Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University

                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/16/2019 02:48 PM

                             GF @ PLU - 11/16/2019                             

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:50.01    1:52.50   11  

     1) Kishaba, Kiyomi 20              2) Nguyenle, Victoria 21          

     3) Hamilton, Bailey 19             4) Kearney, Lauren 21             

       28.02    31.35    27.25    25.88                                    

  2 George Fox University  'A'                        1:54.99    1:56.00    4  

     1) Gibson, Olivia M 19             2) Wood, Gabby 19                 

     3) Orozco, Tessa 20                4) Monkhouse, Aspen M 21          

       29.31    33.49    28.66    24.54                                    

  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                    NT    1:57.91    2  

     1) VanHeyningen, Hannah 18         2) Mundle, Whitney 22             

     3) Cranch, Claire 19               4) Ritcey, Tess 19                

       31.42    30.83    28.92    26.74                                    

  4 George Fox University  'B'                             NT    2:04.26  

     1) Angerame, Maddy 19              2) Bae, Kiera 19                  

     3) Machutta, Kenzie N 19           4) Smith, Gabi 18                 

       31.88    34.75    35.36    22.27                                    

 -- Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                    NT   X2:02.19  

     1) Lovre, Maya 18                  2) Kim, Reina 18                  

     3) Campbell, Mary 18               4) Chan-Orcutt, Makenzie 18       

       31.10    32.78    32.06    26.25                                    

 -- Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'D'                    NT   X2:07.14  

     1) Perkins, Rebecca 21             2) Messineo, Tabitha 19           

     3) Ross, Olivia 19                 4) Smith, Lindsay 22              

       33.26    33.78    32.17    27.93                                    

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:38.80    1:38.48   11  

     1) Mortensen, Hayden 23            2) Koivisto, Seth 20              

     3) Johannessen, Alexander 20       4) Trieu, Ethan 20                

       25.72    26.98    23.32    22.46                                    

  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                    NT    1:42.79    4  

     1) Toschi, Jared 21                2) Chandler, Christiaan 20        

     3) Hecksel, Phillip 20             4) Cutter, Charlie 19             

       26.76    28.67    24.78    22.58                                    

  3 George Fox University  'A'                        1:42.67    1:43.34    2  

     1) Dean, Caleb T 21                2) Bartoo, Hunter 18              

     3) Dapkus, Elijah 18               4) Gibson, Levi 19                

       26.48    29.28    25.21    22.37                                    

  4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                    NT   x1:58.59  

     1) Waltz, James 21                 2) Smith, Michael 22              

     3) Coronado-Volta, Henri 19        4) Lozensky, Jeff 21              

       29.64    30.25    36.73    21.97                                    

 

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Muller, Jenna             20 PLU-PN               2:06.61    2:05.76    9  

      29.42   32.01   32.77   31.56                                

  2 VanHeyningen, Hannah      18 PLU-PN                    NT    2:06.04    4  

      29.17   31.85   32.72   32.30                                

  3 Orozco, Tessa             20 George Fox           2:08.43    2:08.03    3  

      29.50   32.53   32.72   33.28                                

  4 Duven, Bridget            20 PLU-PN                    NT    2:11.56    2  

      30.31   33.00   33.70   34.55                                

  5 Machutta, Kenzie N        19 George Fox           2:17.12    2:15.48    1  

      30.77   34.44   35.56   34.71                                

  6 Smith, Gabi               18 George Fox           2:15.94    2:15.98  

      32.32   34.94   34.53   34.19                                

 -- Smith, Lindsay            22 PLU-PN                    NT   X2:14.56  

      29.98   34.14   35.31   35.13                                

 -- Shannon, Alex             21 PLU-PN                    NT   X2:21.75  

      29.52   36.10   42.24   33.89                                

 -- Perkins, Rebecca          21 PLU-PN                    NT   X2:28.63  

      31.60   35.88   44.39   36.76                                

 -- Ingram, Shawna Ashley     18 George Fox           2:35.04   X2:40.24  

      37.83   41.61   40.60   40.20                                

 -- Messineo, Tabitha         19 PLU-PN                    NT   X2:48.59  

      36.13   41.63   44.54   46.29                                

 

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Trieu, Ethan              20 PLU-PN                    NT    1:47.42    9  

      24.23   27.07   27.38   28.74                                

  2 Toschi, Jared             21 PLU-PN                    NT    1:53.44    4  

      27.03   28.68   29.35   28.38                                

  3 Gibson, Levi              19 George Fox                NT    1:56.81    3  

      25.75   28.96   30.77   31.33                                

  4 Thompson, Peter           19 PLU-PN                    NT    1:57.78    2  

      27.35   30.30   29.82   30.31                                

  5 Anderson, William         18 George Fox           2:02.44    2:05.19    1  

      28.14   32.04   32.20   32.81                                

  6 Sayre, Kyle               18 George Fox           2:03.31    2:08.52  

      27.88   32.48   33.88   34.28                                

 

Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kishaba, Kiyomi           20 PLU-PN               1:00.37      59.77    9  

      29.29   30.48                                                

  2 Hynes, Annabelle          18 George Fox                NT    1:11.73    4  

      35.13   36.60                                                

  3 Bae, Kiera                19 George Fox                NT    1:12.72    3  

      35.77   36.95                                                

  4 Williams, Abby            19 George Fox           1:13.39    1:12.78    2  

      34.94   37.84                                                

 -- Lovre, Maya               18 PLU-PN                    NT   X1:06.96  

      32.66   34.30                                                

 

Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mortensen, Hayden         23 PLU-PN                    NT      55.37    9  

      26.66   28.71                                                

  2 Waltz, James              21 PLU-PN               1:04.93    1:01.66    4  

      29.49   32.17                                                

  3 Mourich, Chris            18 George Fox           1:06.78    1:06.10    3  

      32.20   33.90                                                

  4 Burdick, Austin           23 George Fox                NT    1:06.59    2  

      32.86   33.73                                                

  5 Villacrusis, Christian    19 George Fox                NT    1:09.84    1  

      33.84   36.00                                                

  6 Williams, Adin            19 George Fox           1:34.93   x1:31.68  

      43.70   47.98                                                

 

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mundle, Whitney           22 PLU-PN               1:12.38    1:11.57    9  

      33.04   38.53                                                

  2 Kim, Reina                18 PLU-PN               1:13.46    1:12.44    4  

      33.99   38.45                                                

  3 Kearney, Lauren           21 PLU-PN               1:13.98    1:14.39    3  

      34.67   39.72                                                

  4 Monkhouse, Aspen M        21 George Fox           1:12.35    1:17.88    2  

      35.80   42.08                                                

  5 Weber, Chloe              20 George Fox           1:17.58    1:19.83    1  

      37.90   41.93                                                

  6 Zuckerman, Jamie          20 George Fox                NT    1:23.38  

      39.49   43.89                                                

 

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Koivisto, Seth            20 PLU-PN               1:00.50    1:00.71    9  

      28.58   32.13                                                

  2 Bartoo, Hunter            18 George Fox           1:06.42    1:05.87    4  

      30.94   34.93                                                

  3 Lozensky, Jeff            21 PLU-PN               1:04.16    1:06.23    3  

      31.60   34.63                                                

  4 Chandler, Christiaan      20 PLU-PN                    NT    1:08.25    2  

      31.54   36.71                                                

  5 Gibson, Levi              19 George Fox           1:04.04    1:11.84    1  

      32.33   39.51                                                

  6 Sayre, Kyle               18 George Fox           1:08.69    1:12.86  

      33.64   39.22                                                

 -- Smith, Michael            22 PLU-PN                    NT   X1:07.82  

      32.12   35.70                                                

 -- Thompson, Peter           19 PLU-PN               1:07.09   X1:08.56  

      32.08   36.48                                                

 

Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hamilton, Bailey          19 PLU-PN                    NT    2:19.13    9  

      30.47   35.19   36.60   36.87                                

  2 Gibson, Olivia M          19 George Fox                NT    2:21.94    4  

      30.34   35.00   37.62   38.98                                

  3 Orozco, Tessa             20 George Fox           2:28.98    2:25.53    3  

      31.92   31.28   43.78   38.55                                

  4 Chan-Orcutt, Sidney       18 PLU-PN                    NT    2:34.03    2  

      32.84   39.29   41.64   40.26                                

  5 Ross, Olivia              19 PLU-PN               2:39.79    2:45.82    1  

      34.02   40.92   45.00   45.88                                

 

Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cutter, Charlie           19 PLU-PN               2:11.48    2:07.66    9  

      28.04   32.93   33.37   33.32                                

  2 Hecksel, Phillip          20 PLU-PN               2:10.57    2:08.32    4  

      28.46   32.63   33.79   33.44                                

  3 Dapkus, Elijah            18 George Fox                NT    2:09.40    3  

      28.23   33.69   34.76   32.72                                

 

Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Monkhouse, Aspen M        21 George Fox             24.71      25.83    9  

  2 Nguyenle, Victoria        21 PLU-PN                    NT      26.08    4  

  3 Kearney, Lauren           21 PLU-PN                 25.70      26.24    3  

  4 Wood, Gabby               19 George Fox             26.57      26.49    2  

  5 Shannon, Alex             21 PLU-PN                    NT      26.60    1  

  6 Williams, Abby            19 George Fox             27.06      30.36  

 -- Bae, Kiera                19 George Fox             29.07     X29.36  

 -- Ingram, Shawna Ashley     18 George Fox             32.99     X33.84  

 

Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Johannessen, Alexander    20 PLU-PN                    NT      21.83    9  

  2 Dean, Caleb T             21 George Fox             21.53      22.99    4  

  3 Villacrusis, Christian    19 George Fox             23.45      24.46    3  

  4 Waltz, James              21 PLU-PN                 24.94      24.95    2  

  5 Burdick, Austin           23 George Fox             25.99      25.85    1  

  6 Coronado-Volta, Henri     19 PLU-PN                    NT      29.22  

 -- Mourich, Chris            18 George Fox             26.12     X25.54  

 

Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Gibson, Olivia M          19 George Fox                NT      56.45    9  

      26.86   29.59                                                

  2 Chan-Orcutt, Sidney       18 PLU-PN                 57.27      57.08    4  

      27.38   29.70                                                

  3 Weber, Chloe              20 George Fox           1:00.01    1:00.12    3  

      28.95   31.17                                                

  4 Monkhouse, Aspen M        21 George Fox             57.68    1:01.66    2  

      28.27   33.39                                                

 -- Ritcey, Tess              19 PLU-PN                 59.46     X58.56  

      27.84   30.72                                                

 -- Chan-Orcutt, Makenzie     18 PLU-PN                    NT     X58.56  

      27.77   30.79                                                

 -- Smith, Gabi               18 George Fox           1:00.28   X1:00.64  

      29.28   31.36                                                

 -- Duven, Bridget            20 PLU-PN               1:01.38   X1:00.84  

      29.18   31.66                                                

 -- Burke, Allie              19 PLU-PN               1:00.42   X1:00.88  

      29.63   31.25                                                

 -- Campbell, Mary            18 PLU-PN               1:02.35   X1:01.13  

      29.11   32.02                                                

 -- Zuckerman, Jamie          20 George Fox           1:00.16   X1:01.39  

      29.65   31.74                                                

 -- Smith, Lindsay            22 PLU-PN               1:01.99   X1:01.92  

      29.63   32.29                                                

 -- Kutz, Marri               21 PLU-PN                    NT   X1:01.98  

      28.91   33.07                                                

 -- Angerame, Maddy           19 George Fox           1:00.89   X1:02.36  

      29.95   32.41                                                

 -- Kim, Reina                18 PLU-PN                    NT   X1:11.80  

      33.93   37.87                                                

 -- Messineo, Tabitha         19 PLU-PN                    NT   X1:16.51  

      35.82   40.69                                                

 

Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Trieu, Ethan              20 PLU-PN                    NT      47.77    9  

      22.47   25.30                                                

  2 Cutter, Charlie           19 PLU-PN                    NT      52.59    4  

      24.84   27.75                                                

  3 Gibson, Levi              19 George Fox             49.85      52.83    3  

      25.53   27.30                                                

  4 Chandler, Christiaan      20 PLU-PN                 52.81      52.93    2  

      24.96   27.97                                                

  5 Sayre, Kyle               18 George Fox             56.71      58.43    1  

      27.56   30.87                                                

  6 Williams, Adin            19 George Fox           1:08.22    1:08.78  

      31.95   36.83                                                

 

Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kishaba, Kiyomi           20 PLU-PN               2:12.02    2:12.25    9  

      30.89   33.06   34.24   34.06                                

  2 Machutta, Kenzie N        19 George Fox                NT    2:30.98    4  

      35.22   37.97   39.42   38.37                                

  3 Angerame, Maddy           19 George Fox           2:27.58    2:33.98    3  

      36.74   39.53   39.70   38.01                                

  4 Kutz, Marri               21 PLU-PN                    NT    2:38.93    2  

      35.59   40.08   41.60   41.66                                

  5 Williams, Abby            19 George Fox           2:35.89    2:43.47    1  

      37.45   40.95   42.66   42.41                                

 

Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mortensen, Hayden         23 PLU-PN                    NT    2:02.42    9  

      27.66   31.33   31.94   31.49                                

  2 Toschi, Jared             21 PLU-PN               2:10.75    2:06.97    4  

      30.28   32.72   32.61   31.36                                

  3 Bartoo, Hunter            18 George Fox                NT    2:10.40    3  

      30.39   32.63   34.09   33.29                                

  4 Waltz, James              21 PLU-PN               2:15.71    2:13.64    2  

      31.24   33.68   33.57   35.15                                

  5 Dapkus, Elijah            18 George Fox                NT    2:17.29    1  

      31.17   34.41   35.89   35.82                                

 

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cranch, Claire            19 PLU-PN                    NT    2:32.10    9  

      34.82   38.30   39.36   39.62                                

  2 Mundle, Whitney           22 PLU-PN                    NT    2:36.19    4  

      35.18   39.49   40.32   41.20                                

  3 Oshiro, Tori              19 PLU-PN                    NT    2:40.35    3  

      36.61   41.00   41.19   41.55                                

  4 Wood, Gabby               19 George Fox           2:42.98    2:43.01    2  

      37.55   42.58   41.69   41.19                                

  5 Hynes, Annabelle          18 George Fox           2:46.93    2:45.36    1  

      37.93   42.20   42.95   42.28                                

  6 Bae, Kiera                19 George Fox                NT    2:57.58  

      38.53   45.48   46.37   47.20                                

 

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Anderson, William         18 George Fox           2:29.24    2:29.61    9  

      34.28   38.72   38.87   37.74                                

  2 Mourich, Chris            18 George Fox                NT    2:29.62    4  

      33.49   37.98   38.76   39.39                                

  3 Smith, Michael            22 PLU-PN               2:33.95    2:34.27    3  

      35.47   39.77   39.05   39.98                                

  4 Villacrusis, Christian    19 George Fox           2:37.45    2:42.38    2  

      34.93   40.66   43.47   43.32                                

 -- Thompson, Peter           19 PLU-PN               2:29.86   X2:36.12  

      35.23   39.85   40.48   40.56                                

 

Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Muller, Jenna             20 PLU-PN               5:36.42    5:35.68    9  

      30.90   33.67   34.05   34.21   34.23   34.19   34.17   33.95

      34.16   32.15                                                

  2 Burke, Allie              19 PLU-PN               5:45.49    5:41.54    4  

      30.96   33.77   34.57   34.66   34.72   34.71   34.91   34.80

      34.91   33.53                                                

  3 Gibson, Olivia M          19 George Fox           5:38.63    5:43.64    3  

      31.06   34.70   35.34   35.15   35.41   34.96   35.25   34.80

      34.08   32.89                                                

  4 Angerame, Maddy           19 George Fox                NT    5:49.78    2  

      32.03   35.23   35.89   36.15   35.53   35.37   35.73   35.38

      35.54   32.93                                                

  5 Shannon, Alex             21 PLU-PN               5:41.70    5:50.08    1  

      31.15   34.03   35.06   34.92   35.82   35.91   36.84   36.02

      35.72   34.61                                                

  6 Orozco, Tessa             20 George Fox           5:52.86    5:53.70  

      32.15   36.29   36.48   36.32   36.66   35.66   35.92   35.32

      34.96   33.94                                                

 

Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Toschi, Jared             21 PLU-PN               5:23.25    5:00.57    9  

      27.90   30.31   30.26   30.52   30.99   30.52   30.48   30.25

      29.84   29.50                                                

  2 Dean, Caleb T             21 George Fox           5:00.28    5:02.92    4  

      27.92   31.06   31.15   31.20   30.73   30.69   30.36   30.13

      29.94   29.74                                                

  3 Dapkus, Elijah            18 George Fox                NT    5:27.12    3  

      30.20   32.74   33.74   33.51   33.39   32.24   33.09   33.58

      33.87   30.76                                                

  4 Coronado-Volta, Henri     19 PLU-PN               6:28.79    6:16.24    2  

      32.96   35.98   37.41   38.63   39.03   39.27   38.98   38.86

      38.59   36.53                                                

 

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kishaba, Kiyomi           20 PLU-PN                    NT    1:02.56    9  

      29.79   32.77                                                

  2 Chan-Orcutt, Sidney       18 PLU-PN               1:04.82    1:04.37    4  

      30.02   34.35                                                

  3 Zuckerman, Jamie          20 George Fox           1:07.30    1:06.98    3  

      30.90   36.08                                                

  4 Hynes, Annabelle          18 George Fox                NT    1:09.18    2  

      32.42   36.76                                                

  5 Ross, Olivia              19 PLU-PN               1:11.95    1:13.68    1  

      33.39   40.29                                                

  6 Smith, Gabi               18 George Fox                NT    1:16.50  

      34.55   41.95                                                

 -- Ingram, Shawna Ashley     18 George Fox           1:23.92   X1:26.33  

      39.38   46.95                                                

 

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Johannessen, Alexander    20 PLU-PN                    NT      52.36    9  

      24.57   27.79                                                

  2 Hecksel, Phillip          20 PLU-PN                    NT      57.36    4  

      26.74   30.62                                                

  3 Mortensen, Hayden         23 PLU-PN                    NT      57.98    3  

      27.17   30.81                                                

  4 Bartoo, Hunter            18 George Fox                NT    1:00.62    2  

      28.39   32.23                                                

  5 Burdick, Austin           23 George Fox           1:00.24    1:00.75    1  

      28.15   32.60                                                

 

Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cranch, Claire            19 PLU-PN                    NT    2:15.45    9  

      30.04   34.24   39.59   31.58                                

  2 Nguyenle, Victoria        21 PLU-PN                    NT    2:19.37    4  

      30.01   36.97   39.30   33.09                                

  3 Wood, Gabby               19 George Fox           2:24.12    2:27.50    3  

      31.99   40.14   42.49   32.88                                

  4 Weber, Chloe              20 George Fox           2:25.47    2:28.93    2  

      32.69   38.00   44.52   33.72                                

  5 Oshiro, Tori              19 PLU-PN                    NT    2:29.06    1  

      32.95   39.95   42.14   34.02                                

  6 Machutta, Kenzie N        19 George Fox           2:27.05    2:35.86  

      33.26   40.05   45.98   36.57                                

 

Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Koivisto, Seth            20 PLU-PN               2:04.71    2:01.98    9  

      26.13   31.86   34.60   29.39                                

  2 Dean, Caleb T             21 George Fox           2:03.28    2:06.91    4  

      26.40   31.63   38.77   30.11                                

  3 Thompson, Peter           19 PLU-PN               2:14.58    2:16.89    3  

      30.08   38.17   38.36   30.28                                

  4 Anderson, William         18 George Fox                NT    2:20.10    2  

      29.69   37.56   40.43   32.42                                

  5 Williams, Adin            19 George Fox                NT    3:05.19    1  

      36.12   51.58 1:00.32   37.17                                

 

Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:42.87    1:43.85   11  

     1) Shannon, Alex 21                2) Kearney, Lauren 21             

     3) Chan-Orcutt, Sidney 18          4) Hamilton, Bailey 19            

       26.79    25.86    25.86    25.34                                    

  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'E'                    NT    1:47.53    4  

     1) Mundle, Whitney 22              2) VanHeyningen, Hannah 18        

     3) Messineo, Tabitha 19            4) Lovre, Maya 18                 

       26.43    27.06    27.23    26.81                                    

  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               1:49.24   x1:48.80  

     1) Chan-Orcutt, Makenzie 18        2) Kim, Reina 18                  

     3) Ritcey, Tess 19                 4) Duven, Bridget 20              

       26.72    27.34    27.69    27.05                                    

  4 George Fox University  'A'                        1:50.50    1:52.44    2  

     1) Hynes, Annabelle 18             2) Weber, Chloe 20                

     3) Williams, Abby 19               4) Zuckerman, Jamie 20            

       28.08    27.74    28.80    27.82                                    

  5 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                    NT   x1:53.54  

     1) Burke, Allie 19                 2) Campbell, Mary 18              

     3) Muller, Jenna 20                4) Kutz, Marri 21                 

       29.56    28.16    27.78    28.04                                    

  6 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'D'                    NT   x1:55.37  

     1) Ross, Olivia 19                 2) Oshiro, Tori 19                

     3) Perkins, Rebecca 21             4) Smith, Lindsay 22              

       31.04    28.08    27.89    28.36                                    

 

Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:27.80    1:29.77   11  

     1) Trieu, Ethan 20                 2) Koivisto, Seth 20              

     3) Cutter, Charlie 19              4) Johannessen, Alexander 20      

       21.83    23.23    22.62    22.09                                    

  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                    NT    1:40.74    4  

     1) Coronado-Volta, Henri 19        2) Waltz, James 21                

     3) Chandler, Christiaan 20         4) Hecksel, Phillip 20            

       33.31    21.54    23.40    22.49                                    

  3 George Fox University  'A'                        1:40.25    1:40.78    2  

     1) Villacrusis, Christian 19       2) Anderson, William 18           

     3) Burdick, Austin 23              4) Sayre, Kyle 18                 

       24.54    24.39    25.87    25.98                                    

 

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    

 

  1. Pacific Lutheran University         161   2. George Fox University                80

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     

 

  1. Pacific Lutheran University         168   2. George Fox University                70