2018-19 Men's Track & Field Roster

2018-19 Men's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/HS/Previous School
Collin Alteneder full bio Collin Alteneder Events: Throws Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Jack Ammon full bio Jack Ammon Events: Mid Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Spokane, Wash. / Northwest Christian / -
Nicholas Armour full bio Nicholas Armour Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Albany, Ore. / Santiam Christian / -
Romare Ashford full bio Romare Ashford Events: Mid Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Los Angeles, Calif. / Cathedral / -
Garrett Banister full bio Garrett Banister Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Walla Walla, Wash. / Walla Walla / -
Chad Bletko full bio Chad Bletko Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Happy Valley, Ore. / Clackamas / -
Joel Carroll full bio Joel Carroll Events: High Jump Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Homer, Alaska / Homer / -
Spencer Clements full bio Spencer Clements Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Mount Angel, Ore. / Silverton / -
Caleb Dalzell full bio Caleb Dalzell Events: Throws Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Gresham, Ore. / Gresham / -
Simon DeJong full bio Simon DeJong Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sedro-Woolley, Wash. / Sedro-Woolley / -
Jack Ellis full bio Jack Ellis Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Redmond, Wash. / Redmond / -
Spencer Elmore full bio Spencer Elmore Events: Distance Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Quincy, Wash. / Quincy / -
Henry Fillmore full bio Henry Fillmore Events: Hurdles/Jumps Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Nampa, Idaho / Nampa Christian / -
Jesse Freitas full bio Jesse Freitas Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ewa Beach, Hawai'i / Campbell / -
Josh Gibbs full bio Josh Gibbs Events: Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Hillsboro, Ore. / Glencoe / -
Caleb Giesbrecht full bio Caleb Giesbrecht Events: Mid Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Graham, Wash. / Central Kitsap / -
Chris Gray full bio Chris Gray Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: St. Helens, Ore. / St. Helens / -
Johnathan Guisinger full bio Johnathan Guisinger Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Rainier, Ore. / Rainier / -
Colby Harper full bio Colby Harper Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Houston, Texas / Stratford / -
Jacob Hayes full bio Jacob Hayes Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Santa Rosa, Calif. / Piner / -
Brendon Henkel full bio Brendon Henkel Events: Mid Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Fair Oaks, Calif. / Bella Vista / -
Miklo Hernandez full bio Miklo Hernandez Events: Sprints/Hurdles Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Madras, Ore. / Madras / -
Berkley Hill full bio Berkley Hill Events: Decathlon Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Port Townsend, Wash. / Port Townssend / -
Alex Horn full bio Alex Horn Events: Throws Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ocean Shores, Wash. / North Beach / -
Thomas Hughes full bio Thomas Hughes Events: Sprints/Hurdles Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: St. Helens, Ore. / St. Helens / -
Ian Johnson full bio Ian Johnson Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Two Harbors, Minn. / Two Harbors / -
Timothy Kaelin full bio Timothy Kaelin Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eugene, Ore. / Churchill / -
Ethan Kassebaum full bio Ethan Kassebaum Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Oregon City, Ore. / North Clackamas Christian / -
Noah LaMadrid full bio Noah LaMadrid Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Kapaa, Hawai'i / Kapaa / -
Rylan Larsen full bio Rylan Larsen Events: Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eugene, Ore. / Crow / -
Brad Mason full bio Brad Mason Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Santa Maria, Calif. / Orcutt Academy / -
Caleb Matson full bio Caleb Matson Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Enumclaw, Wash. / Enumclaw / -
Kenny May full bio Kenny May Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: San Antonio, Texas / Brackenridge / -
Josh Meyer full bio Josh Meyer Events: Distance Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Wilsonville, Ore. / Wilsonville / -
Davis Mihelich full bio Davis Mihelich Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sedro-Woolley, Wash. / Sedro Woolley / -
Tayler Phillips full bio Tayler Phillips Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Grants Pass, Ore. / Grants Pass / -
Chris Polk full bio Chris Polk Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Long Beach, Calif. / Long Beach Poly / -
Matt Proctor full bio Matt Proctor Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Fall City, Wash. / Mount Si / -
Cade Reed full bio Cade Reed Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: La Grande, Ore. / La Grande / -
Dillon Rising full bio Dillon Rising Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Goldendale, Wash. / Goldendale / -
Nathaniel Russell full bio Nathaniel Russell Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ventura, Calif. / Foothill Technology / -
Donovan Scurlock full bio Donovan Scurlock Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eugene, Ore. / Sheldon / -
Cameron Seymour full bio Cameron Seymour Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Lake Oswego, Ore. / Lake Oswego / -
Marcus Simpson full bio Marcus Simpson Events: High Jump Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Molalla, Ore. / Molalla / -
Davis Smith full bio Davis Smith Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Justin Trimble full bio Justin Trimble Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: McMinnville, Ore. / McMinnville / -
Paul Van Rossen full bio Paul Van Rossen Events: Throws Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Port Angeles, Wash. / Port Angeles / -
Cody Webb full bio Cody Webb Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Dallas, Ore. / Dallas / -
Peter Weiss full bio Peter Weiss Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Irvine, Calif. / Crean Lutheran / -
Lucas Wellander full bio Lucas Wellander Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Chehalis, Wash. / Adna / -
Cyrus Williams full bio Cyrus Williams Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Reno, Nev. / Damonte Ranch / -
Jonathan Wilson full bio Jonathan Wilson Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Milwaukie, Ore. / Rex Putnam / -
Jacoby Wolfe full bio Jacoby Wolfe Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -