Licensed to George Fox University Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/17/2018 02:39 PM
                        George Fox vs. PLU - 11/17/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:53.65    1:53.37   11  
     1) Kishaba, Kiyomi SO              2) Simpson, Kaycee SO             
     3) Hamilton, Bailey FR             4) Kearney, Lauren JR             
       28.73    31.80    27.34    25.50                                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran University  'C'                       NT    2:00.20    4  
     1) Webb, Kylie SR                  2) Straume, Ingrid SR             
     3) Bingea, Taylor SR               4) Bishoff, Sydney SR             
       31.38    33.10    29.05    26.67                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                       NT   x2:00.25  
     1) Ritcey, Tess FR                 2) Messineo, Tabitha FR           
     3) Brownrigg, Emma FR              4) Burke, Allie FR                
       31.00    33.02    28.23    28.00                                    
  4 George Fox University  'A'                        2:02.55    2:00.41    2  
     1) Zuckerman, Joanna SO            2) Wood, Gabby FR                 
     3) Gibson, Olivia M FR             4) Brookes, Kaitlyn A FR          
       32.31    33.44    28.25    26.41                                    
  5 Pacific Lutheran University  'D'                       NT   x2:07.90  
     1) Perkins, Rebecca JR             2) Serrano, Juliana FR            
     3) Ross, Olivia FR                 4) Smith, Lindsay JR              
       33.09    35.48    30.86    28.47                                    
 -- Pacific Lutheran University  'F'                       NT   X2:01.24  
     1) VanHeyningen, Hannah FR         2) Muller, Jenna SO               
     3) Shannon, Alex SO                4) Creaver, Gabriella JR          
                         28.45    26.85                                    
 -- Pacific Lutheran University  'E'                       NT   X2:01.65  
     1) Nguyenle, Victoria JR           2) Elliot, Maddie FR              
     3) Mundle, Whitney JR              4) Duven, Bridget FR              
       31.03    33.65    30.26    26.71                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                       NT    1:40.55   11  
     1) Buchanan, James SO              2) Koivisto, Seth SO              
     3) Hecksel, Phillip SO             4) Mortensen, Hayden SO           
       26.57    27.59    24.27    22.12                                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:40.58    1:43.30    4  
     1) Benigno, Jonah FR               2) Kawakami, Sam SR               
     3) Curtis, Jackson SR              4) Jerome, Bradley SR             
       27.43    28.70    24.95    22.22                                    
  3 George Fox University  'A'                        1:58.66    1:43.47    2  
     1) Burlingame, Noah W FR           2) Villacrusis, Christian FR      
     3) Johnson, Zach H JR              4) Dean, Caleb T JR               
       26.22    30.87    24.23    22.15                                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran University  'C'                       NT   x1:48.34  
     1) Waltz, James SO                 2) Celebrado, Nicolas FR          
     3) Olufson, Ian SO                 4) Thompson, Peter FR             
       28.89    29.68    25.77    24.00                                    
 -- Pacific Lutheran University  'D'                       NT   X1:47.80  
     1) Toschi, Jared SO                2) Lozensky, Jeff JR              
     3) Cutter, Charlie FR              4) Chandler, Christiaan SO        
       27.55    29.08    25.84    25.33                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingea, Taylor            SR Pacific Lutheran     2:06.68    2:06.38    9  
      29.42   32.20   32.40   32.36                                
  2 Mundle, Whitney           JR Pacific Lutheran          NT    2:08.10    4  
      30.34   33.16   33.24   31.36                                
  3 Ferguson, Grace E         SR George Fox           2:10.11    2:08.18    3  
      29.78   33.33   33.11   31.96                                
  4 Burke, Allie              FR Pacific Lutheran          NT    2:08.36    2  
      29.77   32.20   33.44   32.95                                
  5 Weber, Chloe              FR George Fox           2:08.51    2:08.75    1  
      29.91   32.11   32.88   33.85                                
  6 Creaver, Gabriella        JR Pacific Lutheran     2:10.60   x2:13.68  
      30.24   33.72   34.96   34.76                                
  7 Christensen, Bethany C    SR George Fox           2:31.64    2:31.06  
      34.78   38.72   39.04   38.52                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jerome, Bradley           SR Pacific Lutheran          NT    1:51.30    9  
      25.27   28.16   28.96   28.91                                
  2 Buchanan, James           SO Pacific Lutheran     1:55.26    1:54.65    4  
      26.38   29.14   28.59   30.54                                
  3 Chandler, Christiaan      SO Pacific Lutheran          NT    1:55.04    3  
      25.64   28.40   30.14   30.86                                
  4 Toschi, Jared             SO Pacific Lutheran          NT   x2:01.21  
      27.90   30.42   31.36   31.53                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monkhouse, Aspen M        SO George Fox             24.70      24.58    9  
  2 Duven, Bridget            FR Pacific Lutheran       27.65      27.33    4  
  3 Angerame, Maddy           FR George Fox             28.26      27.71    3  
  4 Brookes, Kaitlyn A        FR George Fox             27.47      27.84    2  
  5 Smith, Lindsay            JR Pacific Lutheran       28.15      28.21    1  
  6 Serrano, Juliana          FR Pacific Lutheran       28.77      28.93  
  7 Williams, Abby            FR George Fox             29.27     x29.44  
  8 Ross, Olivia              FR Pacific Lutheran       30.59     x30.59  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hecksel, Phillip          SO Pacific Lutheran          NT      22.69    9  
  2 Cutter, Charlie           FR Pacific Lutheran       23.33      23.41    4  
  3 Kawakami, Sam             SR Pacific Lutheran       23.98      24.12    3  
  4 Burlingame, Noah W        FR George Fox             24.12      24.21    2  
  5 Johnson, Zach H           JR George Fox             24.51      24.34    1  
  6 Waltz, James              SO Pacific Lutheran       24.75     x24.58  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Bailey          FR Pacific Lutheran          NT    2:18.16    9  
      29.24   35.15   41.18   32.59                                
  2 Straume, Ingrid           SR Pacific Lutheran     2:19.88    2:20.23    4  
      31.87   36.43   39.32   32.61                                
  3 Zuckerman, Joanna         SO George Fox           2:25.36    2:22.11    3  
      30.89   37.39   39.59   34.24                                
  4 Webb, Kylie               SR Pacific Lutheran          NT    2:23.65    2  
      31.17   36.71   41.49   34.28                                
  5 Muller, Jenna             SO Pacific Lutheran          NT   x2:26.34  
      31.60   38.16   42.72   33.86                                
  6 O'Grattan, Abby L         FR George Fox                NT    2:35.15    1  
      33.99   41.39   42.97   36.80                                
  7 Machutta, Kenzie N        FR George Fox           2:38.67    2:39.90  
      33.76   39.97   48.51   37.66                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koivisto, Seth            SO Pacific Lutheran     2:04.67    2:05.19    9  
      26.63   32.90   35.64   30.02                                
  2 Dean, Caleb T             JR George Fox           2:05.70    2:05.69    4  
      27.84   32.36   36.98   28.51                                
  3 Lozensky, Jeff            JR Pacific Lutheran          NT    2:08.02    3  
      27.04   33.25   36.89   30.84                                
  4 Benigno, Jonah            FR Pacific Lutheran     2:09.10    2:08.24    2  
      27.65   32.65   37.05   30.89                                
  5 Villacrusis, Christian    FR George Fox                NT    2:16.38    1  
      28.15   37.06   39.68   31.49                                
  6 Chambers, Seth D          SO George Fox           2:23.26    2:20.69  
      29.49   34.18   45.25   31.77                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Kaycee           SO Pacific Lutheran          NT    1:00.06    9  
      28.28   31.78                                                
  2 Nguyenle, Victoria        JR Pacific Lutheran          NT    1:03.69    4  
      30.29   33.40                                                
  3 Brownrigg, Emma           FR Pacific Lutheran          NT    1:04.20    3  
      30.12   34.08                                                
  4 Monkhouse, Aspen M        SO George Fox                NT    1:04.37    2  
      29.75   34.62                                                
  5 Shannon, Alex             SO Pacific Lutheran          NT   x1:04.69  
      30.28   34.41                                                
  6 Ross, Olivia              FR Pacific Lutheran          NT   x1:08.88  
      31.40   37.48                                                
  7 Machutta, Kenzie N        FR George Fox           1:13.26    1:14.22    1  
      34.19   40.03                                                
 -- Duven, Bridget            FR Pacific Lutheran     1:11.39   X1:12.60  
      33.73   38.87                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, James           SO Pacific Lutheran          NT      55.37    9  
      26.08   29.29                                                
  2 Mortensen, Hayden         SO Pacific Lutheran          NT      55.59    4  
      25.64   29.95                                                
  3 Johnson, Zach H           JR George Fox                NT      56.94    3  
      26.40   30.54                                                
  4 Burlingame, Noah W        FR George Fox                NT    1:01.33    2  
      27.68   33.65                                                
  5 Olufson, Ian              SO Pacific Lutheran          NT    1:02.08    1  
      27.05   35.03                                                
  6 Delfin, Justin            JR George Fox           1:05.51    1:03.14  
      28.99   34.15                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Olivia M          FR George Fox                NT      56.43    9  
      26.99   29.44                                                
  2 Wood, Gabby               FR George Fox                NT      58.20    4  
      27.78   30.42                                                
  3 Bishoff, Sydney           SR Pacific Lutheran          NT      58.26    3  
      28.27   29.99                                                
  4 VanHeyningen, Hannah      FR Pacific Lutheran          NT      59.23    2  
      28.48   30.75                                                
  5 Brookes, Kaitlyn A        FR George Fox             59.78      59.37    1  
      29.13   30.24                                                
  6 Muller, Jenna             SO Pacific Lutheran          NT    1:02.34  
      30.27   32.07                                                
  7 Smith, Lindsay            JR Pacific Lutheran     1:02.17   x1:03.63  
      30.19   33.44                                                
  8 Williams, Abby            FR George Fox                NT   x1:07.88  
      31.89   35.99                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jerome, Bradley           SR Pacific Lutheran       50.23      49.80    9  
      24.02   25.78                                                
  2 Dean, Caleb T             JR George Fox             51.70      50.05    4  
      24.50   25.55                                                
  3 Cutter, Charlie           FR Pacific Lutheran          NT      52.57    3  
      25.00   27.57                                                
  4 Curtis, Jackson           SR Pacific Lutheran          NT      52.69    2  
      24.51   28.18                                                
  5 Chandler, Christiaan      SO Pacific Lutheran       52.39     x53.38  
      25.39   27.99                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kishaba, Kiyomi           SO Pacific Lutheran     1:01.71    1:01.90    9  
      30.17   31.73                                                
  2 Ritcey, Tess              FR Pacific Lutheran     1:06.30    1:05.49    4  
      32.15   33.34                                                
  3 VanHeyningen, Hannah      FR Pacific Lutheran     1:06.98    1:07.73    3  
      32.39   35.34                                                
  4 Angerame, Maddy           FR George Fox           1:08.83    1:07.84    2  
      32.84   35.00                                                
  5 Perkins, Rebecca          JR Pacific Lutheran          NT   x1:08.82  
      33.61   35.21                                                
  6 Christensen, Bethany C    SR George Fox                NT    1:20.15    1  
      39.30   40.85                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koivisto, Seth            SO Pacific Lutheran          NT      57.53    9  
      27.83   29.70                                                
  2 Mortensen, Hayden         SO Pacific Lutheran          NT      59.13    4  
      28.24   30.89                                                
  3 Chambers, Seth D          SO George Fox           1:03.84    1:00.95    3  
      30.00   30.95                                                
  4 Waltz, James              SO Pacific Lutheran     1:02.18    1:02.00    2  
      29.86   32.14                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Kaycee           SO Pacific Lutheran          NT    5:31.18    9  
      29.45   32.80   33.48   34.00   34.15   33.78   33.56   33.49
      33.43   33.04                                                
  2 Gibson, Olivia M          FR George Fox                NT    5:38.68    4  
      30.38   33.19   34.04   34.76   35.02   35.14   34.62   34.71
      33.99   32.83                                                
  3 Ferguson, Grace E         SR George Fox           5:53.11    5:39.64    3  
      31.80   35.40   35.41   35.19   34.92   34.63   34.22   34.08
      33.29   30.70                                                
  4 Burke, Allie              FR Pacific Lutheran     5:55.37    5:39.82    2  
      31.26   35.39   35.53   35.36   34.67   34.48   34.09   34.27
      33.25   31.52                                                
  5 Shannon, Alex             SO Pacific Lutheran     5:42.27    5:53.73    1  
      31.27   34.66   35.37   35.97   36.25   35.29   36.33   36.53
      36.67   35.39                                                
  6 Creaver, Gabriella        JR Pacific Lutheran     6:01.55   x6:00.36  
      31.75   35.20   35.74   36.57   36.60   36.82   36.96   37.09
      37.21   36.42                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toschi, Jared             SO Pacific Lutheran     5:14.64    5:07.60    9  
      27.68   30.44   31.54   31.78   31.59   31.60   31.32   31.39
      31.30   28.96                                                
  2 Benigno, Jonah            FR Pacific Lutheran          NT    5:23.44    4  
      28.45   31.43   32.57   33.11   33.30   33.37   33.72   32.84
      33.13   31.52                                                
  3 Celebrado, Nicolas        FR Pacific Lutheran          NT    5:30.92    3  
      29.28   33.14   33.83   34.21   33.83   33.23   33.69   33.91
      33.26   32.54                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyenle, Victoria        JR Pacific Lutheran     1:09.50    1:08.79    9  
      32.35   36.44                                                
  2 Mundle, Whitney           JR Pacific Lutheran     1:13.76    1:11.58    4  
      33.50   38.08                                                
  3 Messineo, Tabitha         FR Pacific Lutheran     1:12.84    1:12.14    3  
      34.27   37.87                                                
  4 Zuckerman, Joanna         SO George Fox           1:13.33    1:12.49    2  
      34.62   37.87                                                
  5 Kearney, Lauren           JR Pacific Lutheran          NT   x1:12.87  
      33.96   38.91                                                
  6 Wood, Gabby               FR George Fox           1:15.25    1:16.38    1  
      35.98   40.40                                                
  7 O'Grattan, Abby L         FR George Fox           1:17.95    1:18.11  
      36.70   41.41                                                
  8 Weber, Chloe              FR George Fox                NT   x1:19.29  
      37.70   41.59                                                
 -- Elliot, Maddie            FR Pacific Lutheran     1:16.70   X1:14.34  
      34.73   39.61                                                
 -- Serrano, Juliana          FR Pacific Lutheran     1:22.12   X1:22.80  
      37.96   44.84                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozensky, Jeff            JR Pacific Lutheran          NT    1:03.82    9  
      30.40   33.42                                                
  2 Kawakami, Sam             SR Pacific Lutheran     1:03.26    1:04.24    4  
      29.91   34.33                                                
  3 Thompson, Peter           FR Pacific Lutheran     1:05.19    1:04.65    3  
      30.58   34.07                                                
  4 Celebrado, Nicolas        FR Pacific Lutheran     1:07.36   x1:07.30  
      31.35   35.95                                                
  5 Villacrusis, Christian    FR George Fox           1:08.01    1:08.83    2  
      32.31   36.52                                                
  6 Delfin, Justin            JR George Fox                NT    1:19.07    1  
      37.23   41.84                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University  'D'                       NT    1:46.80   11  
     1) Brownrigg, Emma FR              2) VanHeyningen, Hannah FR        
     3) Ritcey, Tess FR                 4) Hamilton, Bailey FR            
       26.68    27.29    27.04    25.79                                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:44.59    1:49.23    4  
     1) Bishoff, Sydney SR              2) Bingea, Taylor SR              
     3) Webb, Kylie SR                  4) Straume, Ingrid SR             
       27.24    27.41    27.72    26.86                                    
  3 George Fox University  'A'                        1:56.81    1:49.48    2  
     1) Ferguson, Grace E SR            2) O'Grattan, Abby L FR           
     3) Angerame, Maddy FR              4) Weber, Chloe FR                
       26.94    28.58    27.33    26.63                                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran University  'C'                       NT   x1:51.50  
     1) Duven, Bridget FR               2) Muller, Jenna SO               
     3) Shannon, Alex SO                4) Kishaba, Kiyomi SO             
       28.68    28.29    27.95    26.58                                    
 -- Pacific Lutheran University  'F'                       NT   X1:49.75  
     1) Nguyenle, Victoria JR           2) Serrano, Juliana FR            
     3) Simpson, Kaycee SO              4) Smith, Lindsay JR              
       27.83    28.54    25.50    27.88                                    
 -- Pacific Lutheran University  'E'                       NT   X1:55.76  
     1) Ross, Olivia FR                 2) Elliot, Maddie FR              
     3) Messineo, Tabitha FR            4) Burke, Allie FR                
       31.49    27.72    27.97    28.58                                    
 -- Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Kearney, Lauren JR              2) Creaver, Gabriella JR          
     3) Mundle, Whitney JR              4) Perkins, Rebecca JR            
       26.33    26.81    26.97    27.02                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:28.24    1:32.62   11  
     1) Curtis, Jackson SR              2) Cutter, Charlie FR             
     3) Hecksel, Phillip SO             4) Olufson, Ian SO                
       23.61    23.24    22.29    23.48                                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                       NT    1:37.30    4  
     1) Chandler, Christiaan SO         2) Lozensky, Jeff JR              
     3) Toschi, Jared SO                4) Thompson, Peter FR             
       23.83    24.89    24.80    23.78                                    
 -- Pacific Lutheran University  'C'                       NT   X1:32.87  
     1) Benigno, Jonah FR               2) Buchanan, James SO             
     3) Mortensen, Hayden SO            4) Waltz, James SO                
       24.86    22.39    21.71    23.91                                    
 -- Pacific Lutheran University  'D'                       NT   X1:34.88  
     1) Jerome, Bradley SR              2) Kawakami, Sam SR               
     3) Koivisto, Seth SO               4) Celebrado, Nicolas FR          
       23.17    24.25    22.56    24.90                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Pacific Lutheran University         281   2. George Fox University                81
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Pacific Lutheran University         130   2. George Fox University                56
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Pacific Lutheran University         151   2. George Fox University                25