2019 Men's Track Roster

2018-19 Men's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/HS/Previous School
Collin Alteneder full bio Collin Alteneder Events: Throws Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Jack Ammon full bio Jack Ammon Events: Mid Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Spokane, Wash. / Northwest Christian / -
Nicholas Armour full bio Nicholas Armour Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Albany, Ore. / Santiam Christian / -
Romare Ashford full bio Romare Ashford Events: Mid Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Los Angeles, Calif. / Cathedral / -
Garrett Banister full bio Garrett Banister Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Walla Walla, Wash. / Walla Walla / -
Chad Bletko full bio Chad Bletko Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Happy Valley, Ore. / Clackamas / -
Joel Carroll full bio Joel Carroll Events: High Jump Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Homer, Alaska / Homer / -
Spencer Clements full bio Spencer Clements Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Mount Angel, Ore. / Silverton / -
Caleb Dalzell full bio Caleb Dalzell Events: Throws Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Gresham, Ore. / Gresham / -
Simon DeJong full bio Simon DeJong Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sedro-Woolley, Wash. / Sedro-Woolley / -
Jack Ellis full bio Jack Ellis Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Redmond, Wash. / Redmond / -
Spencer Elmore full bio Spencer Elmore Events: Distance Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Quincy, Wash. / Quincy / -
Henry Fillmore full bio Henry Fillmore Events: Hurdles/Jumps Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Nampa, Idaho / Nampa Christian / -
Jesse Freitas full bio Jesse Freitas Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ewa Beach, Hawai'i / Campbell / -
Josh Gibbs full bio Josh Gibbs Events: Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Hillsboro, Ore. / Glencoe / -
Caleb Giesbrecht full bio Caleb Giesbrecht Events: Mid Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Graham, Wash. / Central Kitsap / -
Chris Gray full bio Chris Gray Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: St. Helens, Ore. / St. Helens / -
Johnathan Guisinger full bio Johnathan Guisinger Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Rainier, Ore. / Rainier / -
Colby Harper full bio Colby Harper Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Houston, Texas / Stratford / -
Jacob Hayes full bio Jacob Hayes Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Santa Rosa, Calif. / Piner / -
Brendon Henkel full bio Brendon Henkel Events: Mid Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Fair Oaks, Calif. / Bella Vista / -
Miklo Hernandez full bio Miklo Hernandez Events: Sprints/Hurdles Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Madras, Ore. / Madras / -
Berkley Hill full bio Berkley Hill Events: Decathlon Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Port Townsend, Wash. / Port Townssend / -
Alex Horn full bio Alex Horn Events: Throws Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ocean Shores, Wash. / North Beach / -
Thomas Hughes full bio Thomas Hughes Events: Sprints/Hurdles Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: St. Helens, Ore. / St. Helens / -
Ian Johnson full bio Ian Johnson Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Two Harbors, Minn. / Two Harbors / -
Timothy Kaelin full bio Timothy Kaelin Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eugene, Ore. / Churchill / -
Ethan Kassebaum full bio Ethan Kassebaum Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Oregon City, Ore. / North Clackamas Christian / -
Noah LaMadrid full bio Noah LaMadrid Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Kapaa, Hawai'i / Kapaa / -
Rylan Larsen full bio Rylan Larsen Events: Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eugene, Ore. / Crow / -
Brad Mason full bio Brad Mason Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Santa Maria, Calif. / Orcutt Academy / -
Caleb Matson full bio Caleb Matson Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Enumclaw, Wash. / Enumclaw / -
Kenny May full bio Kenny May Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: San Antonio, Texas / Brackenridge / -
Josh Meyer full bio Josh Meyer Events: Distance Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Wilsonville, Ore. / Wilsonville / -
Davis Mihelich full bio Davis Mihelich Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sedro-Woolley, Wash. / Sedro Woolley / -
Tayler Phillips full bio Tayler Phillips Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Grants Pass, Ore. / Grants Pass / -
Chris Polk full bio Chris Polk Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Long Beach, Calif. / Long Beach Poly / -
Matt Proctor full bio Matt Proctor Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Fall City, Wash. / Mount Si / -
Cade Reed full bio Cade Reed Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: La Grande, Ore. / La Grande / -
Robert Rising full bio Robert Rising Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Goldendale, Wash. / Goldendale / -
Nathaniel Russell full bio Nathaniel Russell Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ventura, Calif. / Foothill Technology / -
Donovan Scurlock full bio Donovan Scurlock Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eugene, Ore. / Sheldon / -
Cameron Seymour full bio Cameron Seymour Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Lake Oswego, Ore. / Lake Oswego / -
Marcus Simpson full bio Marcus Simpson Events: High Jump Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Molalla, Ore. / Molalla / -
Davis Smith full bio Davis Smith Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Justin Trimble full bio Justin Trimble Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: McMinnville, Ore. / McMinnville / -
Paul Van Rossen full bio Paul Van Rossen Events: Throws Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Port Angeles, Wash. / Port Angeles / -
Cody Webb full bio Cody Webb Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Dallas, Ore. / Dallas / -
Peter Weiss full bio Peter Weiss Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Irvine, Calif. / Crean Lutheran / -
Lucas Wellander full bio Lucas Wellander Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Chehalis, Wash. / Adna / -
Cyrus Williams full bio Cyrus Williams Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Reno, Nev. / Damonte Ranch / -
Jonathan Wilson full bio Jonathan Wilson Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Milwaukie, Ore. / Rex Putnam / -
Jacoby Wolfe full bio Jacoby Wolfe Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -

2019 Women's Track Roster

2018-19 Women's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/HS/Previous School
Amanda Bays full bio Amanda Bays Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Milwaukie, Ore. / Gladstone / -
Abby Bitzenburg full bio Abby Bitzenburg Events: Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Filer, Idaho / Filer / -
Carissa Bixler full bio Carissa Bixler Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Valencia, Calif. / Trinity Classical Academy / -
Emily Bruns full bio Emily Bruns Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Beaverton, Ore. / Southwest Christian / -
Kalina Buhler full bio Kalina Buhler Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: McMinnville, Ore. / McMinnville / -
Kelsey Bunker full bio Kelsey Bunker Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Buckley, Wash. / White River / -
Breana Burge full bio Breana Burge Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Puyallup, Wash. / Emeral Ridge / -
Macadia Calavan full bio Macadia Calavan Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sisters, Ore. / Sisters / -
Mandi Calavan full bio Mandi Calavan Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sisters, Ore. / Sisters / -
Rianna Comery full bio Rianna Comery Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Graham, Wash. / Bethel / -
Elizabeth Cruickshank full bio Elizabeth Cruickshank Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Campbell, Calif. / Westmont / -
Kailey Doutt full bio Kailey Doutt Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Keizer, Ore. / McNary / -
Helena Ducusin full bio Helena Ducusin Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Federal Way, Wash. / John F. Kennedy / -
Emily Dufuor full bio Emily Dufuor Events: High Jump Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Wenatchee, Wash. / Eastmont / -
Grace Ferguson full bio Grace Ferguson Events: Distance Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Lodi, Calif. / Lodi / -
Kaylea Friedrichsen full bio Kaylea Friedrichsen Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Burns, Ore. / Burns / -
Bethany Gingerich full bio Bethany Gingerich Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sweet Home, Ore. / Sweet Home / -
Lydia Gronseth full bio Lydia Gronseth Events: Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Forest Grove, Ore. / Forest Grove / -
Demi Guild full bio Demi Guild Events: Throws Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Damascus, Ore. / Portland Christian / -
Hailey Hartney full bio Hailey Hartney Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Vancouver, Wash. / Mountain View / -
Katie James full bio Katie James Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Essex Jct., Vt. / Essex / -
Matney Jamieson full bio Matney Jamieson Events: Throws Yr./El.: Sr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Condon, Ore. / Condon-Wheeler / -
Anna Johnson full bio Anna Johnson Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Spokane, Wash. / University / -
Maci Jokumsen full bio Maci Jokumsen Events: Distance Yr./El.: Sr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Grants Pass, Ore. / Grants Pass / -
Sarah King full bio Sarah King Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Carlton, Ore. / Yamhill-Carlton / -
Ashley Korb-Doty full bio Ashley Korb-Doty Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Lis Larsen full bio Lis Larsen Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Everett, Wash. / Archbishop Murphy / -
Jensyn Lown full bio Jensyn Lown Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Portland, Ore. / Portland Christian / -
Tahnisha Manibusan full bio Tahnisha Manibusan Events: Throws Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Scio, Ore. / South Albany / -
Amarie Miller full bio Amarie Miller Events: Mid Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Corvallis, Ore. / Santiam Christian / -
Megan Miller full bio Megan Miller Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Pleasant Hill, Ore. / Pleasant Hill / -
Emma Moon full bio Emma Moon Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Chehalis, Wash. / W.F. West / -
Riley Moresco full bio Riley Moresco Events: Throws Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Gilbert, Ariz. / Perry / -
Krista Mulkey full bio Krista Mulkey Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Salem, Ore. / Salem Academy / -
Olivia Nygreen full bio Olivia Nygreen Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Chelan, Wash. / Chelan / -
Madeleine O'Hare full bio Madeleine O'Hare Events: High Jump Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Monroe, Ore. / Monroe / -
Rachel Parks full bio Rachel Parks Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Merrill, Ore. / Lost River / -
Sydney Radigan full bio Sydney Radigan Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Portland, Ore. / St. Stephen's Academy / -
Kiana Rasubala full bio Kiana Rasubala Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Salem, Ore. / McKay / -
Erin Rowland full bio Erin Rowland Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sherwood, Ore. / Westside Christian / -
Christine Strickland full bio Christine Strickland Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eugene, Ore. / Churchill / -
Haley Strowbridge full bio Haley Strowbridge Events: Jumps/Throws Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Stanwood, Wash. / Standwood / -
Alissa Swilley full bio Alissa Swilley Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Olympia, Wash. / Olympia / -
Kennedy Taube full bio Kennedy Taube Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Hillsboro, Ore. / Hillsboro / -
Sara Turner full bio Sara Turner Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Boring Ore. / Sam Barlow / -
Olivia Valente full bio Olivia Valente Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Santa Clara, Calif. / Santa Clara / -
Ashlee Van Den Top full bio Ashlee Van Den Top Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Meridian, Wash. / Meridian / -
Shaye Vanderville full bio Shaye Vanderville Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Springfield, Ore. / Thurston / -
Elizabeth Warren full bio Elizabeth Warren Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / C.S. Lewis Academy / -
Abbey Wood full bio Abbey Wood Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ontario, Ore. / Ontario / -
Annie Wright full bio Annie Wright Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Granite Bay, Calif. / Granite Bay / -
Kamryn Yee full bio Kamryn Yee Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Portland, Ore. / Cleveland / -