2019-20 Men's Track Roster

2020 Men's Track Roster

Hometown/HS/Previous School
Collin Alteneder full bio Collin Alteneder Events: Throws Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Jack Ammon full bio Jack Ammon Events: 400m/800m Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Spokane, Wash. / Northwest Christian / -
Romare Ashford full bio Romare Ashford Events: 400m/800m Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Los Angeles, Calif. / Cathedral / -
Isaac Beach full bio Isaac Beach Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eureka, Calif. / Eureka / -
Jay Brunk full bio Jay Brunk Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Neah Bay, Wash. / Neah Bay / -
Joel Carroll full bio Joel Carroll Events: High Jump Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Homer, Alaska / Homer / -
David Chupp full bio David Chupp Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: McMinnville, Ore. / McMinnville / -
Riley Cowan full bio Riley Cowan Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sequim, Wash. / Sequim / -
Simon DeJong full bio Simon DeJong Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sedro-Woolley, Wash. / Sedro-Woolley / -
Jack Ellis full bio Jack Ellis Events: Javelin Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Redmond, Wash. / Redmond / -
Noah Elwell full bio Noah Elwell Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Riverside / -
Henry Fillmore full bio Henry Fillmore Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Nampa, Idaho / Nampa Christian / -
Ethan Fine full bio Ethan Fine Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Silver Lake, Ore. / North Lake / -
Jesse Freitas full bio Jesse Freitas Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ewa Beach, Hawai'i / Campbell / -
Josh Gibbs full bio Josh Gibbs Events: Distance Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Hillsboro, Ore. / Glencoe / -
Levi Gibson full bio Levi Gibson Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Fairfield, Mont. / Fairfield / -
Caleb Giesbrecht full bio Caleb Giesbrecht Events: Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Graham, Wash. / Central Kitsap / -
Andre' Gonzales full bio Andre' Gonzales Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Portland, Ore. / Lincoln / -
Johnathan Guisinger full bio Johnathan Guisinger Events: Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Rainier, Ore. / Rainier / -
Lance Hanson full bio Lance Hanson Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sweet Home, Ore. / Sweet Home / -
Berkley Hill full bio Berkley Hill Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Port Townsend, Wash. / Port Townsend / -
Alex Horn full bio Alex Horn Events: Throws Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ocean Shores, Wash. / North Beach / -
Ben Hortaleza full bio Ben Hortaleza Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Gr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Portland, Ore. / La Salle Prep / -
Colin Hyatt full bio Colin Hyatt Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Ian Johnson full bio Ian Johnson Events: Throws Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Nikiski, Alaska / Nikiski / -
Timothy Kaelin full bio Timothy Kaelin Events: Distance Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eugene, Ore. / Churchill / -
Ethan Kassebaum full bio Ethan Kassebaum Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Oregon City, Ore. / North Clackamas Christian / -
Nathaniel Koenig full bio Nathaniel Koenig Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Gresham, Ore. / Barlow / -
Gabriel Lachenmeier full bio Gabriel Lachenmeier Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Tillamook, Ore. / Tillamook / -
Rylan Larsen full bio Rylan Larsen Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eugene, Ore. / Crow / -
Jaron Marks full bio Jaron Marks Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Mountainview / -
Caleb Matson full bio Caleb Matson Events: Javelin Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Enumclaw, Wash. / Enumclaw / -
Ben Meade full bio Ben Meade Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: - / - / -
Davis Mihelich full bio Davis Mihelich Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sedro-Woolley, Wash. / Sedro Woolley / -
Byron Morris full bio Byron Morris Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Tayler Phillips full bio Tayler Phillips Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Grants Pass, Ore. / Grants Pass / -
Troy Prince-Butterfield full bio Troy Prince-Butterfield Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Washougal, Wash. / Washougal / -
Andrew Quach full bio Andrew Quach Events: Jumps Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Pasadena, Calif. / Maranatha / -
Dillon Rising full bio Dillon Rising Events: Distance Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Goldendale, Wash. / Goldendale / -
Noah Rossi full bio Noah Rossi Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Bend, Ore. / Bend / -
Nathaniel Russell full bio Nathaniel Russell Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ventura, Calif. / Foothill Technology / -
Zachary Salas full bio Zachary Salas Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Honolulu, Hawai'i / Kalani / -
Josiah Schmidt full bio Josiah Schmidt Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sparks, Nev. / Reed / -
Cameron Seymour full bio Cameron Seymour Events: Jumps/Sprints Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Lake Oswego, Ore. / Lake Oswego / -
Marcus Simpson full bio Marcus Simpson Events: High Jump Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Molalla, Ore. / Molalla / -
Davis Smith full bio Davis Smith Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Collin Smith full bio Collin Smith Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: West Linn, Ore. / West Linn / -
Spencer Sprague full bio Spencer Sprague Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Snoqualmie, Wash. / Mount Si / -
Cole Thomas full bio Cole Thomas Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Canby, Ore. / Canby / -
Justin Trimble II full bio Justin Trimble II Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: McMinnville, Ore. / McMinnville / -
Paul Van Rossen full bio Paul Van Rossen Events: Throws Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Port Angeles, Wash. / Port Angeles / -
Camden VandenHoek full bio Camden VandenHoek Events: Hurdles/Jumps Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Haviland, Kan. / Haviland / -
Peter Weiss full bio Peter Weiss Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Irvine, Calif. / Crean Lutheran / -
Trevor Wilber full bio Trevor Wilber Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Bend, Ore. / Bend / -
Joshua Williams full bio Joshua Williams Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Beaverton, Ore. / St. Stephen's Academy / -
Garet Wisenbaker full bio Garet Wisenbaker Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Portland, Ore. / Portland Christian / -

2019-20 Women's Track Roster

2020 Women's Track Roster

Hometown/HS/Previous School
Amanda Bays full bio Amanda Bays Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Milwaukie, Ore. / Gladstone / -
Kylie Bean full bio Kylie Bean Events: 400m/800m Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Kaneohe, Hawai'i / Castle / -
Emily Bruns full bio Emily Bruns Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Beaverton, Ore. / Southwest Christian / -
Kalina Buhler full bio Kalina Buhler Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: McMinnville, Ore. / McMinnville / -
Kelsey Bunker full bio Kelsey Bunker Events: Javelin Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Buckley, Wash. / White River / -
Mandi Calavan full bio Mandi Calavan Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sisters, Ore. / Sisters / -
Macadia Calavan full bio Macadia Calavan Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sisters, Ore. / Sisters / -
Elizabeth Dahme full bio Elizabeth Dahme Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sherwood, Ore. / Sherwood / -
Payton Davidson full bio Payton Davidson Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Coos Bay, Ore. / Coos Bay / -
Sophie Davis full bio Sophie Davis Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Forest Grove, Ore. / Forest Grove / -
Kailey Doutt full bio Kailey Doutt Events: 400m/800m Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Keizer, Ore. / McNary / -
Emily DuBois full bio Emily DuBois Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Lodi, Calif. / Lodi / -
Lala Frketich full bio Lala Frketich Events: Throws Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Bethany Gingerich full bio Bethany Gingerich Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Sweet Home, Ore. / Sweet Home / -
Lydia Gronseth full bio Lydia Gronseth Events: Distance Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Forest Grove, Ore. / Forest Grove / -
Demi Guild full bio Demi Guild Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Damascus, Ore. / Portland Christian / -
Hailey Hartney full bio Hailey Hartney Events: High Jump Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Vancouver, Wash. / Mountain View / -
Katie James full bio Katie James Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Essex Jct., Vt. / Essex / -
Anna Johnson full bio Anna Johnson Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Spokane, Wash. / University / -
Ashley Korb-Doty full bio Ashley Korb-Doty Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / Newberg / -
Tanis Lorring full bio Tanis Lorring Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Seward, Alaska / Seward / -
Jensyn Lown full bio Jensyn Lown Events: Javelin Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Portland, Ore. / Portland Christian / -
Tahnisha Manibusan full bio Tahnisha Manibusan Events: Throws Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Scio, Ore. / South Albany / -
Sara Miller full bio Sara Miller Events: Javelin Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Woodland, Calif. / Woodland Christian / -
Megan Miller full bio Megan Miller Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Pleasant Hill, Ore. / Pleasant Hill / -
Emma Moon full bio Emma Moon Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Chehalis, Wash. / W.F. West / -
Riley Moresco full bio Riley Moresco Events: Throws Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Gilbert, Ariz. / Perry / -
Krista Mulkey full bio Krista Mulkey Events: Hurdles Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Salem, Ore. / Salem Academy / -
Jessica Neal full bio Jessica Neal Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Brownsville, Ore. / Brownsville / -
Olivia Nygreen full bio Olivia Nygreen Events: Distance Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Chelan, Wash. / Chelan / -
Madeleine O'Hare full bio Madeleine O'Hare Events: High Jump Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Monroe, Ore. / Monroe / -
Leah Pfeiffer full bio Leah Pfeiffer Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Bend, Ore. / Summit / -
Sydney Radigan full bio Sydney Radigan Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Portland, Ore. / St. Stephen's Academy / -
Kiana Rasubala full bio Kiana Rasubala Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Salem, Ore. / McKay / -
Emily Rohrer full bio Emily Rohrer Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Auburn, Wash. / Fife / -
Vanessa Ruiz full bio Vanessa Ruiz Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Medford, Ore. / Medford / -
Brenna Sclair full bio Brenna Sclair Events: Distance Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: University Place, Wash. / Charles Wright Academy / -
Carli Short full bio Carli Short Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Yakima, Wash. / West Valley / -
Emily Stephens full bio Emily Stephens Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Medford, Ore. / Cascade Christian / -
Karlie Stewart full bio Karlie Stewart Events: High Jump Yr./El.: Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: North Bend, Wash. / Mount Si / -
Christine Strickland full bio Christine Strickland Events: Javelin Yr./El.: So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Eugene, Ore. / Churchill / -
Haley Strowbridge full bio Haley Strowbridge Events: Jumps/Throws Yr./El.: Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Stanwood, Wash. / Standwood / -
Alissa Swilley full bio Alissa Swilley Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Sr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Olympia, Wash. / Olympia / -
Kennedy Taube full bio Kennedy Taube Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Hillsboro, Ore. / Hillsboro / -
Sara Turner full bio Sara Turner Events: Sprints Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Boring, Ore. / Sam Barlow / -
Olivia Valente full bio Olivia Valente Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Santa Clara, Calif. / Santa Clara / -
Ashlee Van Den Top full bio Ashlee Van Den Top Events: Distance Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Meridian, Wash. / Meridian / -
Brecken VandenHoek full bio Brecken VandenHoek Events: Combined Events Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Haviland, Kan. / Haviland / -
Shaye Vanderville full bio Shaye Vanderville Events: Pole Vault Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Springfield, Ore. / Thurston / -
Elizabeth Warren full bio Elizabeth Warren Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Newberg, Ore. / C.S. Lewis Academy / -
Sadie Wilson full bio Sadie Wilson Events: Jumps Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Helix, Ore. / Griswold / -
Abbey Wood full bio Abbey Wood Events: Sprints Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Ontario, Ore. / Ontario / -
Kamryn Yee full bio Kamryn Yee Events: Jumps Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/HS/Previous School: Portland, Ore. / Cleveland / -