jade  4) Edge, Dallas   

     George Fox            A        DNF     
     1) Ristau, Julia  2) Greene, Asia   3) Larsen, Lis    4) Calavan, Macad 


Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Corban                A      42.54  10 
     1) Yee, Timothy   2) Bohuslavizki,  3) Martin, Nathan 4) Prince, Kemar  

   2 Old Guys              A      43.73   8 
     1) Johnson, Brett 2) Swanson, Natha 3) Bates, Brad    4) Trofimchik, Mi 

   3 Linfield              A      43.84   6 
     1) Duran, Maurici 2) Laney, Andrew  3) Vicknair, Tayl 4) Mihelich, Jake 

   4 Linfield              B      47.21   5 
     1) Patterson, Max 2) Douglas, Brian 3) Tarnapol, Bobb 4) Vaughan, James 


============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Corban                A      42.54  10 
     1) Yee, Timothy   2) Bohuslavizki,  3) Martin, Nathan 4) Prince, Kemar  

   2 Old Guys              A      43.73   8 
     1) Johnson, Brett 2) Swanson, Natha 3) Bates, Brad    4) Trofimchik, Mi 

   3 Linfield              A      43.84   6 
     1) Duran, Maurici 2) Laney, Andrew  3) Vicknair, Tayl 4) Mihelich, Jake 

   4 Linfield              B      47.21   5 
     1) Patterson, Max 2) Douglas, Brian 3) Tarnapol, Bobb 4) Vaughan, James 


Women's 1500 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Knudson, Emma        JR Linfield                4:52.56   2  (1)  10 
   2 Gibbs, Rachel        FR George Fox              4:56.75   2  (2)   8 
   3 Yzaguirre, Kristina  JR Corban                  5:06.20   2  (3)   6 
   4 Murphy, Amy          FR Corban                  5:07.07   1  (1)   5 
   5 Rodden, Jaime        JR Linfield                5:07.88   2  (4)   4 
   6 Oosterhout, Elizabet SO Corban                  5:11.38   2  (5)   3 
   7 Guptill, Annabel     SO Corban                  5:11.73   1  (2)   2 
   8 Mann, Kate              Unattached              5:15.10   2  (6)     
   9 Baker, Brooklyn      SO Corban                  5:16.10   1  (3)   1 
  10 DeLeon, Rebecca      JR Linfield                5:32.28   2  (7)     
  11 LaChapelle, Kristen  JR Corban                  5:34.65   1  (4)     
  12 Paasche, Keri        JR Linfield                5:39.56   1  (5)     
  13 Hunter, Maiti        FR Linfield                5:39.73   1  (6)     
  14 Roth, Kelly          FR Linfield                6:16.90   1  (7)     
     McCracken, Britt     SO Pacific Lutheran            DNS   1          
     Webb, Emily          FR Pacific Lutheran            DNS   2          

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Murphy, Amy          FR Corban                  5:07.07   5 
   2 Guptill, Annabel     SO Corban                  5:11.73   2 
   3 Baker, Brooklyn      SO Corban                  5:16.10   1 
   4 LaChapelle, Kristen  JR Corban                  5:34.65     
   5 Paasche, Keri        JR Linfield                5:39.56     
   6 Hunter, Maiti        FR Linfield                5:39.73     
   7 Roth, Kelly          FR Linfield                6:16.90     
     McCracken, Britt     SO Pacific Lutheran            DNS     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Knudson, Emma        JR Linfield                4:52.56  10 
   2 Gibbs, Rachel        FR George Fox              4:56.75   8 
   3 Yzaguirre, Kristina  JR Corban                  5:06.20   6 
   4 Rodden, Jaime        JR Linfield                5:07.88   4 
   5 Oosterhout, Elizabet SO Corban                  5:11.38   3 
   6 Mann, Kate              Unattached              5:15.10     
   7 DeLeon, Rebecca      JR Linfield                5:32.28     
     Webb, Emily          FR Pacific Lutheran            DNS     

Men's 1500 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Hodkinson, Brad      SO Pacific Lutheran        3:56.32   2  (1)  10 
   2 Boekenoogen, Craig   SR Corban                  3:58.22   2  (2)   8 
   3 West, Zane           JR Corban                  4:07.20   2  (3)   6 
   4 Kreier, Porter       FR Pacific Lutheran        4:08.46   2  (4)   5 
   5 O'Kelly, Art         SR Linfield                4:12.63   2  (5)   4 
   6 Patterson, Ethan     SO George Fox              4:14.46   2  (6)   3 
   7 Poole, Chris            VOQ Racing              4:21.13   2  (7)   2 
   8 Tattersall, Andrew   SR Corban                  4:24.07   1  (1)   1 
   9 Griffin, Tyler       SR Linfield                4:25.39   1  (2)     
  10 Salvador-Benavides,  FR Corban                  4:25.72   1  (3)     
  11 Bushnell, Riley      SR George Fox              4:27.74   1  (4)     
  12 Ong, Calvin          SO Linfield                4:29.75   1  (5)     
  13 Kuzichev, Jonathan   SR Corban                  4:29.99   1  (6)     
  14 Schaezlin, Robert    FR Corban                  4:36.89   1  (7)     
  15 Rowland, Jason       FR Pacific Lutheran        4:38.38   1  (8)     
  16 Griffes, Jonathan    SO Corban                  4:39.49   1  (9)     
  17 Tregear, Wyland      SR Corban                  4:58.51   1 (10)     
     Ashford, Romare      FR George Fox                  DNS   2          
     Martin, Luke            Club Northwest              DNS   2          

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Tattersall, Andrew   SR Corban                  4:24.07   1 
   2 Griffin, Tyler       SR Linfield                4:25.39     
   3 Salvador-Benavides,  FR Corban                  4:25.72     
   4 Bushnell, Riley      SR George Fox              4:27.74     
   5 Ong, Calvin          SO Linfield                4:29.75     
   6 Kuzichev, Jonathan   SR Corban                  4:29.99     
   7 Schaezlin, Robert    FR Corban                  4:36.89     
   8 Rowland, Jason       FR Pacific Lutheran        4:38.38     
   9 Griffes, Jonathan    SO Corban                  4:39.49     
  10 Tregear, Wyland      SR Corban                  4:58.51     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Hodkinson, Brad      SO Pacific Lutheran        3:56.32  10 
   2 Boekenoogen, Craig   SR Corban                  3:58.22   8 
   3 West, Zane           JR Corban                  4:07.20   6 
   4 Kreier, Porter       FR Pacific Lutheran        4:08.46   5 
   5 O'Kelly, Art         SR Linfield                4:12.63   4 
   6 Patterson, Ethan     SO George Fox              4:14.46   3 
   7 Poole, Chris            VOQ Racing              4:21.13   2 
     Ashford, Romare      FR George Fox                  DNS     
     Martin, Luke            Club Northwest              DNS     

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 Kraske, Rachael         Unattached                14.69 +1.2   2  (1)     
   2 Edge, Dallas         SR Linfield                  15.12 +1.2   2  (2)  10 
   3 Richwine, Kycie      SO Linfield                  16.21 +1.2   2  (3)   8 
   4 Landry, Mckenna      FR George Fox                16.55 +1.2   2  (4)   6 
   5 Benner, Justine      SO George Fox                16.57 +1.2   2  (5)   5 
   6 Cameron, Baylie      FR Linfield                  16.76 +1.4   1  (1)   4 
   7 Asplund, Lindsay     SO Corban                    17.18 +1.4   1  (2)   3 
   8 Gladding, Madison    SR Linfield                  17.38 +1.2   2  (6)   2 
     Ward, Naphtali       JR Corban                      DNS        1          
     VanBenschoten, Allie FR Pacific Lutheran            DNS        1          

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Cameron, Baylie      FR Linfield                  16.76 +1.4   4 
   2 Asplund, Lindsay     SO Corban                    17.18 +1.4   3 
     Ward, Naphtali       JR Corban                      DNS          
     VanBenschoten, Allie FR Pacific Lutheran            DNS          
Section 2 of 2
   1 Kraske, Rachael         Unattached                14.69 +1.2     
   2 Edge, Dallas         SR Linfield                  15.12 +1.2  10 
   3 Richwine, Kycie      SO Linfield                  16.21 +1.2   8 
   4 Landry, Mckenna      FR George Fox                16.55 +1.2   6 
   5 Benner, Justine      SO George Fox                16.57 +1.2   5 
   6 Gladding, Madison    SR Linfield                  17.38 +1.2   2 

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 Vicknair, Taylor     SO Linfield                  15.97 +1.1   2  (1)  10 
   2 Shira, Regan         FR Corban                    16.07 +1.1   1  (1)   8 
   3 Schmidt, Michael     FR Corban                    16.15 +1.1   2  (2)   6 
   4 Patterson, Max       SO Linfield                  16.38 +1.1   1  (2)   5 
   5 Mcgraw, Chris        FR Pacific Lutheran          16.66 +1.1   2  (3)   4 
     Fillmore, Henry      FR George Fox                  DNS        2          
     Larson, Seth         FR Corban                      DNS        1          
     Evans, Justin        JR Pacific Lutheran            DNS        1          
     Luckey, Gabriel      JR George Fox                  DNS        2          

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Shira, Regan         FR Corban                    16.07 +1.1   8 
   2 Patterson, Max       SO Linfield                  16.38 +1.1   5 
     Larson, Seth         FR Corban                      DNS          
     Evans, Justin        JR Pacific Lutheran            DNS          
Section 2 of 2
   1 Vicknair, Taylor     SO Linfield                  15.97 +1.1  10 
   2 Schmidt, Michael     FR Corban                    16.15 +1.1   6 
   3 Mcgraw, Chris        FR Pacific Lutheran          16.66 +1.1   4 
     Fillmore, Henry      FR George Fox                  DNS          
     Luckey, Gabriel      JR George Fox                  DNS          

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Weatherford, Kylie   SR George Fox                59.70   2  (1)  10 
   2 Calavan, Macadia     FR George Fox              1:00.58   2  (2)   8 
   3 Petersen, Taylor     SO Linfield                1:01.34   2  (3)   6 
   4 Molstad, Allison     SR George Fox              1:01.81   2  (4)   5 
   5 Rasubala, Kiana      FR George Fox              1:02.58   1  (1)   4 
   6 Cameron, Baylie      FR Linfield                1:03.09   1  (2)   3 
   7 Gladding, Madison    SR Linfield                1:04.28   1  (3)   2 
   8 Harland, Rachel      FR Corban                  1:08.17   2  (5)   1 
   9 Mihelich, Jenna      FR Linfield                1:11.37   1  (4)     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Rasubala, Kiana      FR George Fox              1:02.58   4 
   2 Cameron, Baylie      FR Linfield                1:03.09   3 
   3 Gladding, Madison    SR Linfield                1:04.28   2 
   4 Mihelich, Jenna      FR Linfield                1:11.37     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Weatherford, Kylie   SR George Fox                59.70  10 
   2 Calavan, Macadia     FR George Fox              1:00.58   8 
   3 Petersen, Taylor     SO Linfield                1:01.34   6 
   4 Molstad, Allison     SR George Fox              1:01.81   5 
   5 Harland, Rachel      FR Corban                  1:08.17   1 

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Irby, Jonathan       FR Linfield                  50.41  10 
   2 Bohuslavizki, Christ JR Corban                    50.48   8 
   3 Tyler, Alex          JR George Fox                53.29   6 
   4 Stilnovich, Joe      FR Pacific Lutheran          53.57   5 
   5 Douglas, Brian       SO Linfield                  55.00   4 
   6 Tarnapol, Bobby      FR Linfield                  56.75   3 
     May, Kenny           SO George Fox                  DNS     
     Porter, Janaree      JR Unattached                  DNS     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Irby, Jonathan       FR Linfield                  50.41  10 
   2 Bohuslavizki, Christ JR Corban                    50.48   8 
   3 Tyler, Alex          JR George Fox                53.29   6 
   4 Stilnovich, Joe      FR Pacific Lutheran          53.57   5 
   5 Douglas, Brian       SO Linfield                  55.00   4 
   6 Tarnapol, Bobby      FR Linfield                  56.75   3 
     May, Kenny           SO George Fox                  DNS     
     Porter, Janaree      JR Unattached                  DNS     

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 Greene, Asia         SR George Fox                12.16 +1.7   3  (1)  10 
   2 Kraske, Rachael         Unattached                12.68 +1.7   3  (2)     
   3 Edge, Dallas         SR Linfield                  12.79 +1.7   3  (3)   8 
   4 King, Sarah          SO George Fox                12.81 +1.7   3  (4)   6 
   5 Childers, Kristi     SO Corban                    12.90 +1.7   3  (5)   5 
   6 Conger, Andraya      FR Pacific Lutheran          12.97 +1.7   3  (6)   4 
   7 Keim, Kalen          FR Pacific Lutheran          13.01 +2.1   2  (1)   3 
   8 Creech, Kaycee       FR George Fox                13.07 +2.1   2  (2)   2 
   9 Shirley, Maddie      SO Linfield                  13.37 +2.1   2  (3)   1 
  10 French, Lexi         FR George Fox                13.41 +2.1   2  (4)     
  11 Frost, Kim           FR George Fox                13.50 +2.4   1  (1)     
  12 McDaniel, Olivia     SO Linfield                  13.61 +2.4   1  (2)     
  12 Everage, Jade        JR Linfield                  13.61 +1.7   3  (7)     
  14 Meinhart, Kenna      JR George Fox                13.67 +2.1   2  (5)     
  15 Richwine, Kycie      SO Linfield                  13.68 +2.1   2  (6)     
  16 Ozawa, Kayla         FR Pacific Lutheran          13.70 +2.4   1  (3)     
  17 Curteman, Adrianna   JR Corban                    13.81 +2.1   2  (7)     
  18 Sten, Jocelyn        FR Linfield                  13.89 +2.4   1  (4)     
  19 Ristau, Julia        JR George Fox                13.90 +2.4   1  (5)     
  20 Robertson, Sierra    SR George Fox                14.25 +2.4   1  (6)     
     Raymond, Olivia      SR Pacific Lutheran            DNS        1          
     McQueary, Lexi       SO Corban                      DNS        2          
     Larsen, Lis          SO George Fox                  DNS        3          

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 Frost, Kim           FR George Fox                13.50 +2.4     
   2 McDaniel, Olivia     SO Linfield                  13.61 +2.4     
   3 Ozawa, Kayla         FR Pacific Lutheran          13.70 +2.4     
   4 Sten, Jocelyn        FR Linfield                  13.89 +2.4     
   5 Ristau, Julia        JR George Fox                13.90 +2.4     
   6 Robertson, Sierra    SR George Fox                14.25 +2.4     
     Raymond, Olivia      SR Pacific Lutheran            DNS          
Section 2 of 3
   1 Keim, Kalen          FR Pacific Lutheran          13.01 +2.1   3 
   2 Creech, Kaycee       FR George Fox                13.07 +2.1   2 
   3 Shirley, Maddie      SO Linfield                  13.37 +2.1   1 
   4 French, Lexi         FR George Fox                13.41 +2.1     
   5 Meinhart, Kenna      JR George Fox                13.67 +2.1     
   6 Richwine, Kycie      SO Linfield                  13.68 +2.1     
   7 Curteman, Adrianna   JR Corban                    13.81 +2.1     
     McQueary, Lexi       SO Corban                      DNS          
Section 3 of 3
   1 Greene, Asia         SR George Fox                12.16 +1.7  10 
   2 Kraske, Rachael         Unattached                12.68 +1.7     
   3 Edge, Dallas         SR Linfield                  12.79 +1.7   8 
   4 King, Sarah          SO George Fox                12.81 +1.7   6 
   5 Childers, Kristi     SO Corban                    12.90 +1.7   5 
   6 Conger, Andraya      FR Pacific Lutheran          12.97 +1.7   4 
   7 Everage, Jade        JR Linfield                  13.61 +1.7     
     Larsen, Lis          SO George Fox                  DNS          

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
     Mihelich, Jake       SR Linfield                  10.97  NW    5  (1)  10 
     Hittner, Garrett     JR Pacific Lutheran          11.04  NW    5  (2)   8 
     Lott, Vernon         JR George Fox                11.08  NW    5  (3)   6 
     Prince, Kemar        FR Corban                    11.14  NW    5  (4)   5 
     May, Kenny           SO George Fox                11.23  NW    5  (5)   4 
     Dinnall, Clovell     FR Corban                    11.37 +2.1   4  (1)   3 
     Morikawa, Michael    SR George Fox                11.39 +2.1   4  (2)   2 
     Yee, Timothy         SR Corban                    11.44 +2.1   4  (3)   1 
     Amaitsa, Amadi       SR Corban                    11.49 +2.1   4  (4)     
     Whitley, Seth        FR Unattached                11.53  NW    5  (6)     
     LaMadrid, Noah       SO George Fox                11.53 +2.1   4  (5)     
     Daly, Brady          SR Pacific Lutheran          11.59 +2.1   4  (6)     
     Whyte, Travez        SO Corban                    11.59 +1.7   3  (1)     
     Quinn, Holden        FR Corban                    11.61 +1.7   3  (2)     
     Johnson, Brett          Old Guys                  11.67 +2.1   4  (7)     
     Armour, Michael      SR George Fox                11.71 +1.3   2  (1)     
     Scheel, Isaiah       FR Pacific Lutheran          11.72 +1.7   3  (3)     
     Trimble, Justin      FR George Fox                11.72 +1.7   3  (3)     
     Gray, Chris          SO George Fox                11.73 +1.7   3  (5)     
     Laney, Andrew        SR Linfield                  11.75 +1.3   2  (2)     
     Hernandez, Miklo     FR George Fox                11.83 +1.7   3  (6)     
     Berosik, Emerson     FR George Fox                11.86 +1.3   2  (3)     
     Matteson, Zachary    SR Corban                    11.97 +2.1   1  (1)     
     Seng, Michael        FR Corban                    12.07 +2.1   1  (2)     
     Vaughan, James       SO Linfield                  12.32 +2.1   1  (3)     
     Klega, Donovan       FR Pacific Lutheran          12.82 +1.3   2  (4)     
     Steeves, Micah       FR George Fox                12.88 +1.3   2  (5)     
     Harris, Tyler        FR Pacific Lutheran          13.99 +1.3   2  (6)     
     Seymour, Cameron     FR George Fox                  DNS        1          
     Zubaly, Forest       FR Corban                      DNS        1          
     Duran, Mauricio      FR Linfield                    DNS        1          
     Nguyen, James        SO George Fox                  DNS        3          
     Soo, David           FR George Fox                  DNS        5          

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 5
   1 Matteson, Zachary    SR Corban                    11.97 +2.1     
   2 Seng, Michael        FR Corban                    12.07 +2.1     
   3 Vaughan, James       SO Linfield                  12.32 +2.1     
     Seymour, Cameron     FR George Fox                  DNS          
     Zubaly, Forest       FR Corban                      DNS          
     Duran, Mauricio      FR Linfield                    DNS          
Section 2 of 5
   1 Armour, Michael      SR George Fox                11.71 +1.3     
   2 Laney, Andrew        SR Linfield                  11.75 +1.3     
   3 Berosik, Emerson     FR George Fox                11.86 +1.3     
   4 Klega, Donovan       FR Pacific Lutheran          12.82 +1.3     
   5 Steeves, Micah       FR George Fox                12.88 +1.3     
   6 Harris, Tyler        FR Pacific Lutheran          13.99 +1.3     
Section 3 of 5
   1 Whyte, Travez        SO Corban                    11.59 +1.7     
   2 Quinn, Holden        FR Corban                    11.61 +1.7     
   3 Scheel, Isaiah       FR Pacific Lutheran          11.72 +1.7     
   3 Trimble, Justin      FR George Fox                11.72 +1.7     
   5 Gray, Chris          SO George Fox                11.73 +1.7     
   6 Hernandez, Miklo     FR George Fox                11.83 +1.7     
     Nguyen, James        SO George Fox                  DNS          
Section 4 of 5
   1 Dinnall, Clovell     FR Corban                    11.37 +2.1   3 
   2 Morikawa, Michael    SR George Fox                11.39 +2.1   2 
   3 Yee, Timothy         SR Corban                    11.44 +2.1   1 
   4 Amaitsa, Amadi       SR Corban                    11.49 +2.1     
   5 LaMadrid, Noah       SO George Fox                11.53 +2.1     
   6 Daly, Brady          SR Pacific Lutheran          11.59 +2.1     
   7 Johnson, Brett          Old Guys                  11.67 +2.1     
Section 5 of 5
   1 Mihelich, Jake       SR Linfield                  10.97  NW   10 
   2 Hittner, Garrett     JR Pacific Lutheran          11.04  NW    8 
   3 Lott, Vernon         JR George Fox                11.08  NW    6 
   4 Prince, Kemar        FR Corban                    11.14  NW    5 
   5 May, Kenny           SO George Fox                11.23  NW    4 
   6 Whitley, Seth        FR Unattached                11.53  NW      
     Soo, David           FR George Fox                  DNS          

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Neal, Kaelia         JR Linfield                2:19.72  10 
   2 McKibbon, Samantha   FR George Fox              2:25.81   8 
   3 Parks, Megan         FR George Fox              2:27.65   6 
   4 Guptill, Annabel     SO Corban                  2:32.18   5 
   5 Sidlo, Rebecca       FR Corban                  2:34.20   4 
   6 Murphy, Amy          FR Corban                  2:39.00   3 
   7 Marquardt, Olivia    SR Linfield                2:40.05   2 
   8 Baker, Brooklyn      SO Corban                  2:44.37   1 
   9 LaChapelle, Kristen  JR Corban                  2:50.40     
     Oosterhout, Elizabet SO Corban                      DNS     
     Clark, Birch         FR Linfield                    DNS     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Neal, Kaelia         JR Linfield                2:19.72  10 
   2 McKibbon, Samantha   FR George Fox              2:25.81   8 
   3 Parks, Megan         FR George Fox              2:27.65   6 
   4 Guptill, Annabel     SO Corban                  2:32.18   5 
   5 Sidlo, Rebecca       FR Corban                  2:34.20   4 
   6 Murphy, Amy          FR Corban                  2:39.00   3 
   7 Marquardt, Olivia    SR Linfield                2:40.05   2 
   8 Baker, Brooklyn      SO Corban                  2:44.37   1 
   9 LaChapelle, Kristen  JR Corban                  2:50.40     
     Oosterhout, Elizabet SO Corban                      DNS     
     Clark, Birch         FR Linfield                    DNS     

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Polk, Chris          SO George Fox              1:56.20   2  (1)  10 
   2 Parr, Christian      JR George Fox              1:56.61   2  (2)   8 
   3 Boekenoogen, Craig   SR Corban                  1:59.59   2  (3)   6 
   4 Hodgkins, Isaac      FR George Fox              2:01.87   2  (4)   5 
   5 Pickhardt, Liam      FR Linfield                2:01.89   2  (5)   4 
   6 Martinez-Santos, Efr SO Linfield                2:08.95   1  (1)   3 
   7 Kuzichev, Jonathan   SR Corban                  2:09.16   2  (6)   2 
   8 Gutierrez, Ryan      SO Pacific Lutheran        2:10.30   1  (2)   1 
   9 Donahue, Devon       SR George Fox              2:11.45   1  (3)     
  10 Tattersall, Andrew   SR Corban                  2:11.82   1  (4)     
  11 Salvador-Benavides,  FR Corban                  2:12.32   1  (5)     
  12 Griffes, Jonathan    SO Corban                  2:20.23   1  (6)     
  13 Tregear, Wyland      SR Corban                  2:28.92   1  (7)     
     Martin, Luke            Club Northwest              DNS   2          
     West, Zane           JR Corban                      DNS   2          

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Martinez-Santos, Efr SO Linfield                2:08.95   3 
   2 Gutierrez, Ryan      SO Pacific Lutheran        2:10.30   1 
   3 Donahue, Devon       SR George Fox              2:11.45     
   4 Tattersall, Andrew   SR Corban                  2:11.82     
   5 Salvador-Benavides,  FR Corban                  2:12.32     
   6 Griffes, Jonathan    SO Corban                  2:20.23     
   7 Tregear, Wyland      SR Corban                  2:28.92     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Polk, Chris          SO George Fox              1:56.20  10 
   2 Parr, Christian      JR George Fox              1:56.61   8 
   3 Boekenoogen, Craig   SR Corban                  1:59.59   6 
   4 Hodgkins, Isaac      FR George Fox              2:01.87   5 
   5 Pickhardt, Liam      FR Linfield                2:01.89   4 
   6 Kuzichev, Jonathan   SR Corban                  2:09.16   2 
     Martin, Luke            Club Northwest              DNS     
     West, Zane           JR Corban                      DNS     

Women's 400m Hurdles
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 King, Sarah          SO George Fox              1:03.12  10 
   2 Asplund, Lindsay     SO Corban                  1:05.82   8 
   3 Childers, Kristi     SO Corban                  1:07.13   6 
   4 Runco, Paige         SR Pacific Lutheran        1:13.67   5 
   5 Berg, Miranda        SO Pacific Lutheran        1:14.68   4 
   6 Smith, Maddie        SR Pacific Lutheran        1:15.17   3 
   7 Dalzell, Allison     SO George Fox              1:16.77   2 
     VanBenschoten, Allie FR Pacific Lutheran            DNS     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 King, Sarah          SO George Fox              1:03.12  10 
   2 Asplund, Lindsay     SO Corban                  1:05.82   8 
   3 Childers, Kristi     SO Corban                  1:07.13   6 
   4 Runco, Paige         SR Pacific Lutheran        1:13.67   5 
   5 Berg, Miranda        SO Pacific Lutheran        1:14.68   4 
   6 Smith, Maddie        SR Pacific Lutheran        1:15.17   3 
   7 Dalzell, Allison     SO George Fox              1:16.77   2 
     VanBenschoten, Allie FR Pacific Lutheran            DNS     

Men's 400m Hurdles
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Guild, David         JR George Fox                57.18   2  (1)  10 
   2 Webb, Tobias         JR George Fox                57.62   2  (2)   8 
   3 Shira, Regan         FR Corban                    58.46   1  (1)   6 
   4 Graham, Jacob        SR George Fox                59.35   2  (3)   5 
   5 Haimoto, T.J.        JR George Fox              1:01.78   2  (4)   4 
   6 Hernandez, Miklo     FR George Fox              1:03.82   1  (2)   3 
   7 Patterson, Max       SO Linfield                1:05.26   1  (3)   2 
   8 Mcgraw, Chris        FR Pacific Lutheran        1:09.63   1  (4)   1 
     Minardi, Noah        JR Corban                      DNS   1          
     Barrow, Myles        SO Pacific Lutheran            DNS   2          
     Anderson, Stephen    SO Corban                      DNS   2          
     Evans, Justin        JR Pacific Lutheran            DNS   2          

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Shira, Regan         FR Corban                    58.46   6 
   2 Hernandez, Miklo     FR George Fox              1:03.82   3 
   3 Patterson, Max       SO Linfield                1:05.26   2 
   4 Mcgraw, Chris        FR Pacific Lutheran        1:09.63   1 
     Minardi, Noah        JR Corban                      DNS     
Section 2 of 2
   1 Guild, David         JR George Fox                57.18  10 
   2 Webb, Tobias         JR George Fox                57.62   8 
   3 Graham, Jacob        SR George Fox                59.35   5 
   4 Haimoto, T.J.        JR George Fox              1:01.78   4 
     Barrow, Myles        SO Pacific Lutheran            DNS     
     Anderson, Stephen    SO Corban                      DNS     
     Evans, Justin        JR Pacific Lutheran            DNS     

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 Greene, Asia         SR George Fox                25.47 –2.7   2  (1)  10 
   2 Petersen, Taylor     SO Linfield                  27.56 –0.3   1  (1)   8 
   3 Conger, Andraya      FR Pacific Lutheran          27.67 –2.7   2  (2)   6 
   4 Frost, Kim           FR George Fox                27.68 –0.3   1  (2)   5 
   5 Richwine, Kycie      SO Linfield                  28.65 –0.3   1  (3)   4 
   6 Mihelich, Jenna      FR Linfield                  29.73 –0.3   1  (4)   3 
   7 Harland, Rachel      FR Corban                    30.08 –2.7   2  (3)   2 
     Ristau, Julia        JR George Fox                  DNS        1          
     Everage, Jade        JR Linfield                    DNS        2          
     Kraske, Rachael         Unattached                  DNS        2          
     Keim, Kalen          FR Pacific Lutheran            DNS        2          

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Petersen, Taylor     SO Linfield                  27.56 –0.3   8 
   2 Frost, Kim           FR George Fox                27.68 –0.3   5 
   3 Richwine, Kycie      SO Linfield                  28.65 –0.3   4 
   4 Mihelich, Jenna      FR Linfield                  29.73 –0.3   3 
     Ristau, Julia        JR George Fox                  DNS          
Section 2 of 2
   1 Greene, Asia         SR George Fox                25.47 –2.7  10 
   2 Conger, Andraya      FR Pacific Lutheran          27.67 –2.7   6 
   3 Harland, Rachel      FR Corban                    30.08 –2.7   2 
     Everage, Jade        JR Linfield                    DNS          
     Kraske, Rachael         Unattached                  DNS          
     Keim, Kalen          FR Pacific Lutheran            DNS          

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 Hittner, Garrett     JR Pacific Lutheran          22.30 –2.2   4  (1)  10 
   2 Lott, Vernon         JR George Fox                22.59 –2.2   4  (2)   8 
   3 Martin, Nathan       JR Corban                    22.61 –2.2   4  (3)   6 
   4 Swanson, Nathan         Unattached                23.12 –2.2   4  (4)     
   5 Daly, Brady          SR Pacific Lutheran          23.38 –1.8   3  (1)   5 
   6 LaMadrid, Noah       SO George Fox                23.57 –0.5   2  (1)   4 
   7 Quinn, Holden        FR Corban                    23.60 –1.8   3  (2)   3 
   8 Morikawa, Michael    SR George Fox                23.73 –0.5   2  (2)   2 
   9 Whitley, Seth        FR Unattached                23.76 –2.2   4  (5)     
  10 Armour, Michael      SR George Fox                23.81 –0.5   2  (3)   1 
  11 Tyler, Alex          JR George Fox                24.00 –0.5   2  (4)     
  12 Laney, Andrew        SR Linfield                  24.02 –1.8   3  (3)     
  13 Stilnovich, Joe      FR Pacific Lutheran          24.31 –2.0   1  (1)     
  14 Whyte, Travez        SO Corban                    24.58 –1.8   3  (4)     
  15 Seng, Michael        FR Corban                    24.94 –2.0   1  (2)     
  16 Tarnapol, Bobby      FR Linfield                  25.12 –2.0   1  (3)     
  17 Douglas, Brian       SO Linfield                  25.33 –2.0   1  (4)     
  18 Vaughan, James       SO Linfield                  25.46 –2.0   1  (5)     
  19 Amaitsa, Amadi       SR Corban                    25.73 –1.8   3  (5)     
     Nguyen, James        SO George Fox                  DNS        1          
     Duran, Mauricio      FR Linfield                    DNS        1          
     Trimble, Justin      FR George Fox                  DNS        2          
     Porter, Janaree      JR Unattached                  DNS        2          
     Hernandez, Miklo     FR George Fox                  DNS        2          
     Vicknair, Taylor     SO Linfield                    DNS        3          
     Prince, Kemar        FR Corban                      DNS        3          
     Soo, David           FR George Fox                  DNS        4          
     Mihelich, Jake       SR Linfield                    DNS        4          

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 Stilnovich, Joe      FR Pacific Lutheran          24.31 –2.0     
   2 Seng, Michael        FR Corban                    24.94 –2.0     
   3 Tarnapol, Bobby      FR Linfield                  25.12 –2.0     
   4 Douglas, Brian       SO Linfield                  25.33 –2.0     
   5 Vaughan, James       SO Linfield                  25.46 –2.0     
     Nguyen, James        SO George Fox                  DNS          
     Duran, Mauricio      FR Linfield                    DNS          
Section 2 of 4
   1 LaMadrid, Noah       SO George Fox                23.57 –0.5   4 
   2 Morikawa, Michael    SR George Fox                23.73 –0.5   2 
   3 Armour, Michael      SR George Fox                23.81 –0.5   1 
   4 Tyler, Alex          JR George Fox                24.00 –0.5     
     Trimble, Justin      FR George Fox                  DNS          
     Porter, Janaree      JR Unattached                  DNS          
     Hernandez, Miklo     FR George Fox                  DNS          
Section 3 of 4
   1 Daly, Brady          SR Pacific Lutheran          23.38 –1.8   5 
   2 Quinn, Holden        FR Corban                    23.60 –1.8   3 
   3 Laney, Andrew        SR Linfield                  24.02 –1.8     
   4 Whyte, Travez        SO Corban                    24.58 –1.8     
   5 Amaitsa, Amadi       SR Corban                    25.73 –1.8     
     Vicknair, Taylor     SO Linfield                    DNS          
     Prince, Kemar        FR Corban                      DNS          
Section 4 of 4
   1 Hittner, Garrett     JR Pacific Lutheran          22.30 –2.2  10 
   2 Lott, Vernon         JR George Fox                22.59 –2.2   8 
   3 Martin, Nathan       JR Corban                    22.61 –2.2   6 
   4 Swanson, Nathan         Unattached                23.12 –2.2     
   5 Whitley, Seth        FR Unattached                23.76 –2.2     
     Soo, David           FR George Fox                  DNS          
     Mihelich, Jake       SR Linfield                    DNS          

Women's 5000 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Sponenburg, Sammy    SO Pacific Lutheran       19:04.59  10 
   2 Higinbotham, Katie   SR Linfield               19:45.30   8 
   3 Gallo, Sararose      FR Pacific Lutheran       20:04.36   6 
   4 Gronseth, Lydia      FR George Fox             20:41.48   5 
     Knudson, Emma        JR Linfield                    DNF     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Sponenburg, Sammy    SO Pacific Lutheran       19:04.59  10 
   2 Higinbotham, Katie   SR Linfield               19:45.30   8 
   3 Gallo, Sararose      FR Pacific Lutheran       20:04.36   6 
   4 Gronseth, Lydia      FR George Fox             20:41.48   5 
     Knudson, Emma        JR Linfield                    DNF     

Men's 5000 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Steele, Zachary      SR Corban                 15:45.86  10 
   2 Elmore, Spencer      SO George Fox             15:53.60   8 
   3 Henkel, Brendon      FR George Fox             15:54.71   6 
   4 Murphy, Michael      SR Ultimook Track Club    16:24.57   5 
   5 Lee, Jeff            JR Linfield               16:28.83   4 
   6 Bibb, Zach           SR George Fox             16:33.77   3 
   7 Bonnell, Brendon     SR Pacific Lutheran       16:38.60   2 
   8 Burton, Chris        FR George Fox             16:43.39   1 
   9 Young, Paul          SR CNW                    16:49.37     
  10 Gibbs, Josh          FR George Fox             16:57.70     
  11 Blodgett, Grant      SO Linfield               17:04.59     
  12 Bates, Connor        SO Pacific Lutheran       17:53.18     
     Blackmore, Mike      SR Bowerman Track Club         DNF     
     Roth, Chris          SR Linfield                    DNF     
     Gorriaran, Michael      Bowerman Masters Tra        DNS     
     Clifford, Adrian     SR Linfield                    DNS     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Steele, Zachary      SR Corban                 15:45.86  10 
   2 Elmore, Spencer      SO George Fox             15:53.60   8 
   3 Henkel, Brendon      FR George Fox             15:54.71   6 
   4 Murphy, Michael      SR Ultimook Track Club    16:24.57   5 
   5 Lee, Jeff            JR Linfield               16:28.83   4 
   6 Bibb, Zach           SR George Fox             16:33.77   3 
   7 Bonnell, Brendon     SR Pacific Lutheran       16:38.60   2 
   8 Burton, Chris        FR George Fox             16:43.39   1 
   9 Young, Paul          SR CNW                    16:49.37     
  10 Gibbs, Josh          FR George Fox             16:57.70     
  11 Blodgett, Grant      SO Linfield               17:04.59     
  12 Bates, Connor        SO Pacific Lutheran       17:53.18     
     Blackmore, Mike      SR Bowerman Track Club         DNF     
     Roth, Chris          SR Linfield                    DNF     
     Gorriaran, Michael      Bowerman Masters Tra        DNS     
     Clifford, Adrian     SR Linfield                    DNS     

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Linfield              A    4:12.18  10 
     1) Gladding, Madi 2) Edge, Dallas   3) Cameron, Bayli 4) Petersen, Tayl 

   2 Pacific Lutheran      A    4:16.48   8 
     1) Graddy, Machae 2) Keim, Kalen    3) Runco, Paige   4) Johnson, Leah  

   3 Corban                A    4:28.43   6 
     1) Yzaguirre, Kri 2) Sidlo, Rebecca 3) Oosterhout, El 4) Murphy, Amy    

   4 Corban                B    4:48.99   5 
     1) Baker, Brookly 2) Guptill, Annab 3) LaChapelle, Kr 4) Clarizio, Hann 

     Pacific Lutheran      B        DNS     
     1) VanBenschoten, 2) Berg, Miranda  3) Burk, Emily    4) Thorsen, Katie 


============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Linfield              A    4:12.18  10 
     1) Gladding, Madi 2) Edge, Dallas   3) Cameron, Bayli 4) Petersen, Tayl 

   2 Pacific Lutheran      A    4:16.48   8 
     1) Graddy, Machae 2) Keim, Kalen    3) Runco, Paige   4) Johnson, Leah  

   3 Corban                A    4:28.43   6 
     1) Yzaguirre, Kri 2) Sidlo, Rebecca 3) Oosterhout, El 4) Murphy, Amy    

   4 Corban                B    4:48.99   5 
     1) Baker, Brookly 2) Guptill, Annab 3) LaChapelle, Kr 4) Clarizio, Hann 

     Pacific Lutheran      B        DNS     
     1) VanBenschoten, 2) Berg, Miranda  3) Burk, Emily    4) Thorsen, Katie 


Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Corban                A    3:23.23  10 
     1) Bohuslavizki,  2) Martin, Nathan 3) Amaitsa, Amadi 4) Schmidt, Micha 

   2 Linfield              A    3:25.73   8 
     1) Irby, Jonathan 2) Mihelich, Jake 3) O'Kelly, Art   4) Vicknair, Tayl 

   3 Pacific Lutheran      A    3:28.55   6 
     1) Daly, Brady    2) Bradley, Shaun 3) Barrow, Myles  4) Hittner, Garre 

   4 Corban                C    3:42.67   5 
     1) Boekenoogen, C 2) Kuzichev, Jona 3) Tregear, Wylan 4) Tattersall, An 

   5 Pacific Lutheran      B    3:43.76   4 
     1) Stilnovich, Jo 2) Scheel, Isaiah 3) Hatlen, Michae 4) Hodkinson, Bra 

   6 Corban                D    4:02.33   3 
     1) Griffes, Jonat 2) Salvador-Benav 3) Schaezlin, Rob 4) Minardi, Noah  

     Pacific Lutheran      C        DNS     
     1) Kreier, Porter 2) Gutierrez, Rya 3) Evans, Justin  4) Rowland, Jason 

     Corban                B        DNS     
     1) Anderson, Step 2) Whyte, Travez  3) Quinn, Holden  4) West, Zane     


============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Corban                A    3:23.23  10 
     1) Bohuslavizki,  2) Martin, Nathan 3) Amaitsa, Amadi 4) Schmidt, Micha 

   2 Linfield              A    3:25.73   8 
     1) Irby, Jonathan 2) Mihelich, Jake 3) O'Kelly, Art   4) Vicknair, Tayl 

   3 Pacific Lutheran      A    3:28.55   6 
     1) Daly, Brady    2) Bradley, Shaun 3) Barrow, Myles  4) Hittner, Garre 

   4 Corban                C    3:42.67   5 
     1) Boekenoogen, C 2) Kuzichev, Jona 3) Tregear, Wylan 4) Tattersall, An 

   5 Pacific Lutheran      B    3:43.76   4 
     1) Stilnovich, Jo 2) Scheel, Isaiah 3) Hatlen, Michae 4) Hodkinson, Bra 

   6 Corban                D    4:02.33   3 
     1) Griffes, Jonat 2) Salvador-Benav 3) Schaezlin, Rob 4) Minardi, Noah  

     Pacific Lutheran      C        DNS     
     1) Kreier, Porter 2) Gutierrez, Rya 3) Evans, Justin  4) Rowland, Jason 

     Corban                B        DNS     
     1) Anderson, Step 2) Whyte, Travez  3) Quinn, Holden  4) West, Zane     


Men's High Jump
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Wolfe, Jacoby        SO George Fox              1.97m           10 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
         P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX

   2 Geiger, Devin        SR George Fox              1.87m            7 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
         P    P    O  XXX

   2 Bracken, Jason       JR Corban                  1.87m            7 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
         P    P    O  XXX

   4 Flanagan, Asa        SO Corban                  1.82m            5 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
        XO   XO  XXX

   5 Proctor, Jon         JR George Fox              1.82m            4 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
         P  XXO  XXX

   6 Zubaly, Forest       FR Corban                  1.77m          2.5 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
       XXO  XXX

   6 Moser, Ethan         JR George Fox              1.77m          2.5 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
       XXO  XXX

     Schmidt, Michael     FR Corban                     NH              
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
       XXX

     Braden, Ryan         SR George Fox                 NH              
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
         P  XXX

     Vicknair, Taylor     SO Linfield                   NH              


========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Wolfe, Jacoby        SO George Fox              1.97m           10 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
         P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX

   2 Geiger, Devin        SR George Fox              1.87m            7 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
         P    P    O  XXX

   2 Bracken, Jason       JR Corban                  1.87m            7 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
         P    P    O  XXX

   4 Flanagan, Asa        SO Corban                  1.82m            5 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
        XO   XO  XXX

   5 Proctor, Jon         JR George Fox              1.82m            4 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
         P  XXO  XXX

   6 Zubaly, Forest       FR Corban                  1.77m          2.5 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
       XXO  XXX

   6 Moser, Ethan         JR George Fox              1.77m          2.5 
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
       XXO  XXX

     Schmidt, Michael     FR Corban                     NH              
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
       XXX

     Braden, Ryan         SR George Fox                 NH              
      1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
         P  XXX

     Vicknair, Taylor     SO Linfield                   NH              


Women's High Jump
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Peters, Avalyne      FR Pacific Lutheran        1.59m           10 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         O   XO    O    O  XXX

   2 Ward, Naphtali       JR Corban                  1.54m            8 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         P    O    O  XXX

   3 Benner, Justine      SO George Fox              1.54m            6 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         P    O   XO  XXX

   4 Petersen, Taylor     SO Linfield                1.49m            5 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
        XO    O  XXX

   5 Runco, Paige         SR Pacific Lutheran        1.44m            3 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         O  XXX

   5 Bach, Kayla          JR Pacific Lutheran        1.44m            3 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         O  XXX

   5 Davies, Sarah        SO George Fox              1.44m            3 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         O  XXX

   8 Youngers, Madison    FR Corban                  1.44m            1 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
        XO  XXX

   9 Norris, Alissa       FR George Fox              1.44m              
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
       XXO  XXX

     Sabado-Halpern, Meha SO Linfield                   NH              
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
       XXX

     Thorsen, Katie       FR Pacific Lutheran           NH              
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
       XXX

     Schroeder, Victoria  SO George Fox                 NH              
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         P  XXX


========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Peters, Avalyne      FR Pacific Lutheran        1.59m           10 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         O   XO    O    O  XXX

   2 Ward, Naphtali       JR Corban                  1.54m            8 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         P    O    O  XXX

   3 Benner, Justine      SO George Fox              1.54m            6 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         P    O   XO  XXX

   4 Petersen, Taylor     SO Linfield                1.49m            5 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
        XO    O  XXX

   5 Runco, Paige         SR Pacific Lutheran        1.44m            3 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         O  XXX

   5 Bach, Kayla          JR Pacific Lutheran        1.44m            3 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         O  XXX

   5 Davies, Sarah        SO George Fox              1.44m            3 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         O  XXX

   8 Youngers, Madison    FR Corban                  1.44m            1 
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
        XO  XXX

   9 Norris, Alissa       FR George Fox              1.44m              
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
       XXO  XXX

     Sabado-Halpern, Meha SO Linfield                   NH              
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
       XXX

     Thorsen, Katie       FR Pacific Lutheran           NH              
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
       XXX

     Schroeder, Victoria  SO George Fox                 NH              
      1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
         P  XXX


Men's Pole Vault
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Gray, Chris          SO George Fox              4.46m           10 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
         P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX

   2 Matteson, Zachary    SR Corban                  4.31m            8 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
         O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX

   3 Schmidt, Michael     FR Corban                  4.00m            6 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
         P    O    O  XXX

   4 Steeves, Micah       FR George Fox              4.00m            5 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
       XXO  XXO   XO  XXX

   5 Davisson, Hayden     SR Linfield                4.00m            4 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
         P    P  XXO  XXX

   6 Aageson, Gunnar      SO Pacific Lutheran        3.86m            3 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
        XO  XXO  XXX

   7 Jackson, Luke        SR Corban                  3.78m            2 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
         O

     Berosik, Emerson     FR George Fox                 NH              
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
       XXX


========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Gray, Chris          SO George Fox              4.46m           10 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
         P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX

   2 Matteson, Zachary    SR Corban                  4.31m            8 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
         O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX

   3 Schmidt, Michael     FR Corban                  4.00m            6 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
         P    O    O  XXX

   4 Steeves, Micah       FR George Fox              4.00m            5 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
       XXO  XXO   XO  XXX

   5 Davisson, Hayden     SR Linfield                4.00m            4 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
         P    P  XXO  XXX

   6 Aageson, Gunnar      SO Pacific Lutheran        3.86m            3 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
        XO  XXO  XXX

   7 Jackson, Luke        SR Corban                  3.78m            2 
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
         O

     Berosik, Emerson     FR George Fox                 NH              
      3.78 3.86 4.00 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.76
       XXX


Women's Pole Vault
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Weatherford, Kylie   SR George Fox              3.70m           10 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX

   2 McDaniel, Olivia     SO Linfield                3.70m            8 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX

   3 Galli, Joanna        SO Linfield                3.25m            6 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    P    P    P   XO  XXX

   4 Rockenbaugh, Julie   FR Linfield                3.10m            5 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    P    P   XO  XXX

   5 French, Lexi         FR George Fox              2.95m            3 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    O  XXO  XXX

   5 Raymond, Olivia      SR Pacific Lutheran        2.95m            3 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         O    O  XXO  XXX

   5 Watson, Maggie       JR Pacific Lutheran        2.95m            3 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         O    O  XXO  XXX

   8 Udell, Katie         SR Corban                  2.80m            1 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
        XO    O  XXX

   9 Kilcup, Carlie       FR Pacific Lutheran        2.65m              
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         O  XXX

     Jasorka, Jordan      FR Pacific Lutheran           NH              
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
       XXX

     Ozawa, Kayla         FR Pacific Lutheran           NH              
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
       XXX

     Robertson, Sierra    SR George Fox                 NH              
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    P    P    P    P  XXX


========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Weatherford, Kylie   SR George Fox              3.70m           10 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX

   2 McDaniel, Olivia     SO Linfield                3.70m            8 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX

   3 Galli, Joanna        SO Linfield                3.25m            6 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    P    P    P   XO  XXX

   4 Rockenbaugh, Julie   FR Linfield                3.10m            5 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    P    P   XO  XXX

   5 French, Lexi         FR George Fox              2.95m            3 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    O  XXO  XXX

   5 Raymond, Olivia      SR Pacific Lutheran        2.95m            3 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         O    O  XXO  XXX

   5 Watson, Maggie       JR Pacific Lutheran        2.95m            3 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         O    O  XXO  XXX

   8 Udell, Katie         SR Corban                  2.80m            1 
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
        XO    O  XXX

   9 Kilcup, Carlie       FR Pacific Lutheran        2.65m              
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         O  XXX

     Jasorka, Jordan      FR Pacific Lutheran           NH              
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
       XXX

     Ozawa, Kayla         FR Pacific Lutheran           NH              
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
       XXX

     Robertson, Sierra    SR George Fox                 NH              
      2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    P    P    P    P  XXX


Men's Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 Hortaleza, Ben       JR George Fox              6.79m          +1.1  10 
      6.79 w:+1.1        FOUL 6.64 w:+1.2 6.53 w:+0.1 6.34 w:+0.5
   2 Seymour, Cameron     FR George Fox              6.51m          +1.4   8 
      6.51 w:+1.4 6.44 w:+1.9 6.31 w:+0.2 4.86 w:+1.8        FOUL 6.23 w:+1.0
   3 Braden, Ryan         SR George Fox              6.34m          +0.8   6 
      6.28 w:+0.5 6.11 w:+1.9 6.34 w:+0.8 6.24 w:+0.0 6.24 w:+1.0 6.18 w:+0.4
   4 LaMadrid, Noah       SO George Fox              6.31m          +1.2   5 
      6.07 w:+0.1 6.08 w:+0.5 6.31 w:+1.2 6.09 w:+1.1 6.06 w:+0.0 6.03 w:+1.2
   5 Geiger, Devin        SR George Fox              6.30m          +1.1   4 
      5.97 w:+2.1 6.01 w:+1.4  6.3 w:+1.1 6.09 w:+0.7 6.25 w:+0.9 6.17 w:+1.3
   6 Wilson, Jonathan     FR George Fox              6.13m          +1.4   3 
      5.99 w:+1.8 5.85 w:+1.4 5.63 w:+1.3 6.13 w:+1.4 5.99 w:+0.0        FOUL
   7 Yee, Timothy         SR Corban                  6.05m          +0.6   2 
      5.98 w:+0.1 6.03 w:+2.4  5.9 w:+1.1 6.04 w:+0.0 6.05 w:+0.6 6.02 w:+1.9
   8 Scheel, Isaiah       FR Pacific Lutheran        5.86m          +0.9   1 
      5.86 w:+0.9        FOUL 5.52 w:+0.3 5.59 w:+1.7 5.84 w:+1.5 5.77 w:+0.3
   9 Wright, Tony            Unattached              5.70m          +1.6     
             FOUL 5.66 w:+0.9  5.7 w:+1.6 5.33 w:+0.9 4.08 w:+0.4
  10 Zubaly, Forest       FR Corban                  5.41m          +1.9     
      5.08 w:+0.5 5.41 w:+1.9 4.93 w:+1.2
  11 Larson, Seth         FR Corban                  5.32m          +1.9     
      5.12 w:+1.1 5.32 w:+1.9        FOUL
  12 Matteson, Zachary    SR Corban                  5.06m          +1.5     
             FOUL 4.83 w:+1.9 5.06 w:+1.5
  13 Harmon, Cody         SO Corban                  4.77m          +1.3     
             FOUL 4.63 w:+0.1 4.77 w:+1.3
  14 Fillmore, Henry      FR George Fox              4.70m          +1.6     
       4.7 w:+1.6        FOUL        FOUL
     yandell, caleb          Unattached                 NM                   


=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Hortaleza, Ben       JR George Fox              6.79m          +1.1  10 
      6.79 w:+1.1        FOUL 6.64 w:+1.2 6.53 w:+0.1 6.34 w:+0.5
   2 Seymour, Cameron     FR George Fox              6.51m          +1.4   8 
      6.51 w:+1.4 6.44 w:+1.9 6.31 w:+0.2 4.86 w:+1.8        FOUL 6.23 w:+1.0
   3 Braden, Ryan         SR George Fox              6.34m          +0.8   6 
      6.28 w:+0.5 6.11 w:+1.9 6.34 w:+0.8 6.24 w:+0.0 6.24 w:+1.0 6.18 w:+0.4
   4 LaMadrid, Noah       SO George Fox              6.31m          +1.2   5 
      6.07 w:+0.1 6.08 w:+0.5 6.31 w:+1.2 6.09 w:+1.1 6.06 w:+0.0 6.03 w:+1.2
   5 Geiger, Devin        SR George Fox              6.30m          +1.1   4 
      5.97 w:+2.1 6.01 w:+1.4  6.3 w:+1.1 6.09 w:+0.7 6.25 w:+0.9 6.17 w:+1.3
   6 Wilson, Jonathan     FR George Fox              6.13m          +1.4   3 
      5.99 w:+1.8 5.85 w:+1.4 5.63 w:+1.3 6.13 w:+1.4 5.99 w:+0.0        FOUL
   7 Yee, Timothy         SR Corban                  6.05m          +0.6   2 
      5.98 w:+0.1 6.03 w:+2.4  5.9 w:+1.1 6.04 w:+0.0 6.05 w:+0.6 6.02 w:+1.9
   8 Scheel, Isaiah       FR Pacific Lutheran        5.86m          +0.9   1 
      5.86 w:+0.9        FOUL 5.52 w:+0.3 5.59 w:+1.7 5.84 w:+1.5 5.77 w:+0.3
   9 Wright, Tony            Unattached              5.70m          +1.6     
             FOUL 5.66 w:+0.9  5.7 w:+1.6 5.33 w:+0.9 4.08 w:+0.4
  10 Zubaly, Forest       FR Corban                  5.41m          +1.9     
      5.08 w:+0.5 5.41 w:+1.9 4.93 w:+1.2
  11 Larson, Seth         FR Corban                  5.32m          +1.9     
      5.12 w:+1.1 5.32 w:+1.9        FOUL
  12 Matteson, Zachary    SR Corban                  5.06m          +1.5     
             FOUL 4.83 w:+1.9 5.06 w:+1.5
  13 Harmon, Cody         SO Corban                  4.77m          +1.3     
             FOUL 4.63 w:+0.1 4.77 w:+1.3
  14 Fillmore, Henry      FR George Fox              4.70m          +1.6     
       4.7 w:+1.6        FOUL        FOUL
     yandell, caleb          Unattached                 NM                   


Women's Long Jump
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 Greene, Asia         SR George Fox              5.69m          +1.2   2  (1)  10 
             PASS 5.52 w:+0.0 5.69 w:+1.2 5.37 w:+2.2        PASS        PASS
   2 Benner, Justine      SO George Fox              5.32m          +0.7   2  (2)   8 
       5.1 w:+2.5 5.12 w:+0.9 5.32 w:+0.7 5.32 w:+0.5        PASS        PASS
   3 Larsen, Lis          SO George Fox              5.18m          +0.6   2  (3)   6 
             PASS  4.6 w:+0.0 4.98 w:+0.0    5 w:+2.2 4.93 w:+0.1 5.18 w:+0.6
   4 McDaniel, Olivia     SO Linfield                5.16m          +2.4   1  (1)   5 
             FOUL 5.16 w:+2.4 5.01 w:+2.4        PASS        PASS        PASS
   5 Dupray, Danyle       FR George Fox              5.09m          +0.5   2  (4)   4 
             FOUL 4.96 w:+1.5 5.09 w:+0.5        FOUL        FOUL 4.93 w:+1.6
   6 Meinhart, Kenna      JR George Fox              5.04m          +1.9   2  (5)   3 
             FOUL        FOUL 5.02 w:+0.6 5.04 w:+1.9 4.54 w:+1.0 4.68 w:+1.3
   7 Norris, Alissa       FR George Fox              5.01m          +2.0   2  (6)   2 
      5.01 w:+2.0  4.9 w:+1.8 4.67 w:+0.9 4.65 w:+2.9 4.65 w:+1.7        PASS
   8 Rowland, Erin        SO George Fox              4.99m          +1.3   2  (7)   1 
      4.99 w:+1.3 4.93 w:+1.6        FOUL 4.99 w:+2.3        FOUL        FOUL
   9 Norell, Kyla         FR George Fox              4.99m          +2.1   2  (7)     
      4.91 w:+0.9 4.69 w:+2.3 4.79 w:+0.3        FOUL 4.99 w:+2.1 4.82 w:+2.4
  10 McQueary, Lexi       SO Corban                  4.89m          +0.3   1  (2)     
      4.81 w:+1.4 4.89 w:+0.3 4.68 w:+1.8
  11 Jenkins, Shelby      FR Corban                  4.88m          +2.1   1  (3)     
             FOUL 4.88 w:+2.1        FOUL
  12 Asplund, Lindsay     SO Corban                  4.81m          +1.3   1  (4)     
      4.81 w:+1.3 4.71 w:+2.1 4.66 w:+1.2
  13 Sten, Jocelyn        FR Linfield                4.75m          +1.2   1  (5)     
             FOUL 4.66 w:+2.2 4.75 w:+1.2
  14 Burk, Emily          SO Pacific Lutheran        4.74m          +1.7   1  (6)     
      4.61 w:+1.5 4.74 w:+1.7 4.63 w:+2.2
  15 Curteman, Adrianna   JR Corban                  4.72m          +2.0   2  (9)     
      4.72 w:+2.0 4.42 w:+0.0 4.54 w:+0.5
  16 Landry, Mckenna      FR George Fox              4.58m          +1.7   1  (7)     
             FOUL        FOUL 4.58 w:+1.7
  17 Fojas, Jasmine       JR Linfield                4.49m          +2.3   1  (8)     
      4.28 w:+1.6 4.49 w:+2.3        FOUL

=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 McDaniel, Olivia     SO Linfield                5.16m          +2.4   5 
             FOUL 5.16 w:+2.4 5.01 w:+2.4        PASS        PASS        PASS
   2 McQueary, Lexi       SO Corban                  4.89m          +0.3     
      4.81 w:+1.4 4.89 w:+0.3 4.68 w:+1.8
   3 Jenkins, Shelby      FR Corban                  4.88m          +2.1     
             FOUL 4.88 w:+2.1        FOUL
   4 Asplund, Lindsay     SO Corban                  4.81m          +1.3     
      4.81 w:+1.3 4.71 w:+2.1 4.66 w:+1.2
   5 Sten, Jocelyn        FR Linfield                4.75m          +1.2     
             FOUL 4.66 w:+2.2 4.75 w:+1.2
   6 Burk, Emily          SO Pacific Lutheran        4.74m          +1.7     
      4.61 w:+1.5 4.74 w:+1.7 4.63 w:+2.2
   7 Landry, Mckenna      FR George Fox              4.58m          +1.7     
             FOUL        FOUL 4.58 w:+1.7
   8 Fojas, Jasmine       JR Linfield                4.49m          +2.3     
      4.28 w:+1.6 4.49 w:+2.3        FOUL
Flight 2 of 2
   1 Greene, Asia         SR George Fox              5.69m          +1.2  10 
             PASS 5.52 w:+0.0 5.69 w:+1.2 5.37 w:+2.2        PASS        PASS
   2 Benner, Justine      SO George Fox              5.32m          +0.7   8 
       5.1 w:+2.5 5.12 w:+0.9 5.32 w:+0.7 5.32 w:+0.5        PASS        PASS
   3 Larsen, Lis          SO George Fox              5.18m          +0.6   6 
             PASS  4.6 w:+0.0 4.98 w:+0.0    5 w:+2.2 4.93 w:+0.1 5.18 w:+0.6
   4 Dupray, Danyle       FR George Fox              5.09m          +0.5   4 
             FOUL 4.96 w:+1.5 5.09 w:+0.5        FOUL        FOUL 4.93 w:+1.6
   5 Meinhart, Kenna      JR George Fox              5.04m          +1.9   3 
             FOUL        FOUL 5.02 w:+0.6 5.04 w:+1.9 4.54 w:+1.0 4.68 w:+1.3
   6 Norris, Alissa       FR George Fox              5.01m          +2.0   2 
      5.01 w:+2.0  4.9 w:+1.8 4.67 w:+0.9 4.65 w:+2.9 4.65 w:+1.7        PASS
   7 Rowland, Erin        SO George Fox              4.99m          +1.3   1 
      4.99 w:+1.3 4.93 w:+1.6        FOUL 4.99 w:+2.3        FOUL        FOUL
   7 Norell, Kyla         FR George Fox              4.99m          +2.1     
      4.91 w:+0.9 4.69 w:+2.3 4.79 w:+0.3        FOUL 4.99 w:+2.1 4.82 w:+2.4
   9 Curteman, Adrianna   JR Corban                  4.72m          +2.0     
      4.72 w:+2.0 4.42 w:+0.0 4.54 w:+0.5

Men's Triple Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 Flanagan, Asa        SO Corban                 13.15m          +0.3  10 
             FOUL13.15 w:+0.312.99 w:+1.112.83 w:+1.3        FOUL12.69 w:-1.1
   2 Shira, Regan         FR Corban                 13.13m          +1.2   8 
     12.69 w:+2.412.65 w:+1.913.13 w:+1.212.35 w:+0.6        PASS12.69 w:-1.6
   3 Wilson, Jonathan     FR George Fox             12.87m          +0.6   6 
             FOUL12.87 w:+0.6        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL12.79 w:-2.1
   4 Yee, Timothy         SR Corban                 12.64m          +2.3   5 
     12.34 w:+1.212.64 w:+2.3 12.1 w:+1.9        PASS 12.3 w:+0.412.26 w:-3.2
   5 Wright, Tony            Unattached             12.11m          +2.4     
     12.11 w:+2.411.95 w:+0.211.67 w:+1.1
   6 Graham, Jacob        SR George Fox             11.75m          +0.3   4 
     11.58 w:+1.911.58 w:+1.611.49 w:+0.011.65 w:+1.211.75 w:+0.311.75 w:-1.7
   7 Matteson, Zachary    SR Corban                 11.27m          +1.4   3 
     10.75 w:+2.811.27 w:+1.411.26 w:+0.7
   8 Zubaly, Forest       FR Corban                 10.99m          +0.6   2 
             FOUL10.91 w:+1.1        PASS10.92 w:+1.210.99 w:+0.610.72 w:-2.8
   9 Harmon, Cody         SO Corban                 10.47m          +1.0   1 
             FOUL10.47 w:+1.0        FOUL10.15 w:+2.6        FOUL10.31 w:-0.5

=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Flanagan, Asa        SO Corban                 13.15m          +0.3  10 
             FOUL13.15 w:+0.312.99 w:+1.112.83 w:+1.3        FOUL12.69 w:-1.1
   2 Shira, Regan         FR Corban                 13.13m          +1.2   8 
     12.69 w:+2.412.65 w:+1.913.13 w:+1.212.35 w:+0.6        PASS12.69 w:-1.6
   3 Wilson, Jonathan     FR George Fox             12.87m          +0.6   6 
             FOUL12.87 w:+0.6        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL12.79 w:-2.1
   4 Yee, Timothy         SR Corban                 12.64m          +2.3   5 
     12.34 w:+1.212.64 w:+2.3 12.1 w:+1.9        PASS 12.3 w:+0.412.26 w:-3.2
   5 Wright, Tony            Unattached             12.11m          +2.4     
     12.11 w:+2.411.95 w:+0.211.67 w:+1.1
   6 Graham, Jacob        SR George Fox             11.75m          +0.3   4 
     11.58 w:+1.911.58 w:+1.611.49 w:+0.011.65 w:+1.211.75 w:+0.311.75 w:-1.7
   7 Matteson, Zachary    SR Corban                 11.27m          +1.4   3 
     10.75 w:+2.811.27 w:+1.411.26 w:+0.7
   8 Zubaly, Forest       FR Corban                 10.99m          +0.6   2 
             FOUL10.91 w:+1.1        PASS10.92 w:+1.210.99 w:+0.610.72 w:-2.8
   9 Harmon, Cody         SO Corban                 10.47m          +1.0   1 
             FOUL10.47 w:+1.0        FOUL10.15 w:+2.6        FOUL10.31 w:-0.5

Women's Triple Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 Norell, Kyla         FR George Fox             10.72m          +0.6  10 
     10.46 w:+0.110.72 w:+0.6        FOUL10.63 w:+1.910.48 w:+2.6        FOUL
   2 Jenkins, Shelby      FR Corban                 10.51m          +2.4   8 
             FOUL10.51 w:+2.410.48 w:+0.7   10 w:+3.4        FOUL        FOUL
   3 Rowland, Erin        SO George Fox             10.34m          +2.0   6 
             FOUL        FOUL10.34 w:+2.0        FOUL        FOUL        PASS
   4 Davies, Sarah        SO George Fox             10.27m          +1.4   5 
             FOUL10.27 w:+1.410.04 w:+1.6        FOUL        FOUL 9.85 w:+0.9
   5 Burch, Alyssa        SO George Fox             10.08m          +1.5   4 
             FOUL        FOUL 9.98 w:+1.510.08 w:+1.5 9.47 w:+3.0        FOUL
   6 Landry, Mckenna      FR George Fox              9.63m          +0.5   3 
             FOUL 9.63 w:+0.5 9.51 w:+1.7        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   7 Sten, Jocelyn        FR Linfield                9.10m          +1.5   2 
      8.76 w:+1.9 8.98 w:+2.2  8.8 w:+0.1  9.1 w:+1.5  8.9 w:+0.0 8.76 w:+0.6
   8 Fojas, Jasmine       JR Linfield                8.58m          +0.0   1 
      8.43 w:+0.0        FOUL 8.55 w:+1.0        FOUL 8.58 w:+0.0        FOUL
   9 Udell, Katie         SR Corban                  8.52m          +1.8     
             FOUL 8.52 w:+1.8 8.46 w:+1.4        PASS        PASS        PASS
     McQueary, Lexi       SO Corban                     NM                   

     Burk, Emily          SO Pacific Lutheran           NM                   

     Strowbridge, Haley   FR George Fox                 NM                   


=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Norell, Kyla         FR George Fox             10.72m          +0.6  10 
     10.46 w:+0.110.72 w:+0.6        FOUL10.63 w:+1.910.48 w:+2.6        FOUL
   2 Jenkins, Shelby      FR Corban                 10.51m          +2.4   8 
             FOUL10.51 w:+2.410.48 w:+0.7   10 w:+3.4        FOUL        FOUL
   3 Rowland, Erin        SO George Fox             10.34m          +2.0   6 
             FOUL        FOUL10.34 w:+2.0        FOUL        FOUL        PASS
   4 Davies, Sarah        SO George Fox             10.27m          +1.4   5 
             FOUL10.27 w:+1.410.04 w:+1.6        FOUL        FOUL 9.85 w:+0.9
   5 Burch, Alyssa        SO George Fox             10.08m          +1.5   4 
             FOUL        FOUL 9.98 w:+1.510.08 w:+1.5 9.47 w:+3.0        FOUL
   6 Landry, Mckenna      FR George Fox              9.63m          +0.5   3 
             FOUL 9.63 w:+0.5 9.51 w:+1.7        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   7 Sten, Jocelyn        FR Linfield                9.10m          +1.5   2 
      8.76 w:+1.9 8.98 w:+2.2  8.8 w:+0.1  9.1 w:+1.5  8.9 w:+0.0 8.76 w:+0.6
   8 Fojas, Jasmine       JR Linfield                8.58m          +0.0   1 
      8.43 w:+0.0        FOUL 8.55 w:+1.0        FOUL 8.58 w:+0.0        FOUL
   9 Udell, Katie         SR Corban                  8.52m          +1.8     
             FOUL 8.52 w:+1.8 8.46 w:+1.4        PASS        PASS        PASS
     McQueary, Lexi       SO Corban                     NM                   

     Burk, Emily          SO Pacific Lutheran           NM                   

     Strowbridge, Haley   FR George Fox                 NM                   


Men's Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Lieder, Jeff         JR Linfield               15.41m           10 
            13.98       13.98        FOUL       13.85       14.14       15.41
   2 Dalzell, Caleb       SO George Fox             15.24m            8 
            13.42        13.4       14.05       13.99       14.18       15.24
   3 Hatton, Lucas        SR Pacific Lutheran       14.65m            6 
            14.65       14.22        FOUL       14.45       14.46        FOUL
   4 Schwartz, Asa        FR Linfield               13.05m            5 
            12.22       12.49       13.05       12.04        FOUL        FOUL
   5 Mitchell, Cody       FR Linfield               12.87m            4 
            11.85       12.43       12.29        12.4       12.87       12.49
   6 Bracken, Jason       JR Corban                 12.71m            3 
            12.71       12.46        FOUL        PASS        PASS        PASS
   7 Horn, Alex           FR George Fox             12.55m            2 
             FOUL       12.23       12.55       11.18       12.03       12.09
   8 Jarvis, Nate         SO Pacific Lutheran       11.70m            1 
            11.34        11.7       10.93       11.29       11.23        FOUL
   9 Proctor, Jon         JR George Fox             11.68m              
            11.45       11.64       11.68       11.47        PASS        PASS
  10 Samuelson, Jacob     FR George Fox             11.24m              
            10.49       11.24       10.39
  11 Van Rosen, Paul      FR George Fox             10.89m              
            10.15       10.72       10.89
  12 Kelly, Patrick       FR Linfield                9.62m              
             9.03        9.62        FOUL
     Shull, Adam          SR George Fox                 NM              

     Fuhrmark, Ryne       JR Linfield                   NM              
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Lieder, Jeff         JR Linfield               15.41m           10 
            13.98       13.98        FOUL       13.85       14.14       15.41
   2 Dalzell, Caleb       SO George Fox             15.24m            8 
            13.42        13.4       14.05       13.99       14.18       15.24
   3 Hatton, Lucas        SR Pacific Lutheran       14.65m            6 
            14.65       14.22        FOUL       14.45       14.46        FOUL
   4 Schwartz, Asa        FR Linfield               13.05m            5 
            12.22       12.49       13.05       12.04        FOUL        FOUL
   5 Mitchell, Cody       FR Linfield               12.87m            4 
            11.85       12.43       12.29        12.4       12.87       12.49
   6 Bracken, Jason       JR Corban                 12.71m            3 
            12.71       12.46        FOUL        PASS        PASS        PASS
   7 Horn, Alex           FR George Fox             12.55m            2 
             FOUL       12.23       12.55       11.18       12.03       12.09
   8 Jarvis, Nate         SO Pacific Lutheran       11.70m            1 
            11.34        11.7       10.93       11.29       11.23        FOUL
   9 Proctor, Jon         JR George Fox             11.68m              
            11.45       11.64       11.68       11.47        PASS        PASS
  10 Samuelson, Jacob     FR George Fox             11.24m              
            10.49       11.24       10.39
  11 Van Rosen, Paul      FR George Fox             10.89m              
            10.15       10.72       10.89
  12 Kelly, Patrick       FR Linfield                9.62m              
             9.03        9.62        FOUL
     Shull, Adam          SR George Fox                 NM              

     Fuhrmark, Ryne       JR Linfield                   NM              
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Women's Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu   FR Pacific Lutheran       12.52m           10 
            12.52        FOUL       11.99        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   2 Lynch, Crystal       SR Corban                 11.41m            8 
            10.86        FOUL       11.41       10.81       11.22       10.89
   3 Knight, Josie        FR Linfield               11.26m            6 
            10.31       10.96       11.26        9.88        FOUL        10.3
   4 Mize, MaKenzie       FR Linfield               11.04m            5 
            10.44       10.57        10.6       10.87       11.04       10.95
   5 Danielson , Molly    FR Linfield               11.04m          3.5 
             9.96        FOUL        9.21        FOUL       11.04        FOUL
   5 Jamieson, Matney     SO George Fox             11.04m          3.5 
            10.79       11.04       10.93       10.85       10.44       10.75
   7 Waldrop, Annie       JR Pacific Lutheran       11.01m            2 
            10.32       10.84       10.73       10.87       10.09       11.01
   8 Bradley, Mikayla     FR Linfield               10.25m            1 
             FOUL        9.32       10.25        9.41        9.37        8.96
   9 Johnson, Leah        SR Pacific Lutheran       10.22m              
            10.22        9.83        9.73        9.55        9.71        9.78
  10 Wright, Kailey       JR Linfield                9.79m              
             9.79         9.4        FOUL
  11 Carter, Lex          FR Pacific Lutheran        9.46m              
             FOUL         8.5        9.46
  12 Creech, Kyla         JR Corban                  8.85m              
             8.46        8.85         8.7
  13 Beshears, Annalise   SR Linfield                7.72m              
             7.72        FOUL        FOUL
  14 Haeusel, Isabella    FR Corban                  7.21m              
             6.55        7.21         7.1
     Stovall, Charene     JR Pacific Lutheran           NM              


========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu   FR Pacific Lutheran       12.52m           10 
            12.52        FOUL       11.99        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   2 Lynch, Crystal       SR Corban                 11.41m            8 
            10.86        FOUL       11.41       10.81       11.22       10.89
   3 Knight, Josie        FR Linfield               11.26m            6 
            10.31       10.96       11.26        9.88        FOUL        10.3
   4 Mize, MaKenzie       FR Linfield               11.04m            5 
            10.44       10.57        10.6       10.87       11.04       10.95
   4 Danielson , Molly    FR Linfield               11.04m          3.5 
             9.96        FOUL        9.21        FOUL       11.04        FOUL
   4 Jamieson, Matney     SO George Fox             11.04m          3.5 
            10.79       11.04       10.93       10.85       10.44       10.75
   7 Waldrop, Annie       JR Pacific Lutheran       11.01m            2 
            10.32       10.84       10.73       10.87       10.09       11.01
   8 Bradley, Mikayla     FR Linfield               10.25m            1 
             FOUL        9.32       10.25        9.41        9.37        8.96
   9 Johnson, Leah        SR Pacific Lutheran       10.22m              
            10.22        9.83        9.73        9.55        9.71        9.78
  10 Wright, Kailey       JR Linfield                9.79m              
             9.79         9.4        FOUL
  11 Carter, Lex          FR Pacific Lutheran        9.46m              
             FOUL         8.5        9.46
  12 Creech, Kyla         JR Corban                  8.85m              
             8.46        8.85         8.7
  13 Beshears, Annalise   SR Linfield                7.72m              
             7.72        FOUL        FOUL
  14 Haeusel, Isabella    FR Corban                  7.21m              
             6.55        7.21         7.1
     Stovall, Charene     JR Pacific Lutheran           NM              


Men's Discus
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================
     Dalzell, Caleb       SO George Fox             46.61m            2  (1)  10 
             44.8       46.24       45.81       46.12       46.61        FOUL
     Horn, Alex           FR George Fox             41.34m            2  (2)   8 
             FOUL       40.13       40.22       41.34       38.92        39.7
     Lieder, Jeff         JR Linfield               40.26m            2  (3)   6 
             FOUL        FOUL       40.26        38.9        FOUL       35.27
     Hatton, Lucas        SR Pacific Lutheran       40.17m            2  (4)   5 
            38.55       38.93       37.08       38.43        FOUL       40.17
     Fuhrmark, Ryne       JR Linfield               39.19m            2  (5)   4 
            39.19        FOUL        FOUL        37.5        FOUL       38.42
     Mitchell, Cody       FR Linfield               37.79m            1  (1)   3 
            37.79       32.61        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       32.95
     Van Rosen, Paul      FR George Fox             37.78m            2  (6)   2 
            31.38       37.78       36.55        FOUL       33.52        FOUL
     Baker, J'Rhett       JR Corban                 37.08m            2  (7)   1 
            37.08        FOUL       35.22       36.16        FOUL        FOUL
     Alteneder, Collin    FR George Fox             36.48m            1  (2)     
            33.42       34.97       36.48        FOUL       35.38        FOUL
     Samuelson, Jacob     FR George Fox             35.16m            2  (8)     
            34.11       28.61       35.16
     Morrell, Aidan       SR George Fox             34.06m            1  (3)     
            34.06       32.61        FOUL
     Jones, Brock         JR Corban                 33.84m            1  (4)     
             FOUL       32.89       33.84
     Hughes, Christian    SO George Fox             32.85m            2  (9)     
            31.04        FOUL       32.85
     Schwartz, Asa        FR Linfield               32.29m            2 (10)     
             FOUL       32.29        FOUL
     Brokaw, Jonah        SO Corban                 32.14m            1  (5)     
            32.14        FOUL       32.01
     Jarvis, Nate         SO Pacific Lutheran       31.77m            1  (6)     
             FOUL        FOUL       31.77
     Schmidt, Michael     FR Corban                 30.16m            1  (7)     
            30.16        28.8        FOUL
     Shira, Regan         FR Corban                 25.50m            1  (8)     
            24.94       22.92        25.5
     Kelly, Patrick       FR Linfield               24.31m            1  (9)     
             FOUL       23.75       24.31
     Larson, Seth         FR Corban                 20.94m            1 (10)     
            19.73        FOUL       20.94

========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 Mitchell, Cody       FR Linfield               37.79m            3 
            37.79       32.61        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       32.95
   2 Alteneder, Collin    FR George Fox             36.48m              
            33.42       34.97       36.48        FOUL       35.38        FOUL
   3 Morrell, Aidan       SR George Fox             34.06m              
            34.06       32.61        FOUL
   4 Jones, Brock         JR Corban                 33.84m              
             FOUL       32.89       33.84
   5 Brokaw, Jonah        SO Corban                 32.14m              
            32.14        FOUL       32.01
   6 Jarvis, Nate         SO Pacific Lutheran       31.77m              
             FOUL        FOUL       31.77
   7 Schmidt, Michael     FR Corban                 30.16m              
            30.16        28.8        FOUL
   8 Shira, Regan         FR Corban                 25.50m              
            24.94       22.92        25.5
   9 Kelly, Patrick       FR Linfield               24.31m              
             FOUL       23.75       24.31
  10 Larson, Seth         FR Corban                 20.94m              
            19.73        FOUL       20.94
Flight 2 of 2
   1 Dalzell, Caleb       SO George Fox             46.61m           10 
             44.8       46.24       45.81       46.12       46.61        FOUL
   2 Horn, Alex           FR George Fox             41.34m            8 
             FOUL       40.13       40.22       41.34       38.92        39.7
   3 Lieder, Jeff         JR Linfield               40.26m            6 
             FOUL        FOUL       40.26        38.9        FOUL       35.27
   4 Hatton, Lucas        SR Pacific Lutheran       40.17m            5 
            38.55       38.93       37.08       38.43        FOUL       40.17
   5 Fuhrmark, Ryne       JR Linfield               39.19m            4 
            39.19        FOUL        FOUL        37.5        FOUL       38.42
   6 Van Rosen, Paul      FR George Fox             37.78m            2 
            31.38       37.78       36.55        FOUL       33.52        FOUL
   7 Baker, J'Rhett       JR Corban                 37.08m            1 
            37.08        FOUL       35.22       36.16        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Samuelson, Jacob     FR George Fox             35.16m              
            34.11       28.61       35.16
   9 Hughes, Christian    SO George Fox             32.85m              
            31.04        FOUL       32.85
  10 Schwartz, Asa        FR Linfield               32.29m              
             FOUL       32.29        FOUL

Women's Discus
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu   FR Pacific Lutheran       38.23m            2  (1)  10 
            30.47       35.25        FOUL       36.56       31.65       38.23
   2 Mize, MaKenzie       FR Linfield               37.87m            2  (2)   8 
            36.49       37.87        FOUL       33.53       33.86       36.75
   3 Harding, Neely       FR Pacific Lutheran       35.30m            2  (3)   6 
            32.33        35.3       31.89       32.89       31.61       34.39
   4 Marchment, Mckenna   FR Portland State         34.93m            1  (1)   5 
            31.88       33.14       31.55       34.07       34.93        FOUL
   5 Waldrop, Annie       JR Pacific Lutheran       33.44m            2  (4)   4 
            32.59       33.44       32.78       30.08       33.18       32.62
   6 Wright, Kailey       JR Linfield               33.34m            2  (5)   3 
             FOUL       31.14       33.34        33.3        FOUL        FOUL
   7 Wedin, Abriana       FR George Fox             32.82m            2  (6)   2 
            30.96       30.74       31.93       30.85       32.82       30.35
   8 Jamieson, Matney     SO George Fox             32.40m            1  (2)   1 
             FOUL       29.81        FOUL       30.86       30.83        32.4
   9 Creech, Kyla         JR Corban                 31.71m            1  (3)     
            26.07        29.2        28.5       29.06       31.71        FOUL
  10 Kuiper, Johanna      JR Corban                 29.19m            1  (4)     
            25.39       29.19        FOUL
  11 Beshears, Annalise   SR Linfield               28.90m            1  (5)     
             FOUL        28.9       28.75
  12 Liber, Ashley        FR Portland State         28.86m            1  (6)     
            28.86       28.18       28.77
  13 Peters, Emma         FR Pacific Lutheran       28.66m            2  (7)     
             FOUL       28.66       27.64
  14 Carter, Lex          FR Pacific Lutheran       28.55m            1  (7)     
            28.55       27.52        FOUL
  15 Bradley, Mikayla     FR Linfield               27.82m            1  (8)     
               19        FOUL       27.82
  16 Negron, Kendra       FR Portland State         27.53m            1  (9)     
            26.62        FOUL       27.53
  17 Knight, Josie        FR Linfield               20.59m            1 (10)     
             FOUL       20.59        FOUL
     Hamilton, Emily      SR George Fox                 NM            2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Lynch, Crystal       SR Corban                     NM            2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Danielson , Molly    FR Linfield                   NM            2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Stovall, Charene     JR Pacific Lutheran           NM            2          


========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 Marchment, Mckenna   FR Portland State         34.93m            5 
            31.88       33.14       31.55       34.07       34.93        FOUL
   2 Jamieson, Matney     SO George Fox             32.40m            1 
             FOUL       29.81        FOUL       30.86       30.83        32.4
   3 Creech, Kyla         JR Corban                 31.71m              
            26.07        29.2        28.5       29.06       31.71        FOUL
   4 Kuiper, Johanna      JR Corban                 29.19m              
            25.39       29.19        FOUL
   5 Beshears, Annalise   SR Linfield               28.90m              
             FOUL        28.9       28.75
   6 Liber, Ashley        FR Portland State         28.86m              
            28.86       28.18       28.77
   7 Carter, Lex          FR Pacific Lutheran       28.55m              
            28.55       27.52        FOUL
   8 Bradley, Mikayla     FR Linfield               27.82m              
               19        FOUL       27.82
   9 Negron, Kendra       FR Portland State         27.53m              
            26.62        FOUL       27.53
  10 Knight, Josie        FR Linfield               20.59m              
             FOUL       20.59        FOUL
Flight 2 of 2
   1 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu   FR Pacific Lutheran       38.23m           10 
            30.47       35.25        FOUL       36.56       31.65       38.23
   2 Mize, MaKenzie       FR Linfield               37.87m            8 
            36.49       37.87        FOUL       33.53       33.86       36.75
   3 Harding, Neely       FR Pacific Lutheran       35.30m            6 
            32.33        35.3       31.89       32.89       31.61       34.39
   4 Waldrop, Annie       JR Pacific Lutheran       33.44m            4 
            32.59       33.44       32.78       30.08       33.18       32.62
   5 Wright, Kailey       JR Linfield               33.34m            3 
             FOUL       31.14       33.34        33.3        FOUL        FOUL
   6 Wedin, Abriana       FR George Fox             32.82m            2 
            30.96       30.74       31.93       30.85       32.82       30.35
   7 Peters, Emma         FR Pacific Lutheran       28.66m              
             FOUL       28.66       27.64
     Hamilton, Emily      SR George Fox                 NM              
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Lynch, Crystal       SR Corban                     NM              
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Danielson , Molly    FR Linfield                   NM              
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Stovall, Charene     JR Pacific Lutheran           NM              


Men's Hammer
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Riddle, Adam            Unattached             53.41m              
            52.26        FOUL        50.3       53.41       47.89        FOUL
   2 Hatton, Lucas        SR Pacific Lutheran       48.51m           10 
            43.39        FOUL        FOUL       48.51        FOUL        47.7
   3 Hughes, Christian    SO George Fox             44.13m            8 
            42.96       44.13        42.4       41.91        FOUL        FOUL
   4 Shull, Adam          SR George Fox             41.85m            6 
            40.81       41.34       41.33       41.85        FOUL        41.8
   5 Morrell, Aidan       SR George Fox             39.34m            5 
             FOUL        FOUL       35.97       39.34        37.4        FOUL
   6 Dalzell, Caleb       SO George Fox             38.90m            4 
             FOUL        FOUL        38.9       37.75        FOUL        FOUL
   7 Alteneder, Collin    FR George Fox             36.18m            3 
             FOUL        FOUL       36.18        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Jarvis, Nate         SO Pacific Lutheran       35.68m            2 
            35.68        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       35.43       33.89
   9 Horn, Alex           FR George Fox             33.41m            1 
            33.41        FOUL        FOUL       30.94        FOUL       29.09
  10 Samuelson, Jacob     FR George Fox             30.72m              
             FOUL       30.72       28.73
  11 Van Rosen, Paul      FR George Fox             29.96m              
            29.76       29.96        FOUL

========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Riddle, Adam            Unattached             53.41m              
            52.26        FOUL        50.3       53.41       47.89        FOUL
   2 Hatton, Lucas        SR Pacific Lutheran       48.51m           10 
            43.39        FOUL        FOUL       48.51        FOUL        47.7
   3 Hughes, Christian    SO George Fox             44.13m            8 
            42.96       44.13        42.4       41.91        FOUL        FOUL
   4 Shull, Adam          SR George Fox             41.85m            6 
            40.81       41.34       41.33       41.85        FOUL        41.8
   5 Morrell, Aidan       SR George Fox             39.34m            5 
             FOUL        FOUL       35.97       39.34        37.4        FOUL
   6 Dalzell, Caleb       SO George Fox             38.90m            4 
             FOUL        FOUL        38.9       37.75        FOUL        FOUL
   7 Alteneder, Collin    FR George Fox             36.18m            3 
             FOUL        FOUL       36.18        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Jarvis, Nate         SO Pacific Lutheran       35.68m            2 
            35.68        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       35.43       33.89
   9 Horn, Alex           FR George Fox             33.41m            1 
            33.41        FOUL        FOUL       30.94        FOUL       29.09
  10 Samuelson, Jacob     FR George Fox             30.72m              
             FOUL       30.72       28.73
  11 Van Rosen, Paul      FR George Fox             29.96m              
            29.76       29.96        FOUL

Women's Hammer
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Hamilton, Emily      SR George Fox             44.46m           10 
            42.67       43.24       44.46        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   2 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu   FR Pacific Lutheran       44.30m            8 
             44.3        41.6        FOUL       40.61        FOUL        FOUL
   3 Woodward, Emily      JR George Fox             41.97m            6 
            36.58       41.97       35.95        FOUL       37.94       37.46
   4 Wright, Kailey       JR Linfield               41.85m            5 
            41.83        FOUL       38.89       41.85        FOUL        FOUL
   5 Shirley, Maddie      SO Linfield               37.82m            4 
            34.15       35.94       34.78       37.82        FOUL        FOUL
   6 Moresco, Riley       FR George Fox             37.66m            3 
            36.47       37.63        FOUL        FOUL       36.03       37.66
   7 Jamieson, Matney     SO George Fox             36.81m            2 
            36.23       36.81        FOUL       35.52        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Bradley, Mikayla     FR Linfield               33.45m            1 
            32.62       33.45       29.48       32.03        FOUL        FOUL
   9 Voss, Kaelyn         FR Pacific Lutheran       32.69m              
            32.69        27.2       32.64        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
  10 Chamberlain, Morgan  FR Linfield               28.89m              
            27.74        FOUL       28.89
  11 Negron, Kendra       FR Portland State         26.27m              
            26.27       23.84       23.81
  12 Knight, Josie        FR Linfield               22.63m              
            22.63        FOUL       20.71
     Stovall, Charene     JR Pacific Lutheran           NM              


========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Hamilton, Emily      SR George Fox             44.46m           10 
            42.67       43.24       44.46        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   2 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu   FR Pacific Lutheran       44.30m            8 
             44.3        41.6        FOUL       40.61        FOUL        FOUL
   3 Woodward, Emily      JR George Fox             41.97m            6 
            36.58       41.97       35.95        FOUL       37.94       37.46
   4 Wright, Kailey       JR Linfield               41.85m            5 
            41.83        FOUL       38.89       41.85        FOUL        FOUL
   5 Shirley, Maddie      SO Linfield               37.82m            4 
            34.15       35.94       34.78       37.82        FOUL        FOUL
   6 Moresco, Riley       FR George Fox             37.66m            3 
            36.47       37.63        FOUL        FOUL       36.03       37.66
   7 Jamieson, Matney     SO George Fox             36.81m            2 
            36.23       36.81        FOUL       35.52        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Bradley, Mikayla     FR Linfield               33.45m            1 
            32.62       33.45       29.48       32.03        FOUL        FOUL
   9 Voss, Kaelyn         FR Pacific Lutheran       32.69m              
            32.69        27.2       32.64        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
  10 Chamberlain, Morgan  FR Linfield               28.89m              
            27.74        FOUL       28.89
  11 Negron, Kendra       FR Portland State         26.27m              
            26.27       23.84       23.81
  12 Knight, Josie        FR Linfield               22.63m              
            22.63        FOUL       20.71
     Stovall, Charene     JR Pacific Lutheran           NM              


Men's Javelin
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Nonnenmacher, Seth   JR George Fox             69.11m           10 
            63.59       63.82       69.11       64.88        FOUL         SCR
   2 Hatlen, Michael      SR Pacific Lutheran       55.49m            8 
            55.49       50.63        FOUL       51.95       52.69       54.38
   3 Doxsie, Drew         SR Linfield               54.20m            6 
            51.25       51.62          49       51.83       51.41        54.2
   4 Baker, J'Rhett       JR Corban                 51.49m            5 
            51.49       47.42       48.54       47.62         SCR         SCR
   5 Miller, Alec         FR Linfield               49.75m            4 
            48.01       49.75       46.63        FOUL         SCR         SCR
   6 Larson, Seth         FR Corban                 47.77m            3 
            43.22       42.83       40.88       47.77       39.11       37.38
   7 Jones, Denzel        SO George Fox             45.76m            2 
            45.36       43.06       44.52       45.76       39.25       44.85
   8 Davisson, Hayden     SR Linfield               43.48m            1 
            43.14       42.66       42.62        FOUL       43.48        FOUL
     Jones, Brock         JR Corban                     NM              


========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 Nonnenmacher, Seth   JR George Fox             69.11m           10 
            63.59       63.82       69.11       64.88        FOUL         SCR
   2 Hatlen, Michael      SR Pacific Lutheran       55.49m            8 
            55.49       50.63        FOUL       51.95       52.69       54.38
   3 Doxsie, Drew         SR Linfield               54.20m            6 
            51.25       51.62          49       51.83       51.41        54.2
   4 Baker, J'Rhett       JR Corban                 51.49m            5 
            51.49       47.42       48.54       47.62         SCR         SCR
   5 Miller, Alec         FR Linfield               49.75m            4 
            48.01       49.75       46.63        FOUL         SCR         SCR
   6 Larson, Seth         FR Corban                 47.77m            3 
            43.22       42.83       40.88       47.77       39.11       37.38
   7 Jones, Denzel        SO George Fox             45.76m            2 
            45.36       43.06       44.52       45.76       39.25       44.85
   8 Davisson, Hayden     SR Linfield               43.48m            1 
            43.14       42.66       42.62        FOUL       43.48        FOUL
     Jones, Brock         JR Corban                     NM              


Women's Javelin
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 Graddy, Machaela     JR Pacific Lutheran       37.79m            2  (1)  10 
            36.21       35.43        FOUL       34.51       37.79        36.1
   2 Chamberlain, Morgan  FR Linfield               37.68m            1  (1)   8 
            35.63       36.06       34.58       37.68       33.97       30.75
   3 Inscore, Renee       JR Corban                 37.59m            2  (2)   6 
            34.36       37.59       33.96       36.77        FOUL       34.98
   4 Behrens, Makenna     FR Unattached             36.94m            2  (3)     
            34.11       36.94       34.12       35.36       36.52       36.12
   5 McLean, Rebecca      FR Corban                 36.79m            2  (4)   5 
            36.79        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       36.77
   6 Mogen, Olga          SO Pacific Lutheran       35.80m            2  (5)   4 
             35.8       28.34       34.82       31.96       34.55        FOUL
   7 Voss, Kaelyn         FR Pacific Lutheran       35.05m            1  (2)   3 
            31.76       29.63       35.05       33.88        FOUL       32.48
   8 Brugler, Jordyn      SO Linfield               34.84m            2  (6)   2 
             32.9       33.84       34.84       34.01       33.58       34.44
   9 Marchment, Mckenna   FR Portland State         33.33m            2  (7)   1 
               31       33.33       28.86       28.67        FOUL        FOUL
  10 Kilcup, Carlie       FR Pacific Lutheran       32.71m            2  (8)     
            32.71       32.29       31.85
  11 Liber, Ashley        FR Portland State         31.52m            1  (3)     
            27.28       31.52       30.68
  12 Harding, Neely       FR Pacific Lutheran       31.01m            1  (4)     
            31.01       30.61       30.46
  13 Friedrichsen, Kaylea FR George Fox             30.85m            2  (9)     
            27.07       26.12       30.85
  14 Peters, Emma         FR Pacific Lutheran       28.68m            1  (5)     
            27.51       27.97       28.68
  15 Cruickshank, Elizabe SO George Fox             27.63m            1  (6)     
            27.63       26.91        24.5
  16 Walter, Alicia       FR Corban                 27.09m            1  (7)     
            22.51       27.09       25.59
  17 O'Brien, Jamie       FR George Fox             25.74m            1  (8)     
             FOUL       25.74        FOUL
  18 Harmon, Mindy        FR Corban                 24.86m            1  (9)     
            24.86       23.88       21.92

========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 Chamberlain, Morgan  FR Linfield               37.68m            8 
            35.63       36.06       34.58       37.68       33.97       30.75
   2 Voss, Kaelyn         FR Pacific Lutheran       35.05m            3 
            31.76       29.63       35.05       33.88        FOUL       32.48
   3 Liber, Ashley        FR Portland State         31.52m              
            27.28       31.52       30.68
   4 Harding, Neely       FR Pacific Lutheran       31.01m              
            31.01       30.61       30.46
   5 Peters, Emma         FR Pacific Lutheran       28.68m              
            27.51       27.97       28.68
   6 Cruickshank, Elizabe SO George Fox             27.63m              
            27.63       26.91        24.5
   7 Walter, Alicia       FR Corban                 27.09m              
            22.51       27.09       25.59
   8 O'Brien, Jamie       FR George Fox             25.74m              
             FOUL       25.74        FOUL
   9 Harmon, Mindy        FR Corban                 24.86m              
            24.86       23.88       21.92
Flight 2 of 2
   1 Graddy, Machaela     JR Pacific Lutheran       37.79m           10 
            36.21       35.43        FOUL       34.51       37.79        36.1
   2 Inscore, Renee       JR Corban                 37.59m            6 
            34.36       37.59       33.96       36.77        FOUL       34.98
   3 Behrens, Makenna     FR Unattached             36.94m              
            34.11       36.94       34.12       35.36       36.52       36.12
   4 McLean, Rebecca      FR Corban                 36.79m            5 
            36.79        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       36.77
   5 Mogen, Olga          SO Pacific Lutheran       35.80m            4 
             35.8       28.34       34.82       31.96       34.55        FOUL
   6 Brugler, Jordyn      SO Linfield               34.84m            2 
             32.9       33.84       34.84       34.01       33.58       34.44
   7 Marchment, Mckenna   FR Portland State         33.33m            1 
               31       33.33       28.86       28.67        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Kilcup, Carlie       FR Pacific Lutheran       32.71m              
            32.71       32.29       31.85
   9 Friedrichsen, Kaylea FR George Fox             30.85m              
            27.07       26.12       30.85

Men Scores                                                                      
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 George Fox                269.5 
   2 Corban                    180.5 
   3 Linfield                    131 
   4 Pacific Lutheran            110 
   5 Ultimook Track Club          13 
   6 Old Guys                      8 
   7 VOQ Racing                    2 
Women Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 George Fox                221.5 
   2 Linfield                  195.5 
   3 Pacific Lutheran            146 
   4 Corban                      113 
   5 Portland State                6