Licensed to Whitworth University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/25/2019 07:16 PM
                         2019 NWC Relays - 10/25/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:47.00    1:46.00   14  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah W20           2) Peterson, Ean M17              
     3) Ross, Isaiah M18                4) Dressel, Elizabeth W20         
       28.95    27.59    23.66    25.80                                    
  2 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:45.98    1:47.87   10  
     1) Hendryx, Isabel C W18           2) Loi, Mackenzie G W19           
     3) Champagne, Eli B M21            4) Cole, Matthew M20              
       28.65    34.20    23.63    21.39                                    
  3 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        1:56.55    1:49.61    8  
     1) Abrigonde, Julianne W18         2) Huynh, Hung M19                
     3) Joireman, Joshua M18            4) Garcia, Kimberly W20           
       28.31    29.58    25.29    26.43                                    
  4 George Fox University  'A'                        2:00.50    1:59.82    6  
     1) Mourich, Chris M18              2) Weber, Chloe W20               
     3) Monkhouse, Aspen M W21          4) Villacrusis, Christian M19     
       31.49    36.65    27.51    24.17                                    
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:54.00   X1:50.50  
     1) Fogel, Austin M18               2) Petersen, Ashtyn W17           
     3) Iral, Isabel W17                4) Todd, Logan M18                
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 1:48.00   X1:50.98  
     1) Werts, Calvin M19               2) Markewitz, Eric J M19          
     3) Miller, Kerry W20               4) Haven, Kai L W22               
       26.34    30.23    28.42    25.99                                    
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'C'               1:53.55   X1:53.97  
     1) McClone, Finn M18               2) Pratt, Elise W18               
     3) Fetty, Isabel W18               4) Smith, Aidan M18               
       32.33    27.44    30.70    23.50                                    
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'C'                 1:53.97   X2:01.20  
     1) Hodder, Corey J M18             2) Montgomery, Josh C M19         
     3) Semenjuk, Sophie I W19          4) Vazquez, Sofia W20             
 -- George Fox University  'B'                        2:30.69   X2:12.19  
     1) Smith, Gabi W18                 2) Anderson, William M18          
     3) Williams, Adin M19              4) Ingram, Shawna Ashley W18      
 -- Pacific Unviersity-OR  'B'                        2:11.19        XDQ  
     1) Hunter, Ethan M19               2) Rickey, Kendall W21            
     3) Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia W21      4) Jones, Benjamin M18            
 
Event 2  Women 300 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:03.80    3:02.26   14  
     1) Wornath, Kaitlyn 17             2) Lyon, Cameron 19               
     3) Hoff, Carly 17                  4)                                
       28.90    31.95    28.65    32.18    27.56    33.02                  
  2 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 3:00.99    3:04.83   10  
     1) Skog, Calista J 21              2) Loi, Mackenzie G 19            
     3) Callahan, Kelli E 21            4)                                
       28.44    32.34    29.55    34.68    27.17    32.65                  
  3 George Fox University  'A'                        3:18.68    3:19.42    8  
     1) Machutta, Kenzie N 19           2) Gibson, Olivia M 19            
     3) Orozco, Tessa 20                4)                                
       31.81    38.39    28.81    33.99    29.48    36.94                  
  4 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        3:20.19    3:47.80    6  
     1) McWilliams, Lauren 22           2) Crumb, Julia 19                
     3) Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia 21       4)                                
       31.63    36.52    31.18    36.13    40.59    51.75                  
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:16.00   X3:15.07  
     1) Iral, Isabel 17                 2) Fetty, Isabel 18               
     3) Morillo, Zoe 18                 4)                                
       29.08    33.79    30.94    35.68    30.09    35.49                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 3:12.55   X3:23.02  
     1) Moussa, Grace N 18              2) Frisiras, Catherine E 18       
     3) Jackson, Lilia P 18             4)                                
       29.97    36.46    31.69    36.88    30.21    37.81                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'C'                 3:21.11   X3:31.04  
     1) Fetty, Bridget F 19             2) Lee, Moira S 18                
     3) McCloughan, Josie J 20          4)                                
       32.83    36.15    30.87    37.89    34.38    38.92                  
 
Event 3  Men 300 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 2:43.18    2:43.67   14  
     1) Champagne, Eli B 21             2) Preyer, Brennan K 19           
     3) Sasano, Justin K 22             4)                                
       25.02    28.38    25.55    30.72    25.22    28.78                  
  2 George Fox University  'A'                        2:50.78    2:55.50   10  
     1) Burdick, Austin 23              2) Dapkus, Elijah 18              
     3) Dean, Caleb T 21                4)                                
       29.44    33.00    26.41    31.98    24.44    30.23                  
  3 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        3:24.19    3:20.78    8  
     1) Gates, Conner 18                2) Charron, Reed 20               
     3) Hunter, Ethan 19                4)                                
       29.42    34.77    28.85    36.59    30.46    40.69                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 2:48.01   X2:51.06  
     1) Christensen, Vaughn 20          2) Werts, Calvin 19               
     3) Bender, Travis K 20             4)                                
       25.77    30.95    26.12    30.63    26.91    30.68                  
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               2:53.00   X3:03.95  
     1) Coats, Cannon D 18              2) Beck, Nicholas 18              
     3) Todd, Logan 18                  4)                                
       27.86    32.42    28.98    36.47    26.79    31.43                  
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               2:44.10         DQ  
     1) Rossmiller, Byron 20            2) Davies, Jake 20                
     3) Ross, Isaiah 18                 4)                                
       25.93    29.03    24.43    31.47    24.61    27.99                  
 
Event 4  Women 300 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:04.99    3:03.92   14  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah 20            2) Dressel, Elizabeth 20          
     3) Vetter, Eve 18                  4)                                
       29.82    32.09    29.39    32.45    28.74    31.43                  
  2 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 3:03.00    3:04.65   10  
     1) Hendryx, Isabel C 18            2) Kriz, Maddie H 21              
     3) Hartley, Kyra E 18              4)                                
       30.04    31.50    29.50    33.21    28.68    31.72                  
  3 George Fox University  'A'                        3:27.02    3:30.93    8  
     1) Angerame, Maddy 19              2) Williams, Abby 19              
     3) Zuckerman, Jamie 20             4)                                
       32.50    36.35    33.30    39.01    32.93    36.84                  
  4 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        3:44.19    3:39.82    6  
     1) Brandow, Hannah 19              2) Pratt, Phoebe 18               
     3) Corsi, Kayla 17                 4)                                
       30.70    32.83    36.08    41.94    35.65    42.62                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 3:15.99   X3:17.12  
     1) Miller, Kerry 20                2) Moussa, Grace N 18             
     3) Lee, Moira S 18                 4)                                
       32.02    34.63    30.22    33.71    30.78    35.76                  
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:20.00   X3:29.07  
     1) Kulikowski, Allison 19          2) Wornath, Kaitlyn 17            
     3) Cozart, Alyssa 17               4)                                
       33.86    35.85    33.57    37.22    31.27    37.30                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'C'                 3:19.99   X3:35.05  
     1) Dunn, Greta R 22                2) Van Boven, Anna L 19           
     3) Brown, Kayli L 21               4)                                
       34.30    37.21    30.74    35.69    36.44    40.67                  
 
Event 5  Men 300 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               2:45.00    2:41.22   14  
     1) Rossmiller, Byron 20            2) McClone, Finn 18               
     3) Walters, William 18             4)                                
       26.97    27.98    25.42    28.90    24.34    27.61                  
  2 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 2:44.85    2:47.86   10  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W 21             2) Preyer, Brennan K 19           
     3) Werts, Calvin 19                4)                                
       27.28    28.77    26.11    30.01    20.51    35.18                  
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               2:59.99   X2:59.61  
     1) Fogel, Austin 18                2) Butler, Jacob 20               
     3) Tursick, Jake 31                4)                                
       28.16    29.86    26.90    31.61    29.99    33.09                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 2:59.99   X3:07.32  
     1) Gjevre, Toby A 18               2) Hodder, Corey J 18             
     3) Renschler, Jack T 18            4)                                
       29.62    31.08    27.66    32.13    30.70    36.13                  
 
Event 6  Women 300 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:28.00    3:37.01   14  
     1) Siegler, Jamie 19               2) Petersen, Ashtyn 17            
     3) Pratt, Elise 18                 4)                                
       32.81    36.04    35.21    40.97    34.10    37.88                  
  2 George Fox University  'A'                        3:48.21    3:52.28   10  
     1) Hynes, Annabelle 18             2) Wood, Gabby 19                 
     3) Bae, Kiera 19                   4)                                
       36.38    41.84    33.11    39.72    36.36    44.87                  
  3 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        3:52.19    3:52.36    8  
     1) Abrigonde, Julianne 18          2) Rickey, Kendall 21             
     3) Crumb, Julia 19                 4)                                
       34.02    37.59    38.24    45.41    36.84    40.26                  
  4 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 3:45.11    3:56.03    6  
     1) Loi, Mackenzie G 19             2) Sullivan, Annie M 18           
     3) McCloughan, Josie J 20          4)                                
       35.90    42.27    35.17    40.12    38.12    44.45                  
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:44.00   X3:48.55  
     1) Gibson, Marissa 20              2) Cozart, Alyssa 17              
     3) Defiesta, Jessica 18            4)                                
       36.70    40.70    34.86    40.79    34.76    40.74                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 3:58.00   X4:01.70  
     1) Resnick, Sydni M 20             2) Fetty, Bridget F 19            
     3) Van Boven, Anna L 19            4)                                
       38.34    41.93    37.91    43.09    37.03    43.40                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'C'                 4:10.22   X4:14.12  
     1) Moussa, Grace N 18              2) Wong, Cori A 20                
     3) Lillard, Hannah R 18            4)                                
       37.13    41.69    42.71    49.75    37.79    45.05                  
 
Event 7  Men 300 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:05.00    3:06.07   14  
     1) Peterson, Ean 17                2) Davies, Jake 20                
     3) Florey, Connor 17               4)                                
       29.45    32.57    28.42    33.06    29.11    33.46                  
  2 George Fox University  'A'                        3:15.10    3:15.64   10  
     1) Bartoo, Hunter 18               2) Anderson, William 18           
     3) Gibson, Levi 19                 4)                                
       30.18    35.25    30.50    36.02    28.71    34.98                  
  3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 3:16.00    3:16.52    8  
     1) Kolb, Brett M 19                2) Markewitz, Eric J 19           
     3) Baum, Spencer P 18              4)                                
       29.82    35.61    30.15    35.52    30.67    34.75                  
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:13.00   X3:20.32  
     1) Smith, Aidan 18                 2) Coats, Cannon D 18             
     3) Henderson, Alexander 18         4)                                
       30.43    37.63    31.93    36.98    29.69    33.66                  
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 4:43.99    4:48.15   14  
     1) Haven, Kai L 22                 2) Skog, Calista J 21             
     3) Hendryx, Isabel C 18            4) Callahan, Kelli E 21           
       26.66    25.50    28.89    27.55    30.90    30.86    26.90    29.86
       30.45    30.58                                                      
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               4:55.00    4:58.58   10  
     1) Siegler, Jamie 19               2) Hoff, Carly 17                 
     3) Gibson, Marissa 20              4) Lyon, Cameron 19               
       25.70    26.26    28.82    29.62    33.09    33.29    28.58    30.81
       31.28    31.13                                                      
  3 George Fox University  'A'                        5:14.51    5:01.50    8  
     1) Zuckerman, Jamie 20             2) Gibson, Olivia M 19            
     3) Weber, Chloe 20                 4) Wood, Gabby 19                 
       27.78    26.90    29.80    28.73    32.10    33.16    27.87    31.42
       32.36    31.38                                                      
  4 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        5:05.19    5:23.00    6  
     1) Rickey, Kendall 21              2) McWilliams, Lauren 22          
     3) Brandow, Hannah 19              4) Crumb, Julia 19                
       29.75    29.50    32.96    28.99    33.73    34.15    29.91    33.39
       35.28    35.34                                                      
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 5:01.98   X5:11.01  
     1) Jackson, Lilia P 18             2) Brown, Kayli L 21              
     3) Sullivan, Annie M 18            4) Vazquez, Sofia 20              
       26.65    28.22    31.22    29.00    32.18    33.50    28.96    33.11
       34.10    34.07                                                      
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'C'                 5:15.09   X5:13.97  
     1) Alden, Katy M 20                2) Lillard, Hannah R 18           
     3) Semenjuk, Sophie I 19           4) Friedrich, Victoria M 20       
       30.51    28.17    30.66    28.58    33.82    34.07    28.50    32.30
       33.71    33.65                                                      
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               5:18.00   X5:23.04  
     1) Alderman, Lauren 19             2) Bourekis, Maria 18             
     3) Lamb, Evangeline 17             4) Kulikowski, Allison 19         
       28.33    30.93    35.71    29.46    33.30    33.22    30.28    33.75
       34.28    33.78                                                      
 -- George Fox University  'B'                        5:36.89   X5:43.27  
     1) Angerame, Maddy 19              2) Hynes, Annabelle 18            
     3) Ingram, Shawna Ashley 18        4) Smith, Gabi 18                 
       28.24    29.58    31.82    36.54    40.83    40.27    31.03    35.09
       34.66    35.21                                                      
 -- Pacific Unviersity-OR  'B'                        5:50.19   X6:12.11  
     1) Williams, Chloe 18              2) Pratt, Phoebe 18               
     3) Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia 21       4) Corsi, Kayla 17                
       34.48    31.03    35.44    37.12    42.23    41.59    32.27    38.40
       40.19    39.36                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 4:13.88    4:18.50   14  
     1) Cole, Matthew 20                2) Preyer, Brennan K 19           
     3) Kolb, Brett M 19                4) Reimers, Dylan W 21            
       21.75    24.14    27.82    23.39    26.35    27.48    24.62    27.24
       28.08    27.63                                                      
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               4:25.55    4:20.41   10  
     1) Walters, William 18             2) Burch, Ryan 17                 
     3) Todd, Logan 18                  4) Ross, Isaiah 18                
       22.24    23.16    25.89                      28.94    24.55    27.22
       27.98    27.84                                                      
  3 George Fox University  'A'                        4:43.94    4:36.19    8  
     1) Villacrusis, Christian 19       2) Gibson, Levi 19                
     3) Dean, Caleb T 21                4) Bartoo, Hunter 18              
       24.61    23.90    27.12    24.61    27.43    28.49    26.59    30.08
       32.18    31.18                                                      
  4 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        4:55.19    4:39.99    6  
     1) Charron, Reed 20                2) Gates, Conner 18               
     3) Huynh, Hung 19                  4) Joireman, Joshua 18            
       26.18    26.66    30.61    25.32    29.55    30.74    23.83    27.48
       29.78    29.84                                                      
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 4:27.09   X4:32.68  
     1) Christensen, Vaughn 20          2) Markewitz, Eric J 19           
     3) Sasano, Justin K 22             4) Gjevre, Toby A 18              
       23.91    24.70    27.73    24.64    27.47    28.06    25.29    29.62
       30.50    30.76                                                      
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               4:46.89   X4:39.36  
     1) Beck, Nicholas 18               2) Callahan, Adam 17              
     3) McKenzie, Hunter 18             4) Langdon, Camren 18             
       26.34    26.31    30.03    25.52    28.84    28.67    25.03    29.02
       30.50    29.10                                                      
 
Event 10  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:36.00    1:37.10   14  
     1) Hoff, Carly W17                 2) McClone, Finn M18              
     3) Butler, Jacob M20               4) Galbraith, Hannah W20          
       26.06    22.54    22.78    25.72                                    
  2 George Fox University  'A'                        1:40.75    1:40.35   10  
     1) Orozco, Tessa W20               2) Burdick, Austin M23            
     3) Monkhouse, Aspen M W21          4) Dapkus, Elijah M18             
       27.05    25.91    24.50    22.89                                    
  3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:38.50    1:42.96    8  
     1) Haven, Kai L W22                2) Miller, Kerry W20              
     3) Renschler, Jack T M18           4) Montgomery, Josh C M19         
       26.95    23.35    23.93    28.73                                    
  4 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        1:55.19    1:51.28    6  
     1) Pratt, Phoebe W18               2) Garcia, Kimberly W20           
     3) Jones, Benjamin M18             4) Charron, Reed M20              
       31.37    26.81    27.02    26.08                                    
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:45.00   X1:45.12  
     1) Tursick, Jake M31               2) Morillo, Zoe W18               
     3) Fogel, Austin M18               4) Lamb, Evangeline W17           
       25.62    28.34    22.99    28.17                                    
 -- George Fox University  'B'                        2:00.90   X1:54.18  
     1) Williams, Adin M19              2) Bae, Kiera W19                 
     3) Williams, Abby W19              4) Mourich, Chris M18             
       30.30    28.99    29.98    24.91                                    
 
Event 11  Women 300 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 3:07.65    3:07.87   14  
     1) Skog, Calista J 21              2) Hartley, Kyra E 18             
     3) Callahan, Kelli E 21            4)                                
       28.74    33.85    30.03    34.75    28.41    32.09                  
  2 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        3:03.19    3:18.66   10  
     1) Abrigonde, Julianne 18          2) McWilliams, Lauren 22          
     3) Brandow, Hannah 19              4)                                
       28.23    33.91    31.47    37.09    28.95    39.01                  
  3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:18.11    3:18.89    8  
     1) Vetter, Eve 18                  2) Gibson, Marissa 20             
     3) Siegler, Jamie 19               4)                                
       29.84    41.93    26.71    37.07    30.28    33.06                  
  4 George Fox University  'A'                        3:20.54    3:25.57    6  
     1) Hynes, Annabelle 18             2) Gibson, Olivia M 19            
     3) Orozco, Tessa 20                4)                                
       32.20    38.16    28.58    37.39    30.23    39.01                  
 -- George Fox University  'B'                        3:45.09   X3:27.57  
     1) Machutta, Kenzie N 19           2) Weber, Chloe 20                
     3) Wood, Gabby 19                  4)                                
       32.45    37.84    32.47    37.14    32.78    34.89                  
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:27.00   X3:27.66  
     1) Cozart, Alyssa 17               2) Defiesta, Jessica 18           
     3) Kulikowski, Allison 19          4)                                
       32.68    35.92    31.17    36.75    32.12    39.02                  
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'C'               3:34.33   X3:32.76  
     1) Pratt, Elise 18                 2) Alderman, Lauren 19            
     3) Bourekis, Maria 18              4)                                
       30.41    35.09    30.88    39.96    34.90    41.52                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 3:33.44   X3:39.80  
     1) Lillard, Hannah R 18            2) Frisiras, Catherine E 18       
     3) Dunn, Greta R 22                4)                                
       32.55                               32.60    42.89                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'C'                 3:53.31   X3:50.73  
     1) Resnick, Sydni M 20             2) Wong, Cori A 20                
     3) Alden, Katy M 20                4)                                
       33.86    37.87    37.75    42.68    35.85    42.72                  
 -- George Fox University  'C'                        3:50.98   X3:57.69  
     1) Angerame, Maddy 19              2) Ingram, Shawna Ashley 18       
     3) Williams, Abby 19               4)                                
       35.36    42.84    36.17    44.52    34.09    44.71                  
 
Event 12  Men 300 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               2:49.88    2:47.44   14  
     1) Florey, Connor 17               2) Walters, William 18            
     3) Davies, Jake 20                 4)                                
       26.48    30.31    24.99    30.38    25.51    29.77                  
  2 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 2:44.89    2:48.35   10  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W 21             2) Champagne, Eli B 21            
     3) Kolb, Brett M 19                4)                                
       26.06    30.21    26.11    31.05    24.36    30.56                  
  3 George Fox University  'A'                        3:00.07    2:55.79    8  
     1) Dean, Caleb T 21                2) Bartoo, Hunter 18              
     3) Gibson, Levi 19                 4)                                
       26.21    31.17    28.04    31.31    27.20    31.86                  
  4 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        3:00.19    3:04.25    6  
     1) Huynh, Hung 19                  2) Joireman, Joshua 18            
     3) Gates, Conner 18                4)                                
       27.06    31.47    27.37    31.48    29.66    37.21                  
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 3:04.99   X3:02.55  
     1) Sasano, Justin K 22             2) Bender, Travis K 20            
     3) Hodder, Corey J 18              4)                                
       27.98    31.05    27.60    33.53    26.44    35.95                  
 -- George Fox University  'B'                        3:04.57   X3:04.53  
     1) Villacrusis, Christian 19       2) Dapkus, Elijah 18              
     3) Mourich, Chris 18               4)                                
       29.68    34.79    26.09    32.26    29.04    32.67                  
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:03.00   X3:04.88  
     1) Langdon, Camren 18              2) Callahan, Adam 17              
     3) McKenzie, Hunter 18             4)                                
       27.76    31.49    29.81    34.91    26.53    34.38                  
 
Event 13  Mixed 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 3:29.99    3:36.82   14  
     1) Hartley, Kyra E W18             2) Cole, Matthew M20              
     3) Kriz, Maddie H W21              4) Gjevre, Toby A M18             
       28.67    58.57    22.86    49.06    27.68    58.74    23.93    50.45
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:18.00    3:44.32   10  
     1) Burch, Ryan M17                 2) Vetter, Eve W18                
     3) Smith, Aidan M18                4) Wornath, Kaitlyn W17           
       24.18    49.88    28.73    59.42    24.98    53.84    28.64  1:01.18
  3 George Fox University  'A'                        3:59.26    3:59.94    8  
     1) Anderson, William M18           2) Smith, Gabi W18                
     3) Burdick, Austin M23             4) Zuckerman, Jamie W20           
       30.30  1:01.09    28.17  1:00.24    27.52    57.98    28.76  1:00.63
  4 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                        4:16.19    4:09.51    6  
     1) Corsi, Kayla W17                2) Jones, Benjamin M18            
     3) Hunter, Ethan M19               4) Garcia, Kimberly W20           
       32.32  1:08.78    28.98  1:01.67    27.87    59.92    27.47    59.14
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:21.11   X3:42.22  
     1) Florey, Connor M17              2) Defiesta, Jessica W18          
     3) Henderson, Alexander M18        4) Dressel, Elizabeth W20         
       25.00    52.09    28.77  1:00.24    24.32    51.43    27.45    58.46
 -- University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 3:41.11   X3:48.49  
     1) Christensen, Vaughn M20         2) Van Boven, Anna L W19          
     3) Baum, Spencer P M18             4) Friedrich, Victoria M W20      
       25.04    53.17    29.23  1:02.23    25.20    53.20    28.44    59.89
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Whitworth University Swim Team      150   2. University of Puget Sound           142
  3. George Fox University               100   4. Pacific Unviersity                   76
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Whitworth University Swim Team       60   2. University of Puget Sound            54
  3. George Fox University                40   4. Pacific Unviersity                   36
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                     
 
  1. University of Puget Sound            56   2. Whitworth University Swim Team       52
  3. George Fox University                36   4. Pacific Unviersity                   20