Licensed to George Fox University Swim Team

                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/12/2019 12:56 PM

                     C of I and SWOCC Tri Meet - 1/12/2019                     

                           C of I and SWOCC Tri Meet                           

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 College of Idaho  'A'                             4:08.38    4:07.07  

     1) Gordon, Taylor                  2) Yannelli, Caroline             

     3) Kelly, Madison                  4) Murphy, Maya                   

       32.21  1:06.10    31.25  1:07.25    27.04    58.17    26.11    55.55

  2 George Fox University  'A'                        4:23.45    4:19.49  

     1) Angerame, Maddy FR              2) Wood, Gabby FR                 

     3) Gibson, Olivia M FR             4) Monkhouse, Aspen M SO          

       31.96  1:06.31    35.12  1:14.89    29.09  1:03.96    25.21    54.33

  3 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    4:13.34    4:21.17  

     1) Engler, Piper A SO              2) Soive, Natalie M FR            

     3) Ozola, Patricija P FR           4) Porch, Andrea L FR             

       29.59  1:03.21    35.82  1:16.43    27.71  1:00.88    29.30  1:00.65

  4 College of Idaho  'B'                                  NT    4:23.44  

     1) Wood, Trinidy                   2) Torres, Aunika                 

     3) Watkins, Reina                  4) Rowe, Laurel                   

       31.35  1:05.93    34.83  1:14.72    28.54  1:01.95    28.86  1:00.84

  5 George Fox University  'B'                             NT    4:45.70  

     1) Brookes, Kaitlyn A FR           2) Christensen, Bethany C SR      

     3) Weber, Chloe FR                 4) Ferguson, Grace E SR           

       34.00  1:11.01    41.21  1:27.42    30.72  1:08.49    27.98    58.78

  6 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    4:26.75    4:51.78  

     1) Hester, Kaitlyn V FR            2) Graves, Addi F SO              

     3) Estabilio, Jaelyn K FR          4) Spurgeon, Taylar R FR          

                                           30.45  1:06.72    32.50  1:08.47

 

Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    3:31.63    3:37.40  

     1) Turner, Austin D SO             2) Zaplatar, Emerson W FR         

     3) Camp, James S FR                4) Stalnaker, Landon L FR         

       27.33    57.73    27.48    59.74    23.00    50.93    23.20    49.00

  2 College of Idaho  'A'                             3:32.71    3:37.42  

     1) Chournos, Alec                  2) Krause, Hayden                 

     3) Osborne, Dylan                  4) Clifford, Andrew               

       27.82    56.75    28.08  1:01.60    23.54    53.23    21.53    45.84

  3 College of Idaho  'B'                                  NT    3:49.46  

     1) Ellson, Colten                  2) Motyer, Bradley                

     3) Klassen, Jacob                  4) Locke, Ian                     

       28.66    59.34    30.52  1:05.30    25.40    54.32    23.54    50.50

  4 George Fox University  'A'                        3:55.26    3:53.38  

     1) Burlingame, Noah W FR           2) Villacrusis, Christian FR      

     3) Johnson, Zach H JR              4) Dean, Caleb T JR               

       28.62    59.10    32.05  1:09.56    24.59    55.75    22.98    48.97

  5 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    3:40.00    3:55.20  

     1) Bell, Mathew P FR               2) Teagle, Mason K FR             

     3) Rice, Brett M FR                4) Steward, Elliot J FR           

       30.09  1:02.33    30.89  1:07.96    25.66    55.35    23.52    49.56

  6 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'C'                    3:56.28   x4:07.51  

     1) Sherwood, Hunter C FR           2) Goodale, Grayson S FR          

     3) Wyer, Jake S SO                 4) Rogers, Rylan J FR             

       28.36    59.07    33.21  1:12.47    27.39  1:02.91    24.74    53.06

 

Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Vogel-Rigler, Verity      FR Swocc-OR            11:28.52   11:36.00  

      30.46   33.62   34.35   34.00   34.05   34.12   34.29   34.66

      35.60   34.94   35.54   36.42   36.13   35.63   35.84   35.42

      36.27   35.91   34.99   33.76                                

 

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Williams, Graham             College of Idaho    10:13.60   10:08.87  

      26.58   28.57   29.35   29.93   30.27   30.35   30.25   30.82

      30.96   31.07   31.46   31.51   30.88   31.21   31.26   31.04

      31.37   31.02   31.14   29.83                                

  2 McGuire, Collin R         SO Swocc-OR            10:21.09   10:35.57  

      27.70   29.96   31.01   31.47   31.30   31.66   31.86   32.38

      32.46   32.47   32.88   32.67   32.56   32.54   32.58   32.95

      32.28   31.88   31.60   31.36                                

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Yannelli, Caroline           College of Idaho          NT    2:04.65  

      29.96   32.43   31.59   30.67                                

  2 Gordon, Taylor               College of Idaho     2:03.72    2:06.07  

      30.13   32.31   31.86   31.77                                

  3 Ferguson, Grace E         SR George Fox           2:05.64    2:07.69  

      30.27   33.05   32.94   31.43                                

  4 Engler, Piper A           SO Swocc-OR             2:06.06    2:09.80  

      28.72   33.37   34.84   32.87                                

  5 Anderson, Zara               College of Idaho     2:09.88    2:10.02  

      30.30   33.46   33.61   32.65                                

  6 Angerame, Maddy           FR George Fox           2:11.23    2:12.89  

      30.16   34.10   34.64   33.99                                

  7 Porch, Andrea L           FR Swocc-OR             2:12.15    2:19.40  

      31.37   34.63   36.54   36.86                                

  8 Spurgeon, Taylar R        FR Swocc-OR             2:32.96    2:35.60  

      35.61   40.24   40.46   39.29                                

  9 Graves, Addi F            SO Swocc-OR             2:36.73   x2:40.03  

      35.45   40.56 1:24.02                                        

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kahlig, Matthew              College of Idaho     1:48.22    1:52.62  

      25.53   27.59   29.38   30.12                                

  2 Johnson, Zach H           JR George Fox           1:58.57    1:55.09  

      26.66   28.78   30.17   29.48                                

  3 Stalnaker, Landon L       FR Swocc-OR             1:49.14    1:58.70  

      25.95   29.00   31.21   32.54                                

  4 Rogers, Rylan J           FR Swocc-OR             1:59.39    1:59.41  

      27.63   30.45   29.97   31.36                                

  5 Bell, Mathew P            FR Swocc-OR             1:56.19    2:01.41  

      26.79   30.23   32.01   32.38                                

  6 Goodale, Grayson S        FR Swocc-OR             2:04.99   x2:07.21  

      28.63   31.07   32.80   34.71                                

  7 McGuirk, Jordan L         SO Swocc-OR             2:03.68   x2:10.82  

      28.97   33.57   34.66   33.62                                

  8 Ingraham, Kyiah P         FR Swocc-OR             2:08.72   x2:13.97  

      29.34   34.55   36.20   33.88                                

 

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Monkhouse, Aspen M        SO George Fox             24.18      24.19  

  2 Kelly, Madison               College of Idaho       24.62      24.68  

  3 Murphy, Maya                 College of Idaho       24.65      25.07  

  4 Ozola, Patricija P        FR Swocc-OR               25.37      25.90  

  5 Hester, Kaitlyn V         FR Swocc-OR               25.45      27.35  

  6 Brookes, Kaitlyn A        FR George Fox             26.94      27.83  

  7 Gwin, Azilyn                 College of Idaho       28.64      28.03  

  8 Soive, Natalie M          FR Swocc-OR               27.20      28.17  

  9 Williams, Abby            FR George Fox             29.20      28.90  

 10 Nyberg, Dana L            FR Swocc-OR               30.55     x29.35  

 11 Hall, Daisy               FR George Fox                NT     x32.02  

 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Zaplatar, Emerson W       FR Swocc-OR               21.94      22.18  

  2 Camp, James S             FR Swocc-OR               21.07      22.31  

  3 Osborne, Dylan               College of Idaho       21.67      22.78  

  4 Dean, Caleb T             JR George Fox             22.41      23.01  

  5 Steward, Elliot J         FR Swocc-OR               22.66      23.06  

  6 George, Aaron                College of Idaho       23.14      23.71  

  7 Villacrusis, Christian    FR George Fox             23.64      23.96  

  8 Ellson, Colten               College of Idaho       23.62      24.16  

  9 Hernandez, Arath E        FR Swocc-OR               24.43     x24.26  

  9 Wyer, Jake S              SO Swocc-OR               23.47     x24.26  

 11 Motyer, Bradley              College of Idaho       23.33     x24.35  

 12 Turner, Austin D          SO Swocc-OR               23.77     x24.68  

 13 Chambers, Seth D          SO George Fox                NT      24.98  

 14 Barsanti, Noah               College of Idaho       25.45     x25.44  

 

Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Watkins, Reina               College of Idaho     2:20.34    2:20.04  

      29.51   37.72   39.82   32.99                                

  2 Torres, Aunika               College of Idaho     2:20.30    2:23.38  

      30.09   36.28   41.43   35.58                                

  3 Gibson, Olivia M          FR George Fox           2:25.42    2:23.52  

      30.37   34.15   46.03   32.97                                

  4 Estabilio, Jaelyn K       FR Swocc-OR             2:24.32    2:23.78  

      31.17   36.85   42.71   33.05                                

  5 Wood, Gabby               FR George Fox           2:25.12    2:24.12  

      31.95   38.52   41.60   32.05                                

  6 Gordon, Taylor               College of Idaho          NT    2:25.86  

      31.04   35.89   45.85   33.08                                

  7 Weber, Chloe              FR George Fox                NT    2:27.64  

      33.41   37.57   43.67   32.99                                

  8 Wood, Trinidy                College of Idaho          NT   x2:34.86  

      32.21   37.56   46.93   38.16                                

 

Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Clifford, Andrew             College of Idaho          NT    2:00.33  

      25.67   31.40   35.04   28.22                                

  2 Hawley, Mitch                College of Idaho     2:01.23    2:01.41  

      26.23   30.12   36.79   28.27                                

  3 Rice, Brett M             FR Swocc-OR             2:05.15    2:04.13  

      27.49   32.00   36.82   27.82                                

  4 Chournos, Alec               College of Idaho     2:00.59    2:05.17  

      27.09   30.94   37.55   29.59                                

  5 Sherwood, Hunter C        FR Swocc-OR                  NT    2:12.88  

      27.49   33.25   42.71   29.43                                

  6 Burlingame, Noah W        FR George Fox           2:12.21    2:14.30  

      28.31   33.76   39.02   33.21                                

  7 Teagle, Mason K           FR Swocc-OR             2:13.82    2:15.08  

      27.98   36.21   39.46   31.43                                

 

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Vogel-Rigler, Verity      FR Swocc-OR             2:23.60    2:26.39  

      31.39   36.42   38.61   39.97                                

  2 Rowe, Laurel                 College of Idaho          NT    2:34.99  

      35.38   38.63   40.70   40.28                                

 

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Klassen, Jacob               College of Idaho     2:00.94    1:59.57  

      26.48   30.39   30.46   32.24                                

  2 Locke, Ian                   College of Idaho     2:01.17    2:09.33  

      27.69   32.20   34.60   34.84                                

  3 McGuire, Collin R         SO Swocc-OR             1:58.60    2:11.65  

      29.28   33.84   33.84   34.69                                

  4 Delfin, Justin            JR George Fox           2:34.78    2:39.33  

      29.92   35.42   43.79   50.20                                

 

Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kelly, Madison               College of Idaho       53.48      54.37  

      26.60   27.77                                                

  2 Monkhouse, Aspen M        SO George Fox             55.03      54.92  

      26.31   28.61                                                

  3 Murphy, Maya                 College of Idaho       53.45      55.35  

      26.80   28.55                                                

  4 Ozola, Patricija P        FR Swocc-OR               55.32      56.53  

      27.11   29.42                                                

  5 Watkins, Reina               College of Idaho       57.15      59.05  

      28.54   30.51                                                

  6 Soive, Natalie M          FR Swocc-OR             1:02.00      59.41  

      28.69   30.72                                                

  7 Brookes, Kaitlyn A        FR George Fox             58.95    1:00.26  

      29.12   31.14                                                

  8 Hester, Kaitlyn V         FR Swocc-OR               56.07    1:00.61  

      29.20   31.41                                                

  9 Gwin, Azilyn                 College of Idaho     1:00.36   x1:02.22  

      30.01   32.21                                                

 10 Christensen, Bethany C    SR George Fox           1:08.71    1:06.32  

      32.02   34.30                                                

 11 Spurgeon, Taylar R        FR Swocc-OR             1:05.35   x1:09.81  

      33.28   36.53                                                

 12 Hall, Daisy               FR George Fox           1:09.59   x1:10.37  

      34.20   36.17                                                

 

Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Camp, James S             FR Swocc-OR               46.09      49.04  

      23.53   25.51                                                

  2 Steward, Elliot J         FR Swocc-OR               49.13      49.53  

      23.73   25.80                                                

  3 Zaplatar, Emerson W       FR Swocc-OR               50.78      49.93  

      23.73   26.20                                                

  4 Kahlig, Matthew              College of Idaho       49.20      52.53  

      24.95   27.58                                                

  5 Johnson, Zach H           JR George Fox             52.75      52.64  

      25.32   27.32                                                

  6 Villacrusis, Christian    FR George Fox             52.36      53.43  

      25.77   27.66                                                

  7 Rogers, Rylan J           FR Swocc-OR               53.03     x53.80  

      25.49   28.31                                                

  8 Williams, Graham             College of Idaho          NT      53.96  

      25.71   28.25                                                

  9 Barsanti, Noah               College of Idaho       54.45      55.73  

      27.13   28.60                                                

 10 McGuirk, Jordan L         SO Swocc-OR               55.60     x56.65  

      27.50   29.15                                                

 

Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Engler, Piper A           SO Swocc-OR             2:14.32    2:20.62  

      31.01   35.26   37.22   37.13                                

  2 Anderson, Zara               College of Idaho     2:25.11    2:23.52  

      34.13   36.38   36.75   36.26                                

  3 Angerame, Maddy           FR George Fox           2:26.31    2:28.65  

      34.59   37.91   38.72   37.43                                

  4 Porch, Andrea L           FR Swocc-OR             2:33.38    2:37.08  

      36.34   39.45   41.26   40.03                                

  5 Williams, Abby            FR George Fox           2:37.17    2:37.13  

      36.95   40.19   40.73   39.26                                

 

Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Clifford, Andrew             College of Idaho          NT    2:00.59  

      27.31   30.40   31.55   31.33                                

  2 Chournos, Alec               College of Idaho     1:56.44    2:01.70  

      28.28   30.40   31.28   31.74                                

  3 Dean, Caleb T             JR George Fox           2:00.18    2:03.82  

      28.91   30.81   32.03   32.07                                

  4 Hawley, Mitch                College of Idaho          NT    2:04.25  

      29.16   31.69   32.01   31.39                                

  5 Rice, Brett M             FR Swocc-OR             2:07.69    2:08.71  

      31.30   32.53   32.73   32.15                                

  6 Burlingame, Noah W        FR George Fox           2:05.94    2:09.19  

      30.25   32.28   33.22   33.44                                

  7 Turner, Austin D          SO Swocc-OR             2:05.23    2:13.00  

      30.07   33.12   34.83   34.98                                

  8 Chambers, Seth D          SO George Fox           2:16.90    2:15.22  

      30.45   32.93   36.00   35.84                                

  9 Ellson, Colten               College of Idaho     2:10.32   x2:16.91  

      31.09   33.85   36.04   35.93                                

 10 Bell, Mathew P            FR Swocc-OR             2:08.62    2:17.21  

      31.48   34.23   35.40   36.10                                

 11 Ingraham, Kyiah P         FR Swocc-OR             2:14.81   x2:20.23  

      33.12   35.73   36.44   34.94                                

 

Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Rowe, Laurel                 College of Idaho     5:33.41    5:35.41  

      30.89   33.23   33.81   34.07   33.94   34.16   34.04   34.15

      34.19   32.93                                                

  2 Ferguson, Grace E         SR George Fox           5:39.64    5:38.54  

      31.89   35.00   34.87   34.99   34.67   34.51   33.94   33.71

      33.38   31.58                                                

  3 Gibson, Olivia M          FR George Fox           5:38.68    5:38.63  

      31.55   34.47   34.82   35.46   35.33   34.43   34.09   34.12

      33.07   31.29                                                

  4 Wood, Gabby               FR George Fox                NT    5:41.64  

      31.44   34.87   35.60   35.12   35.05   34.09   34.71   34.66

      34.42   31.68                                                

 

Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sherwood, Hunter C        FR Swocc-OR             5:28.07    5:17.01  

      27.73   31.54   32.53   32.65   33.15   33.28   31.02   31.07

      32.22   31.82                                                

  2 Stalnaker, Landon L       FR Swocc-OR             5:04.26    5:24.60  

      28.01   31.09   32.20   32.58   31.85   32.97   32.89   34.95

      34.61   33.45                                                

  3 Wyer, Jake S              SO Swocc-OR             5:37.00    5:51.41  

      30.31   34.53   35.09   35.83   35.40   36.52   36.84   37.33

      36.16   33.40                                                

 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Yannelli, Caroline           College of Idaho     2:21.32    2:30.69  

      35.13   38.38   38.76   38.42                                

  2 Torres, Aunika               College of Idaho     2:35.05    2:39.40  

      36.35   39.72   41.26   42.07                                

  3 Weber, Chloe              FR George Fox           2:43.68    2:47.22  

      38.99   42.02   42.79   43.42                                

  4 Estabilio, Jaelyn K       FR Swocc-OR             2:45.86    2:50.34  

      37.65   43.06   45.18   44.45                                

  5 Christensen, Bethany C    SR George Fox           3:07.61    3:05.38  

      42.71   46.68   47.89   48.10                                

  6 Graves, Addi F            SO Swocc-OR             3:08.10    3:16.17  

      43.14   49.04   52.66   51.33                                

 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Klassen, Jacob               College of Idaho     2:18.60    2:18.72  

      31.77   35.58   35.84   35.53                                

  2 Krause, Hayden               College of Idaho     2:12.74    2:27.37  

      32.48   37.42   38.27   39.20                                

  3 Motyer, Bradley              College of Idaho     2:16.33    2:28.49  

      33.58   38.59   39.05   37.27                                

  4 Teagle, Mason K           FR Swocc-OR             2:30.69    2:34.26  

      33.50   40.00   39.98   40.78                                

  5 Hernandez, Arath E        FR Swocc-OR             2:34.15    2:41.65  

      33.48   39.60   43.43   45.14                                

  6 Goodale, Grayson S        FR Swocc-OR             2:42.80    2:42.78  

      35.85   40.84   42.85   43.24                                

  7 Delfin, Justin            JR George Fox           3:00.29    2:46.08  

      35.94   41.56   44.18   44.40                                

 

Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 College of Idaho  'A'                             3:44.23    3:46.93  

     1) Kelly, Madison                  2) Watkins, Reina                 

     3) Murphy, Maya                    4) Yannelli, Caroline             

       26.58    54.98    27.64    57.90    26.76    56.98    27.43    57.07

  2 George Fox University  'A'                        3:45.55    3:49.71  

     1) Wood, Gabby FR                  2) Brookes, Kaitlyn A FR          

     3) Gibson, Olivia M FR             4) Monkhouse, Aspen M SO          

       27.96    57.45    28.21    59.89    27.41    57.55    25.49    54.82

  3 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    3:49.10    3:56.81  

     1) Porch, Andrea L FR              2) Engler, Piper A SO             

     3) Vogel-Rigler, Verity FR         4) Ozola, Patricija P FR          

       30.11  1:02.17    27.66    59.17    27.97    59.69    26.34    55.78

  4 College of Idaho  'B'                                  NT    4:04.53  

     1) Gordon, Taylor                  2) Anderson, Zara                 

     3) Gwin, Azilyn                    4) Rowe, Laurel                   

       29.29  1:00.64    28.98  1:00.83    28.97  1:02.18    29.13  1:00.88

  5 George Fox University  'B'                             NT    4:07.96  

     1) Angerame, Maddy FR              2) Weber, Chloe FR                

     3) Williams, Abby FR               4) Ferguson, Grace E SR           

       30.28  1:02.32    28.24  1:00.12    30.57  1:05.71    28.72    59.81

  6 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    4:04.00    4:14.52  

     1) Hester, Kaitlyn V FR            2) Spurgeon, Taylar R FR          

     3) Soive, Natalie M FR             4) Estabilio, Jaelyn K FR         

       30.19                               28.34  1:08.19    20.11    54.49

 

Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    3:14.87    3:16.40  

     1) Stalnaker, Landon L FR          2) Zaplatar, Emerson W FR         

     3) Steward, Elliot J FR            4) Camp, James S FR               

       24.40    51.04    23.91    49.81    23.08    48.81    21.97    46.74

  2 College of Idaho  'A'                             3:21.26    3:16.60  

     1) Clifford, Andrew                2) Kahlig, Matthew                

     3) Hawley, Mitch                   4) Osborne, Dylan                 

       23.53    49.46    22.62    49.35    24.29    51.31    21.86    46.48

  3 George Fox University  'A'                        3:28.18    3:28.17  

     1) Johnson, Zach H JR              2) Villacrusis, Christian FR      

     3) Burlingame, Noah W FR           4) Dean, Caleb T JR               

       24.79    52.38    25.36    53.39    24.78    53.57    23.40    48.83

  4 College of Idaho  'B'                                  NT    3:28.24  

     1) Locke, Ian                      2) Barsanti, Noah                 

     3) Klassen, Jacob                  4) Williams, Graham               

       24.22    51.25    26.20    54.32    24.83  1:01.62    41.05         

  5 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    3:26.49    3:33.45  

     1) Turner, Austin D SO             2) Bell, Mathew P FR              

     3) Wyer, Jake S SO                 4) Rice, Brett M FR               

       26.32    55.29    25.11    53.11    25.68    54.44    24.19    50.61

  6 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'C'                    3:30.67   x3:37.25  

     1) Rogers, Rylan J FR              2) McGuirk, Jordan L SO           

     3) McGuire, Collin R SO            4) Sherwood, Hunter C FR          

       25.81    53.85    27.42    57.42    25.04    52.10    26.52    53.88

  7 College of Idaho  'C'                                  NT   x3:41.54  

     1) George, Aaron                   2) Ellson, Colten                 

     3) Chournos, Alec                  4) Krause, Hayden                 

       25.99    54.08    25.38    54.48    26.02    54.91    26.48    58.07