Licensed to Pacific University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/1/2020 12:11 PM
                       Pacific vs. George Fox - 2/1/2020                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Fox University  'A'                                  4:20.86   11  
     1) Gibson, Olivia M 20             2) Wood, Gabby 19                 
     3) Orozco, Tessa 20                4) Monkhouse, Aspen M 21          
       30.30  1:02.01    34.91  1:14.96    30.43  1:11.78    20.52    52.11
  2 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                                  4:22.68    4  
     1) Abrigonde, Julianne 18          2) Crumb, Julia 19                
     3) McWilliams, Lauren 22           4) Garcia, Kimberly               
       30.08  1:03.85    33.97  1:14.67    30.45  1:04.90    27.09    59.26
  3 George Fox University  'B'                                  4:41.52    2  
     1) Angerame, Maddy 20              2) Hynes, Annabelle 18            
     3) Machutta, Kenzie N 19           4) Williams, Abby 19              
       33.77  1:10.24    35.96  1:17.70    29.47  1:07.02    29.67  1:06.56
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Fox University  'A'                                  3:57.92   11  
     1) Bartoo, Hunter 18               2) Mourich, Chris 18              
     3) Burdick, Austin 23              4) Villacrusis, Christian 19      
       29.01    59.66    30.75  1:05.52    27.89    59.36    25.14    53.38
  2 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                                  4:11.73    4  
     1) Huynh, Hung                     2) Joireman, Joshua 18            
     3) Jones, Benjamin 18              4) Hunter, Ethan 20               
       28.27    59.57    29.36  1:04.85    30.51  1:35.34    31.97    31.97
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angerame, Maddy           20 George Fox                    11:45.75    9  
      32.38   35.29   35.67   35.96   35.95   35.87   35.41   35.87
      35.72   36.02   35.57   35.73   35.47   35.29   35.87   35.34
      35.46   34.67   34.39   33.82                                
  2 Smith, Gabi               18 George Fox                    12:28.44    4  
      34.20   37.38   37.11   37.57   37.90   37.82   37.18   37.38
      37.11   37.29   37.59   37.19   37.37   38.24   38.22   37.86
      38.58   38.25   37.53   36.67                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dapkus, Elijah            19 George Fox                    10:53.80    9  
      29.74   33.25   33.31   33.93   33.77   33.11   32.80   33.97
      33.71   33.30   32.30   32.69   32.71   33.79   32.88   32.35
      32.89   32.82   30.77   29.71                                
  2 Sayre, Kyle               19 George Fox                    11:25.93    4  
      29.65   33.27   33.64   33.93   33.95   33.79   34.34   34.92
      34.53   34.62   33.75   34.77   35.55   35.16   34.71   35.72
      35.29   23.14   46.99   34.21                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Gabby               19 George Fox                     2:07.59    9  
      28.95   32.37   33.53   32.74                                
  2 Weber, Chloe              20 George Fox                     2:09.89    4  
      29.78   32.59   33.49   34.03                                
  3 Orozco, Tessa             20 George Fox                     2:13.44    3  
      30.69   34.26   34.87   33.62                                
  4 Pratt, Phoebe             19 Pacific-OR                     2:25.97    2  
      32.84   36.43   38.20   38.50                                
  5 Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia    22 Pacific-OR                     2:38.36    1  
      35.94   40.88   41.89   39.65                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Levi              19 George Fox                     1:53.71    9  
      25.90   28.93   29.56   29.32                                
  2 Huynh, Hung                  Pacific-OR                     2:00.28    4  
      27.45   30.06   31.12   31.65                                
  3 Williams, Adin            19 George Fox                     2:28.65    3  
      33.24   38.98   39.74   36.69                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monkhouse, Aspen M        21 George Fox                       25.28    9  
  2 Zuckerman, Joanna         20 George Fox                       27.26    4  
  3 Zuckerman, Jamie          20 George Fox                       27.35    3  
  4 Garcia, Kimberly             Pacific-OR                       27.61    2  
  5 McWilliams, Lauren        22 Pacific-OR                       28.48    1  
  6 Stevenson, Maggie         22 Pacific-OR                       28.56  
  7 Ingram, Shawna Ashley     18 George Fox                      x32.09  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Woodey             22 Pacific-OR                       23.20    9  
  2 Villacrusis, Christian    19 George Fox                       23.45    4  
  3 Burdick, Austin           23 George Fox                       24.94    3  
  4 Williams, Adin            19 George Fox                       30.54    2  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Olivia M          20 George Fox                     2:20.95    9  
      29.91   34.46   43.70   32.88                                
  2 Hynes, Annabelle          18 George Fox                     2:25.21    4  
      30.87   37.71   41.63   35.00                                
  3 Crumb, Julia              19 Pacific-OR                     2:25.51    3  
      31.50   37.74   42.66   33.61                                
  4 Machutta, Kenzie N        19 George Fox                     2:30.61    2  
      32.57   38.35   43.23   36.46                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Caleb T             21 George Fox                     2:03.65    9  
      26.93   30.56   36.98   29.18                                
  2 Bartoo, Hunter            18 George Fox                     2:10.01    4  
      28.32   33.90   36.99   30.80                                
  3 Anderson, William         18 George Fox                     2:11.16    3  
      26.50   36.45   37.10   31.11                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Tessa             20 George Fox                     2:25.30    9  
      33.17   36.68   37.76   37.69                                
  2 McWilliams, Lauren        22 Pacific-OR                     2:26.58    4  
      33.20   37.29   38.11   37.98                                
  3 Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia    22 Pacific-OR                     3:14.72    3  
      41.58   50.40   51.98   50.76                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dapkus, Elijah            19 George Fox                     2:06.14    9  
      28.30   32.84   34.62   30.38                                
  2 Huynh, Hung                  Pacific-OR                     2:06.33    4  
      27.85   31.88   33.00   33.60                                
  3 Burdick, Austin           23 George Fox                     2:17.60    3  
      31.27   34.73   35.42   36.18                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monkhouse, Aspen M        21 George Fox                       58.16    9  
      27.15   31.01                                                
  2 Garcia, Kimberly             Pacific-OR                       59.50    4  
      28.26   31.24                                                
  3 Zuckerman, Jamie          20 George Fox                       59.95    3  
      28.92   31.03                                                
  4 Angerame, Maddy           20 George Fox                     1:02.26    2  
  5 Stevenson, Maggie         22 Pacific-OR                     1:03.05    1  
      30.29   32.76                                                
  6 Beckius, Avery            19 Pacific-OR                     1:04.46  
      31.25   33.21                                                
  7 Williams, Abby            19 George Fox                    x1:06.95  
      30.84   36.11                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Levi              19 George Fox                       50.19    9  
      24.34   25.85                                                
  2 Greer, Woodey             22 Pacific-OR                       51.19    4  
      24.13   27.06                                                
  3 Villacrusis, Christian    19 George Fox                       55.22    3  
      26.40   28.82                                                
  4 Sayre, Kyle               19 George Fox                       55.96    2  
      26.62   29.34                                                
  5 Jones, Benjamin           18 Pacific-OR                       58.89    1  
      28.40   30.49                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Olivia M          20 George Fox                     2:13.55    9  
      31.10   33.38   34.74   34.33                                
  2 Abrigonde, Julianne       18 Pacific-OR                     2:26.06    4  
      31.28   35.81   39.42   39.55                                
  3 Machutta, Kenzie N        19 George Fox                     2:28.96    3  
      34.93   37.74   38.32   37.97                                
  4 Williams, Abby            19 George Fox                     2:41.55    2  
      37.74   40.55   41.89   41.37                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mourich, Chris            18 George Fox                     2:16.19    9  
      32.39   34.23   35.02   34.55                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Chloe              20 George Fox                     5:48.02    9  
      31.94   34.68   35.80   35.53   35.39   35.14   34.90   35.13
      34.81   34.70                                                
  2 Smith, Gabi               18 George Fox                     6:06.84    4  
      34.31   37.21   37.57   37.29   37.39   37.14   37.23   37.02
      36.81   34.87                                                
  3 Ingram, Shawna Ashley     18 George Fox                     6:45.25    3  
      36.69   40.64   41.25   41.24   41.14   41.25   41.87   42.07
      40.22   38.88                                                
  4 Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia    22 Pacific-OR                     6:45.62    2  
      37.31   40.96   41.37   41.27   41.49   41.34   41.70   41.25
      41.00   37.93                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Caleb T             21 George Fox                     4:57.50    9  
      25.84   28.36   29.39   30.09   30.00   30.49   30.83   30.99
      30.79   30.72                                                
  2 Anderson, William         18 George Fox                     5:19.86    4  
      28.16   32.36   32.94   33.19   32.98   32.65   31.48   31.81
      32.43   31.86                                                
  3 Hunter, Ethan             20 Pacific-OR                     6:06.03    3  
      31.16   35.39   36.91   37.41   36.19   36.73   38.12   37.89
      39.07   37.16                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Gabby               19 George Fox                     2:38.21    9  
      36.15   40.94   41.23   39.89                                
  2 Zuckerman, Joanna         20 George Fox                     2:39.22    4  
      36.91   40.33   40.76   41.22                                
  3 Hynes, Annabelle          18 George Fox                     2:41.53    3  
      37.38   40.77   42.00   41.38                                
  4 Crumb, Julia              19 Pacific-OR                     2:44.70    2  
      37.21   41.59   42.82   43.08                                
  5 Pratt, Phoebe             19 Pacific-OR                     3:06.18    1  
      42.50   47.24   47.92   48.52                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartoo, Hunter            18 George Fox                     2:22.89    9  
      31.59   36.11   37.66   37.53                                
  2 Mourich, Chris            18 George Fox                     2:25.12    4  
      32.57   36.82   38.04   37.69                                
  3 Joireman, Joshua          18 Pacific-OR                     2:30.50    3  
      32.39   37.41   40.36   40.34                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Fox University  'A'                                  4:00.39   11  
     1) Weber, Chloe 20                 2) Smith, Gabi 18                 
     3) Zuckerman, Joanna 20            4) Zuckerman, Jamie 20            
       28.84    59.49    27.93    59.18    29.02  1:02.13    28.35    59.59
  2 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                                  4:10.36    4  
     1) Abrigonde, Julianne 18          2) Stevenson, Maggie 22           
     3) Pratt, Phoebe 19                4) Beckius, Avery 19              
       27.05    57.53    29.71  1:03.27    30.39  1:05.69    29.51  1:03.87
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Fox University  'A'                                  3:23.15   11  
     1) Dean, Caleb T 21                2) Anderson, William 18           
     3) Dapkus, Elijah 19               4) Gibson, Levi 19                
       23.81    49.08    24.32    50.98    24.71    52.39    24.08    50.70
  2 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                                  3:45.40    4  
     1) Greer, Woodey 22                2) Jones, Benjamin 18             
     3) Hunter, Ethan 20                4) Joireman, Joshua 18            
       24.34    51.28    26.72    58.37    27.56  1:00.68    26.01    55.07
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. George Fox University               286   2. Pacific Unviersity                   74
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. George Fox University               153   2. Pacific Unviersity                   38
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. George Fox University               133   2. Pacific Unviersity                   36