2018 Men's Track Roster

2017-18 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Events Yr./El. Hometown/HS/Previous School
Collin Alteneder full bio Collin Alteneder Throws So./So. Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Jack Ammon full bio Jack Ammon Mid Distance Fr./Fr. Spokane, Wash. / Northwest Christian / -
Nicholas Armour full bio Nicholas Armour Jumps/Sprints Fr./Fr. Albany, Ore. / Santiam Christian / -
Romare Ashford full bio Romare Ashford Mid Distance So./So. Los Angeles, Calif. / Cathedral / -
Colin Atchison full bio Colin Atchison Distance Sr./Sr. Tillamook, Ore. / Tillamook / -
Richard Beck full bio Richard Beck Distance Fr./Fr. Maple Plain, Minn / Homeschool / -
Emerson Berosik full bio Emerson Berosik Pole Vault So./So. Kirkland, Wash. / Juanita / -
Alex Canchola full bio Alex Canchola Combined Events Sr./Sr. Oregon City, Ore. / Oregon City / -
Caleb Dalzell full bio Caleb Dalzell Throws Jr./Jr. Gresham, Ore. / Gresham / -
Levi Dalzell full bio Levi Dalzell Throws Fr./Fr. Gresham, Ore. / Columbia Christian / -
Spencer Elmore full bio Spencer Elmore Distance Jr./Jr. Quincy, Wash. / Quincy / -
Henry Fillmore full bio Henry Fillmore Hurdles/Jumps So./So. Nampa, Idaho / Nampa Christian / -
Anthony Garcia full bio Anthony Garcia Sprints So./Fr. Whittier, Calif. / La Serna / -
Josh Gibbs full bio Josh Gibbs Distance So./So. Hillsboro, Ore. / Glencoe / -
Caleb Giesbrecht full bio Caleb Giesbrecht Mid Distance Fr./Fr. Graham, Wash. / Central Kitsap / -
Jacob Graham full bio Jacob Graham Hurdles Sr./Sr. (Indoor) Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Chris Gray full bio Chris Gray Pole Vault Sr./Jr. St. Helens, Ore. / St. Helens / -
David Guild full bio David Guild Sprints/Hurdles Grad./Sr. Damascus, Ore. / Portland Christian / -
Johnathan Guisinger full bio Johnathan Guisinger Distance Fr./Fr. Rainier, Ore. / Rainier / -
Brendon Henkel full bio Brendon Henkel Mid Distance So./So. Fair Oaks, Calif. / Bella Vista / -
Miklo Hernandez full bio Miklo Hernandez Sprints/Hurdles So./So. Madras, Ore. / Madras / -
Berkely Hill full bio Berkely Hill Decathlon Fr./Fr. Port Townsend, Wash. / Port Townssend / -
Isaac Hodgkins full bio Isaac Hodgkins Distance So./So. Hamden, Conn. / Hamden / -
Alex Horn full bio Alex Horn Throws So./So. Ocean Shores, Wash. / North Beach / -
Ben Hortaleza full bio Ben Hortaleza Sprints Sr./Sr. Portland, Ore. / La Salle Prep / -
Mark Hubbard full bio Mark Hubbard Sprints Fr./Fr. Grants Pass, Ore. / Grants Pass / -
Christian Hughes full bio Christian Hughes Throws Jr./Jr. St. Helens, Ore. / St. Helens / -
Thomas Hughes full bio Thomas Hughes Sprints/Hurdles Jr./Jr. St. Helens, Ore. / St. Helens / -
Colin Hyatt full bio Colin Hyatt Sprints So./So. Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Jose Ignacio full bio Jose Ignacio Javelin Fr./Fr. Wilsonville, Ore. / Wilsonville / -
Jackson Januik full bio Jackson Januik Mid Distance Fr./Fr. Seaside, Ore. / Seaside / -
Denzell Jones full bio Denzell Jones Throws Jr./Jr. Tacoma, Wash. / Franklin Pierce / -
Timothy Kaelin full bio Timothy Kaelin Distance Fr./Fr. Eugene, Ore. / Churchill / -
Sam Kori full bio Sam Kori Sprints Fr./Fr. Kennewick, Wash. / Southridge / -
Noah LaMadrid full bio Noah LaMadrid Jumps/Sprints Jr./Jr. Kapaa, Hawai'i / Kapaa / -
Rylan Larsen full bio Rylan Larsen Distance So./So. Eugene, Ore. / Crow / -
Spencer LaValley full bio Spencer LaValley Distance Fr./Fr. Colorado Springs, Colo. / The Classical Academy / -
Vernon Lott full bio Vernon Lott Sprints Sr./Sr. San Antonio, Texas / Highlands / Univ. of the Incarnate
Gabriel Luckey full bio Gabriel Luckey Jumps/Hurdles Sr./Sr. - / - / -
Kenny May full bio Kenny May Sprints Jr./Jr. San Antonio, Texas / Brackenridge / -
Josh Meyer full bio Josh Meyer Distance Jr./Jr. Wilsonville, Ore. / Wilsonville / -
James Nguyen full bio James Nguyen Sprints Jr./Jr. Upland, Calif. / Alta Loma / -
Seth Nonnenmacher full bio Seth Nonnenmacher Javelin Sr./Sr. Burns, Ore. / Burns / -
Keenan O'Hern full bio Keenan O'Hern Jumps Sr./Fr. - / - / -
Christian Parr full bio Christian Parr Distance Sr./Sr. Aurora, Ore. / North Marion / -
Chris Polk full bio Chris Polk Distance Jr./Jr. Long Beach, Calif. / Long Beach Poly / -
Jon Proctor full bio Jon Proctor Combined Events Sr./Sr. Fall City, Wash. / Mount Si / -
Matt Proctor full bio Matt Proctor Hurdles Fr./Fr. Fall City, Wash. / Mount Si / -
Matthew Raines full bio Matthew Raines Distance Fr./Fr. Fruitland,Idaho / Central / -
Brock Rogers full bio Brock Rogers High Hurdles/Decathlon Fr./Fr. Silverton, Ore. / Silverton / -
Jacob Samuelson full bio Jacob Samuelson Throws So./So. Red Bluff, Calif. / Red Bluff / -
Justin Trimble full bio Justin Trimble Sprints So./So. McMinnville, Ore. / McMinnville / -
Alex Tyler full bio Alex Tyler Sprints Sr./Sr. Enterprise, Ore. / Enterprise / -
Paul Van Rossen full bio Paul Van Rossen Throws So./So. Port Angeles, Wash. / Port Angeles / -
Cody Webb full bio Cody Webb Hurdles Fr./Fr. Dallas, Ore. / Dallas / -
Taylor Widme full bio Taylor Widme Jumps Fr./Fr. Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Jonathan Wilson full bio Jonathan Wilson Jumps So./So. Milwaukie, Ore. / Rex Putnam / -
Jacoby Wolfe full bio Jacoby Wolfe Jumps Jr./Jr. Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Bryant Wood full bio Bryant Wood High Jump Jr./Jr. Susanville, Calif. / Lassen / -

2018 Women's Track Roster

2017-18 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Events Yr./El. Hometown/HS/Previous School
Abby Bitzenburg full bio Abby Bitzenburg Distance So./So. Filer, Idaho / Filer / -
Dakota Buhler full bio Dakota Buhler Jumps/Combined Events Sr./Sr. McMinnville, Ore. / McMinnville / -
Alyssa Burch full bio Alyssa Burch Jumps Jr./Jr. Manteca, Calif. / Manteca / -
Macadia Calavan full bio Macadia Calavan Sprints So./So. Sisters, Ore. / Sisters / -
Makenna Coffee full bio Makenna Coffee Distance So./Fr. Seattle, Wash. / Nathan Hale / -
Rianna Comery full bio Rianna Comery Distance Fr./Fr. Graham, Wash. / Bethel / -
Elizabeth Cruickshank full bio Elizabeth Cruickshank Javelin So./So. Campbell, Calif. / Westmont / -
Allison Dalzell full bio Allison Dalzell Hurdles Jr./So. Damascus, Ore. / Centennial / -
Sarah Davies full bio Sarah Davies Jumps Jr./Jr. Estacada, Ore. / Estacada / -
Helena Ducusin full bio Helena Ducusin Distance Fr./Fr. Federal Way, Wash. / John F. Kennedy / -
Danyle Dupray full bio Danyle Dupray Jumps Jr./So. Golden, Colo. / Faith Christian / -
Grace Ferguson full bio Grace Ferguson Distance Jr./Jr. Lodi, Calif. / Lodi / -
Kaylea Friedrichsen full bio Kaylea Friedrichsen Javelin So./So. Burns, Ore. / Burns / -
Lauren Gappa full bio Lauren Gappa Pole Vault Fr./Fr. Snoqualmie, Wash. / Mount Si / -
Rachel Gibbs full bio Rachel Gibbs Distance Sr./So. Hillsboro, Ore. / Glencoe / -
Lydia Gronseth full bio Lydia Gronseth Distance So./So. Forest Grove, Ore. / Forest Grove / -
Demi Guild full bio Demi Guild Throws Fr./Fr. Damascus, Ore. / Portland Christian / -
Hailey Hartney full bio Hailey Hartney Jumps So./So. Vancouver, Wash. / Mountain View / -
Sarah Henry full bio Sarah Henry Distance Fr./Fr. Graham, Wash. / Bethel / -
Katie James full bio Katie James Sprints Fr./Fr. Essex Jct., Vt. / Essex / -
Matney Jamieson full bio Matney Jamieson Throws Jr./So. Condon, Ore. / Condon-Wheeler / -
Maci Jokumsen full bio Maci Jokumsen Distance Jr./So. Grants Pass, Ore. / Grants Pass / -
Caitlin Kereszturi full bio Caitlin Kereszturi Distance Sr./Jr. Woodinville, Wash. / Cedar Park Christian / -
Sarah King full bio Sarah King Sprints Sr./Jr. Carlton, Ore. / Yamhill-Carlton / -
Stacy Kozlowski full bio Stacy Kozlowski Jumps Sr./So. Damascus, Ore. / Portland Christian / -
Anna Land full bio Anna Land Distance Fr./Fr. Redmond, Ore. / Redmond / -
McKenna Landry full bio McKenna Landry Jumps/Hurdles So./So. Arlington, Wash. / Arlington / -
Lis Larsen full bio Lis Larsen Jumps/Sprints Jr./Jr. Everett, Wash. / Archbishop Murphy / -
Tahnisha Manibusan full bio Tahnisha Manibusan Throws Fr./Fr. Scio, Ore. / South Albany / -
Sam McKibbon full bio Sam McKibbon Mid Distance Jr./So. Sherwood, Ore. / Sherwood / -
Kenna Meinhart full bio Kenna Meinhart Jumps Jr./Jr. Portland, Ore. / Wilson / -
Amarie Miller full bio Amarie Miller Mid Distance So./So. Corvallis, Ore. / Santiam Christian / -
Megan Miller full bio Megan Miller Sprints Fr./Fr. Pleasant Hill, Ore. / Pleasant Hill / -
Kayla Moore full bio Kayla Moore Distance Sr./Sr. Tualatin, Ore. / Tualatin / -
Riley Moresco full bio Riley Moresco Throws So./So. Gilbert, Ariz. / Perry / -
Kyla Norell full bio Kyla Norell Jumps So./So. Prosser, Wash. / Prosser / -
Jamie O'Brien full bio Jamie O'Brien Javelin Jr./So. Mission Viejo, Calif. / Saddleback Valley Christian / -
Megan Parks full bio Megan Parks Mid Distance So./So. Merrill, Ore. / Lost River / -
Kiana Rasubala full bio Kiana Rasubala Sprints So./So. Salem, Ore. / McKay / -
Erin Rowland full bio Erin Rowland Jumps Jr./Jr. Sherwood, Ore. / Westside Christian / -
Maylie Schreck full bio Maylie Schreck Distance Fr./Fr. Temecula, Calif. / Temecula Valley / -
Victoria Schroeder full bio Victoria Schroeder Jumps Jr./Jr. Corvallis, Ore. / Santiam Christian / Corban
Haley Strowbridge full bio Haley Strowbridge Jumps/Throws So./So. Stanwood, Wash. / Standwood / -
Alissa Swilley full bio Alissa Swilley Combined Events So./So. Olympia, Wash. / Olympia / -
Kennedy Taube full bio Kennedy Taube Sprints Fr./Fr. Hillsboro, Ore. / Hillsboro / -
Kinsey Tsuruta full bio Kinsey Tsuruta Mid Distance Fr./Fr. - / - / -
Sarah Turner full bio Sarah Turner Sprints Fr./Fr. Gresham, Ore. / Sam Barlow / -
Shaye Vanderville full bio Shaye Vanderville Pole Vault Fr./Fr. Springfield, Ore. / Thurston / -
Abriana Wedin full bio Abriana Wedin Throws So./So. Tualatin, Ore. / Horizon Christian / -
Annie Wright full bio Annie Wright Combined Events Jr./Jr. Granite Bay, Calif. / Granite Bay / -