Licensed to Boise State University      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 05:21 PM
                     Boise State Team Challenge - 2/9/2019                     
                         Ford ID Center Jacksons Track                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Costello               Nevada                    7.64q  6 
  2 Kennedy Taube                George Fox                7.77q  1 
  3 Makeya White                 Nevada                    7.79q  2 
  4 Martina Latting              Hawaii                    7.81q  5 
  5 C'Aree Stevenson             Nevada                    7.86q  4 
  6 Raion Black                  Hawaii                    7.87q  5 
  7 Gifty Nkansah                Nevada                    7.92q  3 
  8 Tenisha Eastman              Unattached                7.93q  3 
  9 Megan Miller                 George Fox                7.96   2 
 10 Sara Turner                  George Fox                7.97   2 
 11 Sydney Radigan               George Fox                7.98   5 
 12 Erika Soderstrom             Southern Ore              8.00   6 
 13 Rachel Fronk                 Utah State                8.04   3 
 13 Lis Larsen                   George Fox                8.04   3 
 15 Kinnah Rhodes                Eastern Oreg              8.05   2 
 16 Madison Glascock             College of I              8.06   2 
 17 Madison Carson               Lewis-Clark               8.07   6 
 18 Ebony Wilson                 Eastern Oreg              8.08   4 
 19 Nyana Wright                 San Jose St.              8.15   5 
 20 Mandi Calavan                George Fox                8.17   6 
 21 Rebekka Kalmbach             Lewis-Clark               8.19   3 
 22 Felecia Bazie                Gonzaga                   8.22   1 
 23 Danielle Nielson             Utah State                8.28   6 
 24 Payge Durocher               College of I              8.32   1 
 25 Abbey Wood                   George Fox                8.33   4 
 26 Brooklyn Ruwe                College of I              8.37   1 
 26 Marisa Meyer                 George Fox                8.37   5 
 28 Olivia Valente               George Fox                8.40   4 
 28 Payton Anderson              College of I              8.40   6 
 30 Breann Porter                Northwest Na              8.45   6 
 31 Michaela Madden              Lewis-Clark               8.63   1 
 31 Allison Young                Oregon Tech               8.63   5 
 33 Madisyn Minerich             College of I              8.76   3 
 34 Serenity Lomprey             Multnomah                 9.57   2 
 35 Jessie Roberts               Multnomah                 9.62   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Costello               Nevada                    7.65  
  2 Tenisha Eastman              Unattached                7.72  
  3 Makeya White                 Nevada                    7.75  
  4 Martina Latting              Hawaii                    7.75  
  5 Kennedy Taube                George Fox                7.76  
  6 Raion Black                  Hawaii                    7.76  
  7 C'Aree Stevenson             Nevada                    7.77  
  8 Gifty Nkansah                Nevada                    7.89  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah King                   George Fox               24.34   1 
  2 Emily Costello               Nevada                   24.53   1 
  3 Kennedy Taube                George Fox               25.29   1 
  4 Raion Black                  Hawaii                   25.37   2 
  5 Sarahvaughn King             San Jose St.             25.52   1 
  6 Calli Ann Abbott             Hawaii                   25.55   3 
  7 Kelly Moodry                 Boise State              25.57   3 
  8 Lauren Green                 Nevada                   25.70   2 
  9 C'Aree Stevenson             Nevada                   25.79   3 
 10 Tenisha Eastman              Unattached               25.88   7 
 11 Martina Latting              Hawaii                   25.90   2 
 12 Sydney Radigan               George Fox               26.01   4 
 13 Kayla Rees                   Utah                     26.16  12 
 14 Diamond Tabron               San Jose St.             26.17   5 
 15 Natasha Currence             Hawaii                   26.18   3 
 16 Brooke Carson                Nevada                   26.20   5 
 17 Agnese Mulatero              Nevada                   26.26   5 
 18 Charlie Poretti              Hawaii                   26.34   5 
 19 Megan Miller                 George Fox               26.35   4 
 20 Mandi Calavan                George Fox               26.37   5 
 21 Jayla Williams               San Jose St.             26.39   6 
 22 Gifty Nkansah                Nevada                   26.41   4 
 23 Andrea Stark                 Nevada                   26.44   4 
 24 Ebony Wilson                 Eastern Oreg             26.47   8 
 25 Alexis Koetitz               Utah State               26.48   6 
 26 Rachel Fronk                 Utah State               26.67   7 
 27 Madison Glascock             College of I             26.70   9 
 28 Payton Anderson              College of I             26.73   9 
 29 Brooke Martin                Utah                     26.79  10 
 30 Nakyla Jude                  Utah State               26.97   8 
 31 Payge Durocher               College of I             27.02   7 
 32 Kinnah Rhodes                Eastern Oreg             27.03  14 
 33 Morgan Reddington            Eastern Oreg             27.04   6 
 34 Madison Hooper               Westminster              27.05  10 
 35 Julia Delucchi               Southern Ore             27.15   7 
 36 Lis Larsen                   George Fox               27.18  17 
 37 Jazzmin Bryan                Lewis-Clark              27.24   9 
 37 Allison Wright               Westminster              27.24   8 
 39 Jordan Davis                 Hawaii                   27.28   6 
 40 Nyana Wright                 San Jose St.             27.33  11 
 41 Madison Carson               Lewis-Clark              27.34  14 
 42 Alissa Swilley               George Fox               27.37   8 
 43 McKinley Litton              Lewis-Clark              27.41  11 
 44 Ally Miran                   Northwest Na             27.42  13 
 45 Olivia Valente               George Fox               27.46  10 
 46 Danielle Nielson             Utah State               27.55  12 
 47 Lily Lavine                  Oregon Tech              27.78  13 
 48 Brooklyn Ruwe                College of I             27.81  13 
 49 Bailey Christensen           Unattached               27.92  14 
 50 Haley White                  Eastern Oreg             27.96  13 
 51 Kaitlyn Burgess              Eastern Oreg             28.10  13 
 52 Breann Porter                Northwest Na             28.12  12 
 53 Sidney Thomas                Eastern Oreg             28.21  15 
 54 Natalie Robinson             Lewis-Clark              28.33  15 
 55 Cheyanne Collins             Eastern Oreg             28.34  15 
 56 Abbey Wood                   George Fox               28.39  17 
 57 Felecia Bazie                Gonzaga                  28.49  10 
 58 Emily Palmer                 Eastern Oreg             28.53  11 
 59 Madisyn Minerich             College of I             28.57  14 
 60 MaKenna Conley               Northwest Na             28.61  12 
 61 Lauren Cobabe                Westminster              29.04  16 
 62 Emily Etter                  Nevada                   29.15  15 
 63 Persia Anderson              Multnomah                29.48  17 
 64 Kylie Harrison               Westminster              29.86  15 
 65 Hannah Reiman                Idaho                    30.19  16 
 66 Sydney Amundsen              Multnomah                30.90  15 
 67 Grace Ericson                Nevada                   31.05  17 
 68 Jillian Leis                 Westminster              33.40  16 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah King                   George Fox               54.27   1 
  2 Arianna Daniel               Southern Ore             57.15   1 
  3 Kelly Moodry                 Boise State              57.32   1 
  4 Lauren Green                 Nevada                   57.72   2 
  5 Brooke Manson                Utah                     57.82   2 
  5 Lauren Paven                 Idaho                    57.82   4 
  7 Kasia Lawrynowicz            Utah State               58.04   2 
  8 Sarah Newton                 Utah                     58.06   2 
  9 Sadie Wassum                 Utah                     58.11   4 
 10 Kayla Rees                   Utah                     58.49   9 
 11 Brooke Carson                Nevada                   59.23   9 
 12 Natasha Currence             Hawaii                   59.24   3 
 13 Nicole Griffiths             Utah                     59.46   3 
 14 Aaryanna Kurucz              Idaho                    59.61   6 
 15 Sarahvaughn King             San Jose St.             59.66   1 
 16 Brooke Martin                Utah                     59.82   5 
 17 Elizabeth Warren             George Fox               59.95   3 
 18 McKinley Litton              Lewis-Clark            1:00.00   7 
 19 Madison Hooper               Westminster            1:00.26   7 
 20 Bethany Gingerich            George Fox             1:00.46   5 
 21 Katie James                  George Fox             1:00.91   6 
 22 Karlie Smith                 Lewis-Clark            1:00.95   9 
 23 Macadia Calavan              George Fox             1:01.06   5 
 24 Savannah Greenwade           Southern Ore           1:01.07   3 
 25 Morgan Greene                Gonzaga                1:01.08   7 
 26 Kiana Rasubala               George Fox             1:01.38   6 
 27 Allison Wright               Westminster            1:01.44   5 
 28 Jazzmin Bryan                Lewis-Clark            1:02.25   4 
 29 Jordan Davis                 Hawaii                 1:02.59   6 
 30 Brianna Vasquez              Gonzaga                1:02.80   7 
 31 Ava Nkadi                    St. Mary's (           1:02.92   4 
 32 Natalie Robinson             Lewis-Clark            1:03.27   8 
 33 Kaitlyn Burgess              Eastern Oreg           1:03.61   8 
 34 Emily Palmer                 Eastern Oreg           1:03.67   8 
 35 MaKenna Conley               Northwest Na           1:03.88   6 
 36 Amrita Vepa                  St. Mary's (           1:06.17   5 
 37 Riley Wright                 Pepperdine             1:06.98   8 
 38 Katie Valdez                 Westminster            1:07.73   9 
 39 Natalie McAllister           Westminster            1:08.70   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaleala Bass                 Idaho                  2:11.06   1 
  2 Cara Woolnough               Utah                   2:12.19   1 
  3 Sophie Ryan                  Utah                   2:12.56   1 
  4 MaLeigha Menegatti           Boise State            2:12.67   1 
  5 Zanae Jones                  Nevada                 2:15.51   1 
  6 Claire Crowley               Nevada                 2:17.98   1 
  7 Mikayla Akers                San Jose St.           2:19.40   2 
  8 Faith Homer                  Eastern Oreg           2:19.92   2 
  9 Karlie Swanson               Boise State            2:19.94   2 
 10 Kalia Pfeffer                Nevada                 2:20.15   2 
 11 Allison Teemant              Southern Ida           2:20.77   2 
 12 Katie Scott                  Westminster            2:20.98   2 
 13 Anna Busatto                 Utah                   2:21.11   3 
 14 Jenny Schenk                 Southern Ida           2:21.30   2 
 15 Danielle Girard              Hawaii                 2:22.56   1 
 16 Megan Boals                  Eastern Oreg           2:23.00   1 
 17 Heidi Nisly                  Northwest Na           2:23.11   1 
 18 Dallas Borrego               Lewis-Clark            2:23.18   2 
 19 Shelby Garrison              Nevada                 2:23.38   2 
 20 Rylee Brown                  Lewis-Clark            2:24.49   2 
 21 Delani Dietrich              Oregon Tech            2:24.61   2 
 22 Marley May                   Southern Ida           2:24.87   3 
 23 Makenna Schuler              Unattached             2:26.52   1 
 24 Megan Galbraith              Southern Ida           2:27.24   3 
 25 Rebecca Saxton               Lewis-Clark            2:27.67   1 
 26 Abbey Meck                   Pepperdine             2:28.47   3 
 27 Ashlee Van Den Top           George Fox             2:28.99   3 
 28 Emma Flood                   Gonzaga                2:29.81   2 
 29 Amanda Welch                 Eastern Oreg           2:29.88   3 
 30 Madison Norris               Southern Ida           2:31.05   3 
 31 Marissa Bailey               Gonzaga                2:31.17   3 
 32 Cori Persinger               Pepperdine             2:32.21   4 
 33 Katie Christopherson         Southern Ida           2:33.49   3 
 34 Grace Palmer                 Pepperdine             2:34.56   4 
 35 Sage Earnest                 Northwest Na           2:34.70   3 
 36 Kendra Blake                 Eastern Oreg           2:35.35   3 
 37 Annelies Ondersma            Pepperdine             2:36.31   4 
 38 Emma Morris                  Gonzaga                2:38.41   3 
 39 Riley Wright                 Pepperdine             2:40.43   4 
 40 Jacquelyn Gallagher          Northwest Na           2:46.75   4 
 41 Shiloh Najjar                Multnomah              2:54.07   4 
 42 Bethany Loe                  Multnomah              3:13.13   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Hagen                   Idaho                  4:56.96   1 
  2 Malaina Thacker              Idaho                  5:00.48   1 
  3 Kennedy Powell               Utah                   5:02.39   1 
  4 Krista Story                 Idaho                  5:04.27   1 
  5 Jordan McPhee                Gonzaga                5:06.82   1 
  6 Karlie Swanson               Boise State            5:07.54   2 
  7 Ally Legard                  Gonzaga                5:07.78   1 
  8 Megan Perkins                Utah                   5:08.48   1 
  9 Kai Fu Bohannon              San Jose St.           5:09.70   1 
 10 Emily Hubner                 Utah State             5:13.74   2 
 11 Taylor Vandenborn            Unattached             5:15.03   2 
 12 Abbey Meck                   Pepperdine             5:15.83   3 
 13 Nathalia Campos              Idaho                  5:16.35   3 
 14 Erica Pecha                  Idaho                  5:16.71   2 
 15 Camille Winterton            Unattached             5:16.78   2 
 16 Madison Taylor               Utah State             5:17.61   1 
 17 Bailey Wall                  Southern Ida           5:18.33   3 
 18 Natalie Platil               Utah                   5:18.39   2 
 19 Emily Wesseling              Idaho                  5:19.50   2 
 20 Kami Withers                 Southern Ida           5:19.64   3 
 21 Annalisa Hamilton            Northwest Na           5:20.67   3 
 22 Shaylee Hill                 Southern Ida           5:23.88   2 
 23 Savanna Perez                San Jose St.           5:24.21   1 
 24 Erica Kent                   Southern Ida           5:25.26   3 
 25 Emily Demarco                Boise State            5:28.93   2 
 26 Hope Stewart                 Hawaii                 5:30.64   3 
 27 Ellen Burbank                St. Mary's (           5:32.38   4 
 28 Kaela Dishion                St. Mary's (           5:32.66   1 
 29 Erin Boyle                   Gonzaga                5:33.54   3 
 30 Chaye Uptmor                 College of I           5:34.68   3 
 31 Emma Horn                    Northwest U.           5:35.18   4 
 32 Callie Johnson               Lewis-Clark            5:36.11   3 
 33 Hannah Mason                 Oregon Tech            5:36.24   4 
 34 Olivia Hill                  Hawaii                 5:36.98   2 
 35 Cori Persinger               Pepperdine             5:38.15   4 
 36 Claire Gillett               Gonzaga                5:38.57   2 
 37 Ariel Evans                  Gonzaga                5:43.13   3 
 38 Ally Sullivan                St. Mary's (           5:43.79   2 
 39 Annelies Ondersma            Pepperdine             5:44.39   4 
 40 Grace Palmer                 Pepperdine             5:47.40   4 
 41 Cali Corkran                 Westminster            5:48.84   3 
 42 Shelby White                 Pepperdine             5:56.76   4 
 43 Mekenna Manzer               Southern Ida           6:30.86   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scarlet Dale                 Utah                   9:37.46   1 
  2 Jennifer Sandoval            San Jose St.           9:49.34   1 
  3 Jeanette Zambrano            San Jose St.           9:55.37   1 
  4 Evelin Meza                  San Jose St.           9:58.90   1 
  5 Trina Moreno                 Utah                  10:03.63   1 
  6 Emma Christensen             Utah                  10:05.38   1 
  7 Abby Bolt                    St. Mary's (          10:08.40   1 
  8 Rae Bedke                    Utah State            10:14.11   1 
  9 Cindy Reed                   Oregon Tech           10:14.46   1 
 10 Sailor Hutton                Unattached            10:16.80   1 
 11 Katie Struthers              Utah State            10:18.86   1 
 12 Sara Leonard                 Utah                  10:19.46   1 
 13 Lauryn Massic                Nevada                10:24.61   2 
 14 Camille Winterton            Unattached            10:25.31   1 
 15 Camilla Hanson               San Jose St.          10:25.77   1 
 16 Emma McCurry                 Santa Clara           10:27.49   2 
 17 Astrid Lindgren              Utah                  10:29.67   2 
 18 Bethany Danner               Northwest Na          10:30.73   2 
 19 Hannah Dutson                Utah State            10:31.41   2 
 20 Jessica Cushing-murray       Hawaii                10:33.67   1 
 21 Noelani Obermeyer            Santa Clara           10:35.43   2 
 22 Sarah King                   Santa Clara           10:36.19   3 
 23 Hannah Allred                Utah                  10:36.39   2 
 24 Jenna Rogers                 Gonzaga               10:37.40   2 
 25 Amanda Kiefer                Gonzaga               10:37.42   2 
 26 Carmen Contreras             San Jose St.          10:38.11   2 
 27 Adilene Aldapa               San Jose St.          10:38.57   1 
 28 Kaitlyn Schut                College of I          10:39.95   3 
 29 Jade Mulvey                  Utah                  10:45.42   2 
 30 Kaela Dishion                St. Mary's (          10:46.09   3 
 31 Katherine Gustafson          Gonzaga               10:48.52   2 
 32 Bevin McCullough             Santa Clara           10:48.56   2 
 33 Katarina Stashyn             Nevada                10:49.22   2 
 34 Laura-Louise Alicke          Unattached            10:55.47   2 
 35 Erin Moyer                   College of I          10:57.02   3 
 36 Carolina Avelar              Santa Clara           11:01.77   2 
 37 Liz Anjos                    Rose City Tr          11:03.73   1 
 38 Lucie Semone                 Santa Clara           11:03.81   2 
 39 Anne Brinegar                Boise State           11:05.04   3 
 40 Ashley Licata                Utah                  11:05.51   3 
 41 Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh       Westminster           11:05.71   3 
 42 Cali Corkran                 Westminster           11:06.77   3 
 43 Katie Watson                 St. Mary's (          11:08.09   3 
 44 Ellie Kopf                   Santa Clara           11:10.97   2 
 45 Madison Kingsbury            College of I          11:12.67   3 
 46 Sierra Manzer                Northwest Na          11:13.09   2 
 47 Celie Mans                   Idaho                 11:13.90   3 
 48 Annika Andersen              Oregon Tech           11:14.47   2 
 49 Kelly Gilbert                Gonzaga               11:15.99   3 
 50 Ellie Summers                Northwest U.          11:18.69   2 
 51 Alison Bowman                Hawaii                11:23.35   3 
 52 Emily Hammons                Northwest Na          11:27.81   3 
 -- Kyra Lopez                   Boise State                DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica Ripple                Gonzaga               18:42.39  
  2 Christine Sheehan            Westminster           19:16.93  
  3 Kayli Emmanuel               Southern Ida          19:23.14  
  4 Madison Flippence            Southern Ida          19:25.76  
  5 Stormy Bullard               Eastern Oreg          20:35.05  
  6 Dierdre McKay                Eastern Oreg          20:37.75  
  7 Molly Gulden                 Eastern Oreg          21:41.36  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na              8.82q  1 
  2 Agnese Mulatero              Nevada                    8.84q  4 
  2 Calli Ann Abbott             Hawaii                    8.84q  2 
  4 Andrea Stark                 Nevada                    8.89q  6 
  5 Nicola Ader                  Nevada                    8.99q  3 
  6 Annie Wright                 George Fox                9.04q  4 
  7 Abbey Bryant                 Utah State                9.06q  6 
  8 Jayla Williams               San Jose St.              9.10q  5 
  9 Nakyla Jude                  Utah State                9.14   2 
 10 Henrike Fiedler              Idaho                     9.16   3 
 11 Diamond Tabron               San Jose St.              9.17   4 
 12 Kiersten Lancaster           College of I              9.18   5 
 13 Ally Miran                   Northwest Na              9.26   2 
 13 Paige Dodd                   Eastern Oreg              9.26   6 
 15 Alexis Koetitz               Utah State                9.28   4 
 16 Jenny Sapp                   Lewis-Clark               9.40   5 
 17 Ashley Korb-Doty             George Fox                9.56   2 
 17 Alissa Swilley               George Fox                9.56   3 
 19 Haley White                  Eastern Oreg              9.69   5 
 20 Anna DePew                   Northwest Na              9.73   4 
 21 Loghan Sprauer               Southern Ore              9.74   2 
 21 Natalie McAllister           Westminster               9.74   3 
 23 Kinnah Rhodes                Eastern Oreg              9.77   4 
 24 Katie Conklin                Northwest Na              9.92   1 
 25 Lauren Cobabe                Westminster               9.93   2 
 26 Olivia Lane                  Eastern Oreg              9.96   2 
 26 Erika Soderstrom             Southern Ore              9.96   1 
 28 Abby Snyder                  Lewis-Clark              10.00   2 
 29 Bethany Gingerich            George Fox               10.08   6 
 30 McKinley Litton              Lewis-Clark              10.44   6 
 31 Cheyanne Collins             Eastern Oreg             10.65   3 
 32 Charlie Poretti              Hawaii                   10.66   1 
 33 Katie Valdez                 Westminster              10.81   4 
 34 Kylie Harrison               Westminster              10.89   6 
 35 Jennifer Nobbs               Northwest Na             11.00   5 
 36 Maile Kam                    Multnomah                11.19   1 
 37 Kalina Buhler                George Fox               11.87   5 
 -- Dafni Georgiou               Boise State                DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Calli Ann Abbott             Hawaii                    8.63  
  2 Agnese Mulatero              Nevada                    8.68  
  3 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na              8.79  
  4 Jayla Williams               San Jose St.              8.83  
  5 Andrea Stark                 Nevada                    8.85  
  6 Nicola Ader                  Nevada                    8.89  
  7 Abbey Bryant                 Utah State                8.91  
  8 Annie Wright                 George Fox                9.07  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:53.67   2 
     1) Megan Bolton                    2) Olivia Lane                    
     3) Michelle Herbes                 4) Elizabeth Herbes               
  2 Utah  'A'                                           3:53.80   4 
     1) Sarah Newton                    2) Brooke Manson                  
     3) Nicole Griffiths                4) Sadie Wassum                   
  3 Idaho  'A'                                          3:55.36   2 
     1) Lauren Paven                    2) Kaleala Bass                   
     3) Aaryanna Kurucz                 4) Malaina Thacker                
  4 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:56.03   4 
     1) Rebekka Kalmbach                2) Jenny Sapp                     
     3) Abby Snyder                     4) Brooke McClurkin               
  5 Nevada  'A'                                         3:58.53   4 
     1) Emily Costello                  2) Lauren Green                   
     3) Andrea Stark                    4) Brooke Carson                  
  6 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:59.90   3 
     1) Savannah Greenwade              2) Julia Delucchi                 
     3) Arianna Daniel                  4) Loghan Sprauer                 
  7 Hawaii  'A'                                         4:02.33   3 
     1) Natasha Currence                2) Jordan Davis                   
     3) Martina Latting                 4) Raion Black                    
  8 George Fox  'B'                                     4:03.18   3 
     1) Katie James                     2) Sydney Radigan                 
     3) Sarah King                      4) Victoria Geiger                
  9 Nevada  'B'                                         4:04.84   3 
     1) Shelby Garrison                 2) Zanae Jones                    
     3) Kalia Pfeffer                   4) C'Aree Stevenson               
 10 Oregon Tech  'A'                                    4:05.88   2 
 11 San Jose St.  'A'                                   4:07.89   4 
     1) Diamond Tabron                  2) Daja Johnson                   
     3) Jayla Williams                  4) Savanna Perez                  
 12 College of Idaho  'A'                               4:08.39   2 
     1) Madison Glascock                2) Payton Anderson                
     3) Kiersten Lancaster              4) Payton Durocher                
 13 George Fox  'C'                                     4:09.14   3 
     1) Kalina Buhler                   2) Annie Wright                   
     3) Ashley Korb-Doty                4) Alissa Swilley                 
 14 Santa Clara  'A'                                    4:13.03   1 
     1) Khiely Jackson                  2) Titilola Bolwarinwa            
     3) Janie Nabholz                   4) Hannah Rehm                    
 15 Hawaii  'B'                                         4:16.27   1 
     1) Olivia Hill                     2) Danielle Girard                
     3) Alison Bowman                   4) Hope Stewart                   
 16 Eastern Oregon  'B'                                 4:18.92   2 
     1) Haley White                     2) Kaitlyn Burgess                
     3) Faith Homer                     4) Megan Boals                    
 17 Westminster (Utah)  'A'                             4:19.20   1 
     1) Allison Wright                  2) Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh         
     3) Katie Scott                     4) Madison Hooper                 
 18 Eastern Oregon  'C'                                 4:21.91   1 
     1) Cheyanne Collins                2) Emily Palmer                   
     3) Sidney Thomas                   4) Kendra Blake                   
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Sailor Hutton                   2) Taylor Vandenborn              
     3) Camille Winterton               4)                                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon Tech  'A'                                   12:13.83  
     1) Danielle De Castro              2) Amber Von Essen                
     3) Susie Garza                     4) Cindy Reed                     
  2 College of Idaho  'A'                              12:29.39  
     1) Larissa Mauer                   2) Payton Durocher                
     3) Tamika Russell                  4) Molly Vitale-Sullivan          
  3 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                   12:30.06  
     1) Dallas Borrego                  2) Brooke McClurkin               
     3) Rylee Brown                     4) Rebecca Saxton                 
  4 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                12:44.74  
     1) Michelle Herbes                 2) Elizabeth Herbes               
     3) Megan Boals                     4) Faith Homer                    
  5 Southern Idaho  'A'                                12:45.92  
     1) Allison Teemant                 2) Jenny Schenk                   
     3) Marley May                      4) Bailey Wall                    
  6 Southern Idaho  'B'                                12:46.80  
     1) Shaylee Hill                    2) Katie Christopherson           
     3) Megan Galbraith                 4) Erica Kent                     
  7 Santa Clara  'A'                                   12:59.03  
     1) Lacey Yahnke                    2) Titilola Bolwarinwa            
     3) Khiely Jackson                  4) Janie Nabholz                  
  8 St. Mary's (Cal.)  'A'                             12:59.77  
     1) Ellen Burbank                   2) Amrita Vepa                    
     3) Ava Nkadi                       4) Neylene Leon                   
  9 Multnomah  'A'                                     15:32.54  
     1) Sydney Amundsen                 2) Persia Anderson                
     3) Shiloh Najjar                   4) Bethany Loe                    
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kalulusno Ngaida             Eastern Oreg             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Alyssa Hirschi               Utah State              J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Katie Conklin                Northwest Na            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Paige Dodd                   Eastern Oreg             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Victoria Geiger              George Fox              J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Emily Etter                  Nevada                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Maile Kam                    Multnomah                1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Annie Wright                 George Fox              J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Avery Lauf                   Nevada                  J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Maddie O'Hare                George Fox               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Loghan Sprauer               Southern Ore             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Kayla Afoa                   Nevada                   1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Jasmine James                Oregon Tech             J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Nishi Chase                  Oregon Tech             J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Rachel Henderson             College of I            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jennifer Nobbs               Northwest Na             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Payge Durocher               College of I             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 -- Katie Valdez                 Westminster                 NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Alissa Swilley               George Fox                  NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Palmer             Nevada                   3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 4.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Emily Etter                  Nevada                   3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chloe Woest                  Idaho                    3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Amber Mallet                 Boise State              3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Krista Rados                 Hawaii                   3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Megan Fereira                Hawaii                   3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Grace Ericson                Nevada                  J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Nina Bean                    Hawaii                  J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Madison Carson               Lewis-Clark              3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Jaelyn Domingo               Hawaii                  J3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kourtney Gwin                Northwest Na            J3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Destiny Begin                Boise State              3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
        O  XXX 
 13 Marissa Richey               Nevada                  J3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Shaye Vanderville            George Fox              J3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Nishi Chase                  Oregon Tech             J3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kennedy Lake                 Eastern Oreg                NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 -- Jessie Roberts               Multnomah                   NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 -- JoAnna Campbell              Eastern Oreg                NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henrike Fiedler              Idaho                    5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.82m  FOUL  5.65m  5.80m  5.75m  5.86m
  2 Ebony Wilson                 Eastern Oreg             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.09m  5.21m  5.30m  5.63m  FOUL  5.52m
  3 Rechelle Meade               Idaho                    5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.59m  4.46m  PASS  FOUL
  4 Abigail Dargan               Boise State              5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.06m  5.40m  5.50m  5.46m  PASS
  4 Kayla Afoa                   Nevada                   5.50m   18-00.50 
      4.90m  5.25m  5.50m  5.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Calli Ann Abbott             Hawaii                   5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.35m  5.41m  FOUL  4.81m  5.24m  PASS
  7 Taj Dorsett                  Boise State              5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.34m  FOUL  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  5.36m
  8 Morgan Reddington            Eastern Oreg             5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.26m  FOUL  FOUL  5.21m
  9 Anna DePew                   Northwest Na             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.01m  5.17m  5.26m  4.97m  5.08m  4.93m
 10 Denver Fraser                Nevada                   5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.08m  FOUL  5.19m            
 11 Paige Dodd                   Eastern Oreg             5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.79m  5.06m  4.94m            
 11 Gabrielle Fraser             Nevada                   5.06m   16-07.25 
      FOUL  5.06m  FOUL            
 13 Alyssa Hirschi               Utah State               4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.97m  4.94m            
 14 Michaela Madden              Lewis-Clark              4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.64m  4.81m  4.91m            
 15 Victoria Branch              Eastern Oreg             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  FOUL  4.69m            
 16 Dakota Hutton-King           Northwest Na             4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.83m            
 17 Kalulusno Ngaida             Eastern Oreg             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.65m  4.82m  4.78m            
 18 Charlie Poretti              Hawaii                   4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.64m  4.74m            
 19 Olivia Lane                  Eastern Oreg             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.62m  4.74m  4.76m            
 20 Madison Carson               Lewis-Clark              4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.67m  4.74m            
 21 Katie Heckathorn             Northwest Na             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.62m  4.66m  FOUL            
 22 Alyssa Burch                 George Fox               4.59m   15-00.75 
      FOUL  4.59m  FOUL            
 23 Katie Valdez                 Westminster              4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  4.42m  4.51m            
 24 Avery Lauf                   Nevada                   4.40m   14-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.40m            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karina Moreland              Idaho                   12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jackie Mahowald              Northwest Na            11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  11.24m  FOUL  11.57m  11.54m  11.71m
  3 Abigail Dargan               Boise State             11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.61m  11.41m  11.63m  FOUL
  4 Gabrielle Fraser             Nevada                  11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.46m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jordyn Rauer                 Idaho                   11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  11.41m  11.39m
  6 Denver Fraser                Nevada                  11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  10.80m  11.21m  11.10m  FOUL  11.07m
  7 Bailey Maseda                Utah State              11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Victoria Branch              Eastern Oreg            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.46m  10.99m  10.74m  10.58m  10.71m  10.73m
  9 Brittany Coleman             Warner Pacif            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.84m  10.68m  10.16m  10.44m  FOUL
 10 Katie Conklin                Northwest Na            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.48m  FOUL  10.85m            
 11 Alyssa Burch                 George Fox              10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  10.31m  FOUL            
 12 Lauren Curlanis              Idaho                   10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Jasmine James                Oregon Tech             10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  9.92m  10.36m            
 14 Katie Heckathorn             Northwest Na            10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.35m            
 15 Dakota Hutton-King           Northwest Na            10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.22m  10.21m            
 -- Greta Kuhne                  Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taj Dorsett                  Boise State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Michaela Madden              Lewis-Clark               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reed Richardson              Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Ringel                Idaho                   13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  11.67m  11.71m  12.85m  12.39m  FOUL
  2 Gaia Osborne                 Nevada                  12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.88m  FOUL  11.74m  12.12m  12.51m  12.37m
  3 Baylee Dodd                  Boise State             12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  12.07m  12.19m  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL
  4 Maggie Ledbetter             Eastern Oreg            12.21m   40-00.75 
      10.69m  11.66m  11.95m  FOUL  11.51m  12.21m
  5 Tina Lao                     Nevada                  12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.58m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL
  6 Meg Jackson                  Hawaii                  12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.46m  11.86m  11.70m  FOUL  12.00m  FOUL
  7 Danielle Church              Eastern Oreg            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.48m  10.98m  11.42m  FOUL  10.86m  11.84m
  8 Sarah Fajer                  Multnomah               11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.10m  11.46m  FOUL  11.02m  11.09m  11.71m
  9 Kabre Madrigal               College of I            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  11.27m  11.28m  FOUL  11.30m  FOUL
 10 Emma Dern                    Nevada                  11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.93m  11.34m  FOUL         
 11 Meg Buxton                   College of I            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.06m  11.24m  10.76m         
 12 Catylynn Duff                College of I            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.57m  11.07m  11.17m         
 13 Erika Larsen                 Idaho                   11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.83m  10.62m         
 14 Robin Camp                   College of I            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.79m  10.95m  10.98m         
 15 Katerina Moeller             Northwest Na            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.59m  10.86m  10.87m         
 16 Stephanie Miears             Eastern Oreg            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.03m  10.12m  10.65m         
 17 Alyssa Hirschi               Utah State              10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.03m  9.89m  10.38m         
 18 Nicola Ader                  Nevada                  10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.09m  10.22m  FOUL         
 19 Keagan Utter                 College of I            10.16m   33-04.00 
      8.62m  10.16m  9.80m         
 20 AaLea Kolb                   College of I            10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.82m  10.01m  9.93m         
 21 KC Catey                     College of I             9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  9.79m  9.69m         
 22 Maddie Villarreal            College of I             9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.13m  FOUL  9.44m         
 23 Kendal Willenbrock           Northwest Na             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  FOUL  9.15m         
 24 Casci Carpenter              Eastern Oreg             9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.55m  9.06m  9.23m         
 25 Emily Fox                    College of I             9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  9.16m  FOUL         
 26 Kylie Harrison               Westminster              9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  8.89m  FOUL         
 27 Vanessa Guerrero             Warner Pacif             8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  8.43m  8.67m         
 28 Reitta Wyllie                Northwest Na             8.27m   27-01.75 
      7.74m  8.27m  8.09m         
 29 Katie Valdez                 Westminster              7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  7.07m  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendra Noneman               Boise State             16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  16.96m  16.95m  16.32m  16.43m  16.93m
  2 Silvia Gutierrez             San Jose St.            15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.50m  FOUL  14.33m  12.91m  15.29m  15.09m
  3 Danielle Church              Eastern Oreg            14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  13.60m  14.62m  14.01m
  4 Marissa Brunner              Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00 
      12.75m  13.30m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Catylynn Duff                College of I            14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.21m  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kabre Madrigal               College of I            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.85m  14.06m  FOUL  13.26m  13.35m  13.36m
  7 Hannah Ringel                Idaho                   13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.65m  13.14m  12.83m  13.23m  FOUL  13.77m
  8 Jada Pierce                  Hawaii                  13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  12.78m  13.74m  13.07m  FOUL  12.68m
  9 Jocie Osika                  Idaho                   13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.10m  FOUL  13.33m            
 10 Maggie Ledbetter             Eastern Oreg            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  12.23m  12.74m
 11 Miranda Hagadorn             Northwest Na            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.35m  12.99m  12.53m            
 12 Keagan Utter                 College of I            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.29m  12.94m            
 13 Robin Camp                   College of I            12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.39m  12.70m  12.56m            
 14 Delaney Warren               Lewis-Clark             12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.41m            
 15 Kendal Willenbrock           Northwest Na            12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.76m  12.28m  12.36m            
 16 Erika Larsen                 Idaho                   12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.25m            
 17 Tina Lao                     Nevada                  12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  11.51m  11.46m            
 18 Nicole Nobbs                 Northwest Na            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.73m  11.19m            
 19 Kylee Sam-Stevens            Nevada                  12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  11.10m            
 20 Emma Dern                    Nevada                  11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  11.91m            
 21 Maddie Villarreal            College of I            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.69m  11.60m            
 22 Vanessa Guerrero             Warner Pacif            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.25m  11.81m  11.38m            
 23 Meg Buxton                   College of I            11.62m   38-01.50 
      9.77m  11.62m  10.69m            
 24 AaLea Kolb                   College of I            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.56m  FOUL  11.02m         
 25 Sarah Fajer                  Multnomah               11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.72m  10.91m            
 26 Jessa Saum                   Northwest Na            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  10.39m            
 27 Casci Carpenter              Eastern Oreg            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  9.74m  8.78m            
 28 Reitta Wyllie                Northwest Na             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.38m  9.71m  9.47m            
 29 Katerina Moeller             Northwest Na             9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  9.18m  FOUL            
 30 Kylie Harrison               Westminster              8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  8.64m  8.51m            
 31 Hannah Snyder                Multnomah                8.05m   26-05.00 
      FOUL  8.05m  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryce Kirby                  Boise State               6.86q  3 
  2 Donnie Pate                  Oregon Tech               7.02q  6 
  3 Kenny May                    George Fox                7.03q  6 
  4 Chris Rosero                 Southern Ore              7.06q  2 
  5 Cameron Seymour              George Fox                7.07q  3 
  6 Andrew Stuart                Unattached                7.09q  7 
  7 Sam Weeks                    Lewis-Clark               7.16q  5 
  8 Brendan Manigo               San Jose St.              7.18q  6 
  9 Cody Webb                    George Fox                7.21   3 
  9 Cameron Willey               Northwest Na              7.21   5 
 11 Ethan Kassebaum              George Fox                7.29   7 
 11 Nicholas Griffin             Eastern Oreg              7.29   6 
 11 Taeson Hardin                College of I              7.29   3 
 14 Connor Bracken               Unattached                7.30   5 
 15 Devin Gaskins                College of I              7.32   5 
 16 Branden Phanmaha             Eastern Oreg              7.35   7 
 17 Louis Pennow                 Lewis-Clark               7.36   3 
 18 Gerald Chase Ellison         Lewis-Clark               7.37   6 
 19 Michael Harris               San Jose St.              7.38   1 
 20 Kimball Wightman             Unattached                7.39   1 
 21 Mark Hodge                   Oregon Tech               7.40   2 
 21 Noah LaMadrid                George Fox                7.40   5 
 23 Troy Hanes                   Lewis-Clark               7.42   7 
 24 Lucas Jones                  Oregon Tech               7.43   2 
 25 Rico Handy                   Warner Pacif              7.47   6 
 26 James Lewis                  College of I              7.48   2 
 27 Blaine Kreutz                Northwest Na              7.49   1 
 28 Matthew Proctor              George Fox                7.54   2 
 29 Bryan Carter                 Lewis-Clark               7.54   2 
 30 Henry Fillmore               George Fox                7.55   2 
 31 Corbin Maltba                Lewis-Clark               7.64   7 
 32 Austin Hunter                Eastern Oreg              7.68   7 
 32 Canyon Anderson              Northwest Na              7.68   5 
 34 Luke Wellander               George Fox                7.70   3 
 35 Brendan Muthiora             Lewis-Clark               7.81   1 
 36 Allex Kosel                  Eastern Oreg              7.85   3 
 37 Brayden Eiland               Northwest Na              8.20   7 
 -- Dillon Novich                Lewis-Clark                 FS   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryce Kirby                  Boise State               6.80  
  2 Kenny May                    George Fox                6.98  
  3 Chris Rosero                 Southern Ore              7.01  
  4 Cameron Seymour              George Fox                7.05  
  5 Donnie Pate                  Oregon Tech               7.06  
  6 Andrew Stuart                Unattached                7.09  
  7 Brendan Manigo               San Jose St.              7.18  
  8 Sam Weeks                    Lewis-Clark               7.20  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryce Kirby                  Boise State              21.93   1 
  2 David Pierce                 Boise State              22.06   2 
  3 Kenny May                    George Fox               22.15   1 
  4 Chris Rosero                 Southern Ore             22.36   3 
  5 Andrew Stuart                Unattached               22.48   1 
  6 Aidan Jardon                 San Jose St.             22.62   7 
  7 Angel Valdez                 Oregon Tech              22.73   2 
  8 Donnie Pate                  Oregon Tech              22.78   2 
  9 Eli Chapman                  Southern Ore             22.82   1 
 10 Michael Harris               San Jose St.             22.85  12 
 11 Brendan Manigo               San Jose St.             22.91   3 
 12 Matthew Kirkendall           Unattached               22.93   5 
 13 Sam Weeks                    Lewis-Clark              22.97   3 
 14 Devin Gaskins                College of I             23.12   5 
 15 Cameron Willey               Northwest Na             23.21   5 
 16 Nicholas Griffin             Eastern Oreg             23.23   7 
 16 Gerald Chase Ellison         Lewis-Clark              23.23  10 
 18 Josiah Stroup                Oregon Tech              23.29   3 
 19 Kendrik Caldwell             College of I             23.30   8 
 20 Cameron Wrout                Boise State              23.37   6 
 21 Rhett Gonzalez               Southern Ore             23.40   9 
 22 Lucas Jones                  Oregon Tech              23.42   8 
 23 Tony Nickerson               Westminster              23.54  10 
 24 Branden Phanmaha             Eastern Oreg             23.66   6 
 25 Griffin Jeskey               Oregon Tech              23.67   9 
 26 Troy Hanes                   Lewis-Clark              23.69   7 
 27 Jacari Bearden               San Jose St.             23.72   7 
 28 Louis Pennow                 Lewis-Clark              23.78   8 
 29 Jalen Kirk                   Lewis-Clark              23.82  10 
 30 Bryan Carter                 Lewis-Clark              23.88  11 
 31 James Lewis                  College of I             23.91   8 
 32 Mark Hodge                   Oregon Tech              23.95  10 
 33 Blake Johanson               Northwest Na             24.34   9 
 34 Allex Kosel                  Eastern Oreg             24.36  12 
 34 Dillon Novich                Lewis-Clark              24.36  10 
 36 Ryan Murphy                  Westminster              24.40  12 
 37 Mika Rives                   Lewis-Clark              24.48  11 
 38 Ryan Chism                   Northwest Na             24.65  11 
 39 Brendan Muthiora             Lewis-Clark              24.67  11 
 40 Austin Barker                Multnomah                24.72  12 
 41 Jacob Cervantes              Lewis-Clark              24.77  11 
 42 Gavriel Shapior              Westminster              25.55  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Polk                   George Fox               48.87   1 
  2 Logan Blake                  Northwest Na             49.32   1 
  3 Conner Young                 Eastern Oreg             49.47   3 
  4 Jose Rubio                   Boise State              49.48   1 
  5 Mack Baxter                  Idaho                    49.58   2 
  6 Zachary Magee                Northwest Na             49.72   2 
  7 David Pierce                 Boise State              49.78   2 
  8 Peyton Shipley               Southern Ore             49.80   3 
  9 Cooper Shaw                  Eastern Oreg             50.39   4 
 10 Brayden Durfee               Boise State              50.65   2 
 11 Aidan Jardon                 San Jose St.             51.02   3 
 12 Cole Alteneder               Idaho                    51.48   4 
 13 TJ Randle                    Northwest U.             52.08   3 
 14 Will Gross                   Southern Ore             52.27   3 
 15 Cameron Wrout                Boise State              52.29   4 
 16 Dominic Tanner               San Jose St.             52.37   7 
 17 Corey Wockenfuss             Eastern Oreg             52.38   5 
 18 Jackson Cootey               Warner Pacif             52.79   7 
 19 Cade Reed                    George Fox               52.83   7 
 20 Griffin Jeskey               Oregon Tech              52.93   5 
 21 Gerald Chase Ellison         Lewis-Clark              52.98   6 
 22 Ryan Murphy                  Westminster              53.03   6 
 23 Jalen Kirk                   Lewis-Clark              53.25   6 
 24 Jacob Cervantes              Lewis-Clark              53.39   6 
 25 Tyler Truksa                 College of I             53.42   7 
 26 Skyler Galgan                Northwest Na             53.53   7 
 27 Blake Johanson               Northwest Na             53.55   6 
 28 Zion Stuffle                 Idaho                    53.69   6 
 29 Ricardo Rodriguez            Boise State              54.02   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenner Higgins               Idaho                  1:54.15   1 
  2 Jacob Grinwis                Boise State            1:54.85   1 
  3 Dean Ellenwood               Idaho                  1:55.17   1 
  4 Dylan Barker                 Utah State             1:55.20   1 
  5 Jack Ammon                   George Fox             1:56.53   1 
  6 Paul Wyatt                   Oregon Tech            1:56.67   1 
  7 Clayton VanDyke              Southern Ida           1:56.82   2 
  8 Siyad Matan                  Southern Ida           1:57.23   3 
  9 Anthony Vazquez              St. Mary's (           1:57.85   2 
 10 Ethan Hurst                  Southern Ida           1:58.13   1 
 11 Kellis Johnson               Southern Ida           1:58.32   2 
 12 Nathan Burton                Idaho                  1:58.33   2 
 13 Collin Tracy                 College of I           1:58.35   2 
 14 Tony Nickerson               Westminster            1:59.25   4 
 15 Chris Ramirez                Oregon Tech            2:00.09   3 
 16 Hunter May                   Southern Ida           2:01.17   3 
 17 Sakti Woodbury               Lewis-Clark            2:01.31   4 
 18 Andrew Allen                 Southern Ida           2:01.46   4 
 19 Aaron Borger                 Northwest Na           2:01.61   4 
 20 Adam McLean                  Unattached             2:01.96   5 
 21 Jake Echsner                 St. Mary's (           2:02.12   5 
 22 Tommy Bell                   St. Mary's (           2:02.13   3 
 23 Peter Handy                  San Jose St.           2:02.42   5 
 24 Ryan Abdalla                 Northwest Na           2:03.39   2 
 25 Cooper Haney                 Lewis-Clark            2:03.73   4 
 26 Derek Thomas                 College of I           2:03.82   4 
 27 Grant Brookover              Northwest Na           2:03.99   4 
 28 Riley Sine                   Northwest U.           2:04.52   5 
 29 Peyton Brothers              Northwest Na           2:04.73   2 
 30 Travis Running               Eastern Oreg           2:05.01   2 
 31 Brennen LeBel                Eastern Oreg           2:05.91   4 
 32 Edison Bennett               Southern Ida           2:06.19   5 
 33 Tyler Straub                 College of I           2:07.25   5 
 34 Adam Frelly                  Southern Ida           2:09.06   4 
 35 Corban Phillips              Northwest U.           2:09.99   4 
 36 Stephen Christensen          Northwest Na           2:10.29   5 
 37 Ethan Anderson               Southern Ida           2:10.57   5 
 -- Dustin Zimmerly              Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenneth Rooks                Unattached             4:12.95   1 
  2 Adam Wood                    Unattached             4:14.70   1 
  3 Roberto Porras               Utah State             4:14.73   1 
  4 Leif Everson                 Boise State            4:16.65   1 
  5 Ben Shaw                     Idaho                  4:17.66   1 
  6 Stokton Smith                Utah State             4:18.83   1 
  7 Caleb Seely                  Idaho                  4:21.70   1 
  8 Alex Navarro                 Eastern Oreg           4:22.09   1 
  9 Kody Gould                   Utah State             4:23.43   1 
 10 Ty Jordan                    Boise State            4:24.06   2 
 11 Javier Ubaldo                San Jose St.           4:25.35   1 
 12 Lammi Kalil                  Boise State            4:25.82   1 
 13 Albert Beckham               Boise State            4:26.51   2 
 14 Godfrey Kemboi               Northwest Na           4:26.96   2 
 15 Cade Greseth                 Unattached             4:27.69   2 
 16 Dillon Dawson                Lewis-Clark            4:28.00   3 
 17 Tyler Shea                   Northwest Na           4:28.29   2 
 18 Lane Inwards                 Eastern Oreg           4:31.93   2 
 19 AJ Chopra                    Unattached             4:32.53   2 
 20 Jake Echsner                 St. Mary's (           4:33.21   2 
 21 Hunter Schiess               Eastern Oreg           4:33.61   3 
 22 Jerry Celestino              College of I           4:33.71   3 
 23 Dillon Rising                George Fox             4:34.26   2 
 24 Josiah Anderson              Idaho                  4:34.49   1 
 25 Josh Gibbs                   George Fox             4:34.64   3 
 26 Hunter Kratz                 Eastern Oreg           4:35.49   2 
 27 Ashton Siwek                 Southern Ida           4:37.00   2 
 28 Travis Running               Eastern Oreg           4:37.14   3 
 29 Timothy Kaelin               George Fox             4:39.71   2 
 30 Rylan Larsen                 George Fox             4:41.26   3 
 31 Sean Wagnon                  College of I           4:41.84   3 
 32 Robie Swanson                Eastern Oreg           4:47.96   3 
 33 Cameron Wisely               Warner Pacif           4:49.68   3 
 34 Gino Bruce                   Northwest U.           5:02.47   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Unattached             8:21.57   1 
  2 Craig Huff                   San Jose St.           8:28.05   1 
  3 Jose Pina                    San Jose St.           8:30.09   1 
  4 Josh Ward                    Utah State             8:32.52   1 
  5 Nolan Dozier                 St. Mary's (           8:32.60   1 
  6 Haydon Cooper                Utah State             8:33.60   1 
  7 Sam Clausnitzer              Utah State             8:36.68   1 
  8 Coen Haroldsen               Utah State             8:38.07   1 
  9 Israel Anaya Carmona         Boise State            8:42.80   1 
 10 Edgar Bonilla                San Jose St.           8:44.11   1 
 11 Luis Chavez                  San Jose St.           8:44.53   1 
 12 Aiden Carlson                Unattached             8:49.02   1 
 13 Jakob Tew                    Utah State             8:49.10   1 
 14 Huruy Zeratsion              San Jose St.           8:49.16   1 
 15 Zachary Montoya              Southern Ida           8:51.70   2 
 16 Caleb Garnica                Utah State             8:52.51   1 
 17 Stuart Kendall               St. Mary's (           9:01.33   1 
 18 Nick Hamilton                Northwest Na           9:04.35   1 
 19 Paul Matthews                Westminster            9:06.18   2 
 20 Chase Barrow                 Southern Ida           9:06.79   2 
 21 Ian Jackson                  College of I           9:07.15   2 
 22 Alex Riggsby                 St. Mary's (           9:10.69   1 
 23 David Wilcox                 Southern Ida           9:10.75   2 
 24 Mason Labadie                St. Mary's (           9:13.25   1 
 25 Marcos Cervantes             College of I           9:15.60   1 
 26 Peter Weiss                  George Fox             9:19.21   2 
 27 Treyson Conley               Northwest Na           9:19.83   2 
 28 Josh Fritz                   College of I           9:21.04   2 
 29 Brian Schulz                 Southern Ida           9:22.41   2 
 30 Colton Smith                 Lewis-Clark            9:23.07   2 
 31 Victor Rios                  Oregon Tech            9:23.93   2 
 32 Brian Comer                  Multnomah              9:26.06   2 
 33 Levi Lewis                   Northwest Na           9:26.11   2 
 34 Hunter Schiess               Eastern Oreg           9:26.65   2 
 35 Peter Spencer                Lewis-Clark            9:39.75   2 
 36 Josh Meyer                   George Fox             9:45.08   2 
 37 Daniel Larabee               Multnomah              9:58.19   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dwain Stucker                Idaho                 15:11.48  
  2 Drew Schultz                 Idaho                 15:12.80  
  3 Skylar Ovnicek               Idaho                 15:20.82  
  4 Grayson Ollar                Idaho                 15:32.83  
  5 Ricky Kuciemba               Unattached            15:39.04  
  6 Matthew Stark                Unattached            15:45.07  
  7 Tyler Lance                  Group Smooth          15:48.81  
  8 Timo Dohm                    Idaho                 15:59.41  
  9 Ezekiel Stelzer              Southern Ida          16:08.35  
 10 Jonah Schoppe                Southern Ida          16:24.66  
 11 Mubarek Haws                 Southern Ida          16:39.15  
 12 Robie Swanson                Eastern Oreg          16:41.67  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Kirkendall           Unattached                8.14q  1 
  2 Rhett Gonzalez               Southern Ore              8.19q  1 
  3 Ryan Cavinta                 Boise State               8.28q  4 
  4 Connor Bracken               Unattached                8.44q  3 
  5 Zach Meyer                   Utah State                8.45q  3 
  6 Cody Webb                    George Fox                8.50q  4 
  7 Alixander Morse              Lewis-Clark               8.53q  4 
  8 Elijah Castro                Northwest Na              8.59q  4 
  9 Skyler Galgan                Northwest Na              8.74   4 
 10 Henry Fillmore               George Fox                8.75   1 
 11 Nate Griswold                College of I              8.85   2 
 12 Matthew Proctor              George Fox                8.94   1 
 13 Joe Dotson                   Southern Ore              8.95   1 
 14 Owen Lanning                 Lewis-Clark               8.96   1 
 15 Cade Reed                    George Fox                9.02   3 
 16 Jackson Stallard             Oregon Tech               9.03   1 
 17 Ryan Chism                   Northwest Na              9.10   2 
 18 Sam Roddewig                 Eastern Oreg              9.15   2 
 19 Luke Wellander               George Fox                9.17   2 
 20 Kristopher Kostelecky        College of I              9.21   3 
 21 Bryan Carter                 Lewis-Clark               9.22   3 
 22 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg              9.55   2 
 23 Tayler Phillips              George Fox                9.63   4 
 24 Mika Rives                   Lewis-Clark               9.80   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Cavinta                 Boise State               8.23  
  2 Rhett Gonzalez               Southern Ore              8.24  
  3 Matthew Kirkendall           Unattached                8.29  
  4 Zach Meyer                   Utah State                8.35  
  5 Elijah Castro                Northwest Na              8.45  
  6 Alixander Morse              Lewis-Clark               8.48  
  7 Connor Bracken               Unattached                8.48  
  8 Cody Webb                    George Fox                8.53  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:19.98   3 
     1) Conner Young                    2) Cooper Shaw                    
     3) Derian Handfield                4) Devin Lewis-Allen              
  2 Idaho  'A'                                          3:20.44   3 
     1) Mack Baxter                     2) Dean Ellenwood                 
     3) Jenner Higgins                  4) Cole Alteneder                 
  3 Oregon Tech  'A'                                    3:23.33   3 
     1) Angel Valdez                    2) Ricky Garcia                   
     3) Josiah Stroup                   4) Travis Thomas                  
  4 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:23.42   3 
     1) Peyton Shipley                  2) Will Gross                     
     3) Eli Chapman                     4) Joe Dotson                     
  5 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             3:23.81   3 
     1) Logan Blake                     2) Zachary Magee                  
     3) Blaine Kreutz                   4) Aaron Borger                   
  6 College of Idaho  'A'                               3:27.13   1 
     1) Matt McLaughlin                 2) Kristopher Kostelecky          
     3) Josh Frey                       4) Kendrik Caldwell               
  7 San Jose St.  'A'                                   3:27.77   1 
     1) Aidan Jardon                    2) Mikael Tyler                   
     3) Jacari Bearden                  4) Dominic Tanner                 
  8 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:28.37   2 
     1) Tristan Hites                   2) Cameron Preston                
     3) Alixander Morse                 4) Bryan Carter                   
  9 Eastern Oregon  'C'                                 3:35.93   2 
     1) Brennen LeBel                   2) Alex Navarro                   
     3) Travis Running                  4) Lane Inwards                   
 10 Eastern Oregon  'B'                                 3:38.96   2 
     1) Sam Roddewig                    2) Jonah Coats                    
     3) Nicholas Griffin                4) Corey Wockenfuss               
 11 St. Catherine Slc Track Club  'A'                   3:48.21   1 
     1) Luke Wagner                     2) Vance Smith                    
     3) Phil Borlet                     4) Michael Macias                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Idaho  'A'                                10:18.50  
     1) Clayton VanDyke                 2) Kellis Johnson                 
     3) Wyatt Peck                      4) Hunter May                     
  2 College of Idaho  'A'                              10:21.90  
     1) Bryce Odegard                   2) Matt McLaughlin                
     3) Josh Frey                       4) Alex Martin                    
  3 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                10:22.39  
     1) Hunter Kratz                    2) Devin Lewis-Allen              
     3) Alex Navarro                    4) Lane Inwards                   
  4 St. Mary's (Cal.)  'A'                             10:24.68  
     1) Tommy Bell                      2) Jayman Peterson                
     3) Anthony Vazquez                 4) Nolan Dozier                   
  5 Oregon Tech  'A'                                   10:26.90  
     1) Chris Ramirez                   2) Travis Thomas                  
     3) Ricky Garcia                    4) Paul Wyatt                     
  6 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                   10:27.09  
     1) Cooper Haney                    2) Tristan Hites                  
     3) Sakti Woodbury                  4) Cole Olsen                     
  7 Southern Oregon  'A'                               10:27.65  
     1) Gabe Loader                     2) Joe Dotson                     
     3) AJ Sandvig                      4) Ryan Alexander                 
  8 Northwest U.  'A'                                  10:32.87  
     1) Corban Phillips                 2) TJ Randle                      
     3) Gino Bruce                      4) Riley Sine                     
  9 Southern Idaho  'B'                                10:48.41  
     1) David Wilcox                    2) Brian Schulz                   
     3) Siyad Matan                     4) Andrew Allen                   
 10 Southern Idaho  'C'                                11:05.45  
     1) Ashton Siwek                    2) Ethan Anderson                 
     3) Edison Bennett                  4) Adam Frelly                    
 11 St. Catherine Slc Track Club  'A'                  11:12.33  
     1) Phil Borlet                     2) Luke Wagner                    
     3) Michael Macias                  4) Vance Smith                    
 12 Multnomah  'A'                                     11:22.78  
     1) Daniel Larabee                  2) Michael Kochis                 
     3) Austin Barker                   4) Brian Comer                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacoby Wolfe                 George Fox               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kristopher Kostelecky        College of I             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Tayler Phillips              George Fox               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Micah Tranch                 Northwest Na             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Britt Ipsen                  Idaho                   J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Caleb Brown                  College of I            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Joel Carroll                 George Fox               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dillon Claybaugh             Oregon Tech              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  8 Joe Dotson                   Southern Ore             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 10 Blaine Kreutz                Northwest Na            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Stattner              Boise State              5.09m   16-08.25 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 5.09 5.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Corey Sledge                 Eastern Oreg             4.94m   16-02.50 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 5.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Justin Gould                 Eastern Oreg             4.79m   15-08.50 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 
       XO  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hunter Drops                 Oregon Tech             J4.79m   15-08.50 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Spencer Hopkins              Northwest Na             4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Darrin Walker                Eastern Oreg            J4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ryan Shearman                Unattached              J4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Adam Mikkelsen               Unattached              J4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  9 Adam O'Brien                 Southern Ore             4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Sam Roddewig                 Eastern Oreg             4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
        O  XXX 
 10 Chris Gray                   George Fox               4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
        O  XXX 
 12 Troy Hanes                   Lewis-Clark             J4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Mika Rives                   Lewis-Clark             J4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg            J4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Corbin Maltba                Lewis-Clark             J4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nathaniel Russel             George Fox                  NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Lucas Hidalgo                Eastern Oreg                NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Wendell Beck                 Azpva                       NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Dustin Hatlan                Northwest Na                NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron Preston              Lewis-Clark                 NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson Stallard             Oregon Tech                 NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Beltz                   Southern Ore             7.26m   23-10.00 
      6.86m  6.95m  6.97m  6.80m  7.10m  7.26m
  2 Jose Rubio                   Boise State              6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.81m  6.65m
  3 Ethan Kassebaum              George Fox               6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.70m  6.83m  6.78m  6.75m  6.74m  FOUL
  4 Conner Kennedy               Unattached               6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.55m  6.41m  6.72m  6.63m  6.49m  6.49m
  5 Noah LaMadrid                George Fox               6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  6.68m  6.47m  6.29m  6.52m  FOUL
  6 Ryan Cavinta                 Boise State              6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.56m  6.53m  6.66m  6.66m
  7 Allex Kosel                  Eastern Oreg             6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.52m  FOUL  6.62m  FOUL  6.43m  6.43m
  8 Kendrik Caldwell             College of I             6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.41m  FOUL  6.03m  6.31m  6.31m
  9 Elijah Castro                Northwest Na             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  ND  ND            
 10 Cameron Seymour              George Fox               6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.49m  FOUL  6.47m            
 11 Britt Ipsen                  Idaho                    6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  4.68m  6.37m            
 12 Blaine Kreutz                Northwest Na             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  6.29m  ND            
 13 Andre Jackson                Warner Pacif             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.07m  FOUL  6.27m            
 14 Tyler Truksa                 College of I             6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  6.00m  6.13m            
 15 Jonathan Wilson              George Fox               6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.10m  6.11m  6.05m            
 16 Brandon Bandley              Unattached               6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  5.96m  6.01m            
 17 Richard Dang                 San Jose St.             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.53m  5.73m            
 18 Chip Mitchell                Unattached               5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  5.57m  5.55m            
 19 Max Mertz                    Westminster              5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.74m            
 20 Jacari Bearden               San Jose St.             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.31m  5.72m  5.59m            
 21 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  5.47m  4.85m            
 -- Zach Booker                  Northwest Na                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Rico Handy                   Warner Pacif              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Nunis                   Idaho                   14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.77m
  2 Zach Beltz                   Southern Ore            14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.61m  13.70m  13.95m  14.03m  12.27m  14.11m
  3 Jonathan Wilson              George Fox              12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.71m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nate Griswold                College of I            12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Brandon Bandley              Unattached              12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.74m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  12.65m
  6 Chip Mitchell                Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.45m  FOUL  12.69m  12.40m
  7 Zach Booker                  Northwest Na            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  12.11m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Richard Dang                 San Jose St.            12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Max Mertz                    Westminster               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zack Short                   Idaho                   18.62m   61-01.25 
      18.08m  18.37m  18.62m  18.19m  FOUL  18.51m
  2 Jake Knight                  Northwest Na            16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.07m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kevin Tunnell                Southern Ore            15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.10m  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  15.04m
  4 Christian Sonnenberg         Utah State              14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  14.72m  14.72m  14.93m  14.60m
  5 Robby Van Idour              Idaho                   14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  13.03m  13.48m  13.68m  13.69m  13.79m
  6 Canyon Anderson              Northwest Na            14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.39m  13.58m  14.21m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Josh Brown                   College of I            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.10m  13.80m  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Chase Van Wyck               Eastern Oreg            13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.60m  13.82m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  13.65m
  9 Adam Kopf                    Eastern Oreg            13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  13.56m  13.45m  FOUL  13.14m  12.99m
 10 Keegan Luker                 Unattached              13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.95m  13.29m  13.50m            
 11 Chris Kiley                  Boise State             13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.79m  FOUL  13.39m            
 12 Cody Robbins                 Northwest Na            13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  13.37m  12.88m            
 13 Alec Kuzmack                 College of I            13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.20m            
 14 Colton Burr                  Northwest Na            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.04m  13.19m  FOUL            
 15 Adam Nebel                   Unattached              12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.25m  12.47m  12.77m            
 16 Collin Glass                 College of I            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Coby Yates                   Northwest Na            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.84m  12.25m  FOUL            
 18 Jake Brauchler               Warner Pacif            11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.30m  10.98m  11.60m            
 19 Zach Rickard                 College of I            11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  11.36m            
 20 Blake Katona                 Westminster             11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.55m  10.61m            
 21 Caleb Brown                  College of I            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.60m  10.73m  10.32m            
 -- Drew Lindsley                Boise State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Davis Smith                  George Fox                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tyler Shea                   Westminster               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Brown                   College of I            16.75m   54-11.50 
      14.59m  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  16.05m  16.75m
  2 Canyon Anderson              Northwest Na            16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.50m  15.51m  FOUL  15.81m  FOUL  16.01m
  3 Brayden Eiland               Northwest Na            15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  15.02m  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Drew Lindsley                Boise State             14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.81m  14.08m  14.73m  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL
  5 Kevin Tunnell                Southern Ore            14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.60m  14.49m  14.34m  14.62m  14.43m  14.36m
  6 Christian Sonnenberg         Utah State              14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL
  7 Keegan Luker                 Unattached              13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  13.43m  13.61m  13.69m  FOUL  13.78m
  8 Coby Yates                   Northwest Na            13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.31m  13.10m  12.73m  13.08m  13.09m  13.51m
  9 Cody Robbins                 Northwest Na            13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  12.26m  13.13m  FOUL  12.62m  FOUL
 10 Alec Kuzmack                 College of I            12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.57m            
 11 Adam Kopf                    Eastern Oreg            12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.71m  FOUL  12.54m            
 12 Collin Glass                 College of I            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  11.83m            
 13 Blake Katona                 Westminster             12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  11.24m            
 14 Zach Rickard                 College of I            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  11.45m  FOUL            
 15 Colton Burr                  Northwest Na            12.10m   39-08.50 
      10.35m  12.10m  FOUL            
 16 Jaycob Atencio               Lewis-Clark             11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.95m  11.54m  FOUL            
 17 Jake Brauchler               Warner Pacif            11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.06m            
 -- Tyler Shea                   Westminster               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Olen             W Unattached             2:36.40  
  2 Mark Werthmann             M Unattached             2:37.75  
  3 Werner Hoeger              M Unattached             2:44.47  
  4 Mary Ellen Nourse          M Unattached             5:05.58