Willamette University                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  36th Charles Bowles Invitational - 10/2/2010                   
                              Willamette University                              
                                  Salem, Oregon                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Unknown                                            23:18.55                  
  1 Cheseto, Marko               Alaska Anchorage      23:18.70    1             
  2 Dunbar, Trevor               Portland              23:22.67    2             
  3 Osoro, Joash                 Portland              23:31.69    3             
  4 Kipchumba, Alfred            Portland              23:31.73    4             
  5 Malde, Lars Erik             Portland              23:33.68    5             
  6 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Anchorage      23:49.10    6             
  7 Britt, Barry                 Idaho                 24:00.48    7             
  8 Handa, Brent                 Chico State           24:01.62    8             
  9 Chavez, Isaac                Chico State           24:02.09    9             
 10 Sherrod, Adrian              Chico State           24:06.14   10             
 11 Christmas, Peter             Portland              24:08.78   11             
 12 Cosby, Robert                Portland              24:09.60   12             
 13 Geiger, Markus               Idaho                 24:15.69   13             
 14 Watson, Barak                Northwest Nazarene    24:16.95   14             
 15 Scott, Aaron                 Portland              24:17.38   15             
 16 Frerker, Matt                Portland              24:19.02                  
 17 Gradone, Dayne               Chico State           24:19.72   16             
 18 Bassett, Jared               Portland              24:20.06                  
 19 Totten, Seth                 UC Riverside          24:22.60   17             
 20 Castillo, Leo                Willamette            24:24.31   18             
 21 Campos, Alan                 Chico State           24:28.11   19             
 22 Hopkins, Craig               Portland              24:29.80                  
 23 Reed, Chris                  Western Oregon        24:31.06   20             
 24 Redfield, Stefan             Willamette            24:31.69   21             
 25 Campbell, Clif               Portland              24:33.71                  
 26 Costales, Anthony            Chico State           24:39.27   22             
 27 Parisien, Jacob              Alaska Anchorage      24:41.22   23             
 28 Rottich, Paul                Alaska Anchorage      24:42.36   24             
 29 Rivera, Joseph               Chico State           24:42.58   25             
 30 Wells, Cody                  Portland              24:42.68                  
 31 Scoggin, Ken                 Oregon                24:44.23   26             
 32 Costin, Tim                  Oregon                24:45.66   27             
 33 Muller, Tim                  Lipscomb              24:51.81   28             
 34 Lawrence, John               Portland State        24:52.49   29             
 35 Aubol, Kevin                 Willamette            24:54.48   30             
 36 Berrian, Trevor              Whitworth             24:56.80   31             
 37 Crum, Steven                 UC Riverside          24:57.28   32             
 38 Carter, Spencer              Oregon                24:58.82   33             
 39 Salg, Andrew                 Portland State        24:59.26   34             
 40 Parry, Trey                  Portland              25:00.39                  
 41 Stark, Matt                  Northwest Nazarene    25:01.76   35             
 42 Kochalacs, Joey              Chico State           25:04.13                  
 43 Yilma, Yonatan               Alaska Anchorage      25:04.37   36             
 44 Olberding, Scott             Portland              25:05.38                  
 45 Ritekwiang, William          Alaska Anchorage      25:05.71   37             
 46 Ralph, Brendan               Portland              25:08.36                  
 47 McLaughlin, Ryan             Willamette            25:08.62   38             
 48 Mejia Jr., Manuel            Chico State           25:10.70                  
 49 Osborn, Jeff                 Idaho                 25:11.28   39             
 50 Gonzalez, Omar               UC Riverside          25:12.44   40             
 51 Brekke, Alex                 Idaho                 25:14.36   41             
 52 Dunbar, Miles                Chico State           25:15.21                  
 53 Armon, Michael               Idaho                 25:19.13   42             
 54 Baggenstos, Jesse            Northwest Nazarene    25:19.15   43             
 55 Irish, Aiden                 Portland              25:21.45                  
 56 Culhane, Chris               Creighton             25:22.11   44             
 57 Dubie, Jeremiah              Idaho                 25:23.92   45             
 58 Karr, Justin                 Western Oregon        25:24.11   46             
 59 Elliott, Josh                Western Oregon        25:24.11   47             
 60 Cisneros, Alfonso            Chico State           25:24.26                  
 61 Rebol, Nick                  Willamette            25:24.96   48             
 62 Greer, Isaiah                Lipscomb              25:25.45   49             
 63 Parker, Matt                 Willamette            25:27.20   50             
 64 Khan, Talal                  UC Riverside          25:28.18   51             
 65 Fenley, Lukas                Western Oregon        25:28.50   52             
 66 McDonald, Charlie            Portland              25:28.59                  
 67 Truesdell, Donald            Chico State           25:30.06                  
 68 Augustyniak, Walker          Oregon                25:30.56   53             
 69 Gallagher, Nicholas          Whitworth             25:30.71   54             
 70 Harkins, Robin               Puget Sound           25:31.21   55             
 71 Carpenter, Zachary           Portland State        25:31.51   56             
 72 Musick, Jeff                 Lipscomb              25:31.98   57             
 73 Jimenez, Julio               Chico State           25:32.90                  
 74 Jaggi, Ryan                  Northwest Nazarene    25:33.26   58             
 75 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth             25:34.26   59             
 76 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth             25:34.70   60             
 77 LeDonne, Richie              Lewis & Clark         25:35.19   61             
 78 Valencia, Brett              UC Riverside          25:37.48   62             
 79 Kasler, Connor               Western Oregon        25:39.78   63             
 80 Rogers, Aaron                Western Oregon        25:40.99   64             
 81 Darling, Kalen               Whitworth             25:41.70   65             
 82 Zadrozna, Zack               Chico State           25:43.19                  
 83 Endicott, Nate               Portland State        25:44.96   66             
 84 Steier, Lars                 Lewis & Clark         25:45.70   67             
 85 Larson, Kyle                 Western Oregon        25:46.86   68             
 86 Smith, Nathan                Willamette            25:47.27   69             
 87 Chapman, Ryan                Western Oregon        25:47.64                  
 88 Malley, Dany                 Hawaii Pacific        25:47.96   70             
 89 Hayes, Clinton               Chico State           25:52.20                  
 90 Easter, Neil                 Northwest Nazarene    25:53.50   71             
 91 Salus, Sam                   Idaho                 25:54.01   72             
 92 Roberts, John                Lewis & Clark         25:58.11   73             
 93 Gladow, Joseph               Linfield              25:58.43   74             
 94 Donovan, Ben                 Willamette            25:59.53                  
 95 Pinske, Scott                Linfield              26:00.02   75             
 96 Gage, Scott                  Linfield              26:03.92   76             
 97 Ludvigsen, Anders            Hawaii Pacific        26:04.61   77             
 98 Garcia, David                Portland              26:05.09                  
 99 Bennett, Parker              Willamette            26:05.71                  
100 Dunagan, Cary                Portland State        26:07.62   78             
101 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield              26:09.21   79             
102 Pia, Joseph                  George Fox            26:10.56   80             
103 Davis, Mark                  Whitworth             26:10.68   81             
104 Hennessey, Sam               Whitman               26:11.80   82             
105 Reed, Benton                 Lipscomb              26:12.81   83             
106 Williams, David              Portland              26:13.17                  
107 Beagley, Brady               Western Oregon        26:15.35                  
108 Ordinola, Carlo              UC Riverside          26:15.38   84             
109 Shogren, Michael             Western Oregon        26:17.61                  
110 Yang, Mike                   Lipscomb              26:18.27   85             
111 Corwiin, Spencer             Whitman               26:19.71   86             
112 DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Lutheran      26:19.83   87             
113 Rankin, Matt                 Northwest Nazarene    26:20.12   88             
114 LeDonne, Drew                Lewis & Clark         26:21.12   89             
115 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Seattle Pacific       26:21.31   90             
116 Hamilton, Daniel             Seattle Pacific       26:22.14   91             
117 Adams, Michael               Alaska Anchorage      26:23.08   92             
118 Geiger, Shane                Portland              26:24.81                  
119 Sharma, Sean                 Willamette            26:25.03                  
120 Gnerre, Brian                Willamette            26:29.24                  
121 Rodriguez, Josue             Portland State        26:29.61   93             
122 Luecke, Daniel               Whitman               26:30.33   94             
123 Ngeno, Benard                Northwest Nazarene    26:30.66   95             
124 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Pacific       26:31.37   96             
125 Deardorff, Joseph            Pacific (Ore.)        26:32.38   97             
126 Finger, Wes                  Puget Sound           26:33.43   98             
127 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Anchorage      26:34.99                  
128 Meza, Rogan                  Chico State           26:40.22                  
129 Mesojednik, Taylor           Whitman               26:41.20   99             
130 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Pacific       26:42.98  100             
131 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clark         26:43.72  101             
132 Hetrick, Luke                Northwest Nazarene    26:44.53                  
133 Smith, Samuel                Lewis & Clark         26:45.59  102             
134 Phillips, John               Pacific Lutheran      26:45.83  103             
135 Polley, Shane                Whitworth             26:46.29  104             
136 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox            26:47.08  105             
137 Nielsen, Rasmus              Hawaii Pacific        26:47.44  106             
138 Anderson, Arian              Linfield              26:47.84  107             
139 Kingstad, Kristian           Willamette            26:51.31                  
140 Romo, Ervin                  UC Riverside          26:52.48  108             
141 Rodriguez, Erik              Cal State East Bay    26:53.02  109             
142 Chester, Cameron             Linfield              26:53.88  110             
143 VanNess, Andrew              Seattle Pacific       26:55.39  111             
144 McCrary, Matt                Western Oregon        26:57.14                  
145 Cleghorn, Jon                Hawaii Pacific        26:57.90  112             
146 Callow, John                 Whitman               26:58.11  113             
147 Shimp, Tom                   Creighton             27:00.33  114             
148 Jergenson, Casey             Creighton             27:01.06  115             
149 Hill, Timothy                Whitworth             27:05.01                  
150 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore.)        27:05.18  116             
151 Merioles, Josh               Northwest Nazarene    27:09.85                  
152 Clark, James                 Idaho                 27:12.51                  
153 Daugherty, Evan              Creighton             27:13.44  117             
154 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore.)        27:14.64  118             
155 Steiner, Marc                Lewis & Clark         27:15.10  119             
156 Aguilar, Bryce               Whitworth             27:16.37                  
157 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Lutheran      27:21.26  120             
158 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore.)        27:23.88  121             
159 Crystal, Alex                Northwest Nazarene    27:25.25                  
160 Hitt, Mike                   Creighton             27:26.60  122             
161 Hernandez, Anthony           Portland State        27:27.74  123             
162 Hethcoat, Hunter             Lipscomb              27:29.35  124             
163 Rand, Cory                   Whitman               27:30.06  125             
164 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound           27:30.46  126             
165 Chavarin, Octaviano          Willamette            27:31.15                  
166 Honeker, Colin               Creighton             27:32.85  127             
167 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore.)        27:34.06  128             
168 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound           27:34.60  129             
169 Wright, Colton               Linfield              27:37.51  130             
170 Sutfin, Chad                 George Fox            27:40.00  131             
171 Allen-Slaba, Nathaniel       Pacific Lutheran      27:40.20  132             
172 Terayama, Ian                Creighton             27:41.29  133             
173 Martin, Alex                 Pacific Lutheran      27:41.89  134             
174 Brand, Gavin                 Seattle Pacific       27:43.68  135             
175 Calavan, Mike                George Fox            27:44.97  136             
176 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound           27:45.45  137             
177 Jorgenson, Michael           Whitman               27:48.33  138             
178 Gomgora, Gilmer              Portland State        27:49.48                  
179 Molstad, Aaron               George Fox            27:49.67  139             
180 Fisher, Peter                Lewis & Clark         27:50.80                  
181 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran      27:52.44  140             
182 Shaver, Daniel               Lewis & Clark         27:53.99                  
183 Bingham, Craig               Whitworth             27:54.62                  
184 Ryder, Andrew                Whitworth             27:54.89                  
185 Pulido, Francisco            Cal State East Bay    27:57.41  141             
186 Nelson, Taylor               Whitman               27:58.67                  
187 Brower, Robby                Puget Sound           27:58.96  142             
188 Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore.)        27:59.32  143             
189 Echols, Josh                 Willamette            28:00.21                  
190 Eifert, Christian            Whitworth             28:01.68                  
191 Schonewald, Nicholaus        Seattle Pacific       28:02.00  144             
192 Hight, Jason                 Linfield              28:03.74                  
193 Boyer, Brendan               Whitman               28:04.48                  
194 Kandler, Craig               Hawaii Pacific        28:08.56  145             
195 Griggs, Whitney              Whitman               28:08.58                  
196 Charvoz, Anthony             Puget Sound           28:12.20  146             
197 Esporma, Daniel              Puget Sound           28:13.17                  
198 Hamel, Joe                   Creighton             28:13.83                  
199 Magill, Tyler                George Fox            28:15.71  147             
200 Diaz, Danny                  Creighton             28:24.10                  
201 Pallesen, Scott              Cal State East Bay    28:24.55  148             
202 Morrell, Austin              George Fox            28:31.43  149             
203 Farley, Chris                Whitman               28:31.60                  
204 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Lutheran      28:31.84  150             
205 Milander, Max                Linfield              28:35.20                  
206 Barker, Michael              Whitman               28:37.44                  
207 Edwards, Matthew             Whitworth             28:41.52                  
208 Smith, Kyle                  Pacific Lutheran      28:43.73                  
209 Yoshioka, Kai                Willamette            28:45.22                  
210 Sherwood, Josiah             Seattle Pacific       28:45.76                  
211 Pang, Jason                  Creighton             28:48.18                  
212 Graham, Patrick              Puget Sound           28:48.21                  
213 Croft, James                 Western Oregon        28:55.32                  
214 Siva, Josh                   Pacific (Ore.)        28:56.45  151             
215 Morrison, Hank               Oregon                28:58.92  152             
216 Arredondo, Antonio           Cal State East Bay    29:04.72  153             
217 Dawson, Liam                 Creighton             29:05.80                  
218 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound           29:08.26                  
219 Porter, Wesley               Pacific (Ore.)        29:10.14                  
220 Melrose, Christopher         Whitworth             29:11.68                  
221 Webb, Justin                 Northwest Nazarene    29:14.37                  
222 York, Stephen                Seattle Pacific       29:15.34                  
223 Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin       Willamette            29:16.07                  
224 Lemay, Greg                  Willamette            29:23.10                  
225 Beal, Matthew                Pacific Lutheran      29:26.13                  
226 Erlandson, John              Cal State East Bay    29:38.13  154             
227 Larson, Jonathan             Pacific (Ore.)        29:42.70                  
228 Daulton, Rob                 Whitman               29:48.40                  
229 Thompson, Chris              Pacific (Ore.)        29:51.43                  
230 Miles, Nic                   Linfield              29:55.87                  
231 Herde, Eric                  Pacific Lutheran      30:01.97                  
232 Teller, Noah                 Whitman               30:05.27                  
233 Reynolds, Caleb              Northwest Nazarene    30:06.09                  
234 Lemerande, Brandon           Linfield              30:06.21                  
235 Noble, Charles               Puget Sound           30:44.55                  
236 Bunnell, Reed                Lewis & Clark         31:20.17                  
237 Holman, Justin               George Fox            32:09.63                  
238 MacDonald, Dion              Pacific (Ore.)        32:44.59                  
239 Vergara, John                Cal State East Bay    33:57.43  155             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Portland                     25    2    3    4    5   11   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:58:08.55                                                    
         Average:    23:37.71                                                    
   2 Chico State                  62    8    9   10   16   19   22   25          
      Total Time:  2:00:57.68                                                    
         Average:    24:11.54                                                    
   3 Alaska Anchorage             90    1    6   23   24   36   37   92          
      Total Time:  2:01:35.75                                                    
         Average:    24:19.15                                                    
   4 Idaho                       142    7   13   39   41   42   45   72          
      Total Time:  2:04:00.94                                                    
         Average:    24:48.19                                                    
   5 Willamette                  155   18   21   30   38   48   50   69          
      Total Time:  2:04:24.06                                                    
         Average:    24:52.82                                                    
   6 UC Riverside                202   17   32   40   51   62   84  108          
      Total Time:  2:05:37.98                                                    
         Average:    25:07.60                                                    
   7 Northwest Nazarene          221   14   35   43   58   71   88   95          
      Total Time:  2:06:04.62                                                    
         Average:    25:12.93                                                    
   8 Western Oregon              228   20   46   47   52   63   64   68          
      Total Time:  2:06:27.56                                                    
         Average:    25:17.52                                                    
   9 Portland State              263   29   34   56   66   78   93  123          
      Total Time:  2:07:15.84                                                    
         Average:    25:27.17                                                    
  10 Whitworth                   269   31   54   59   60   65   81  104          
      Total Time:  2:07:18.17                                                    
         Average:    25:27.64                                                    
  11 Oregon                      291   26   27   33   53  152                    
      Total Time:  2:08:58.19                                                    
         Average:    25:47.64                                                    
  12 Lipscomb                    302   28   49   57   83   85  124               
      Total Time:  2:08:20.32                                                    
         Average:    25:40.07                                                    
  13 Lewis & Clark               391   61   67   73   89  101  102  119          
      Total Time:  2:10:23.84                                                    
         Average:    26:04.77                                                    
  14 Linfield                    411   74   75   76   79  107  110  130          
      Total Time:  2:10:59.42                                                    
         Average:    26:11.89                                                    
  15 Whitman                     474   82   86   94   99  113  125  138          
      Total Time:  2:12:41.15                                                    
         Average:    26:32.23                                                    
  16 Seattle Pacific             488   90   91   96  100  111  135  144          
      Total Time:  2:12:53.19                                                    
         Average:    26:34.64                                                    
  17 Hawaii Pacific              510   70   77  106  112  145                    
      Total Time:  2:13:46.47                                                    
         Average:    26:45.30                                                    
  18 Creighton                   512   44  114  115  117  122  127  133          
      Total Time:  2:14:03.54                                                    
         Average:    26:48.71                                                    
  19 Puget Sound                 545   55   98  126  129  137  142  146          
      Total Time:  2:14:55.15                                                    
         Average:    26:59.03                                                    
  20 Pacific Lutheran            576   87  103  120  132  134  140  150          
      Total Time:  2:15:49.01                                                    
         Average:    27:09.81                                                    
  21 Pacific (Ore.)              580   97  116  118  121  128  143  151          
      Total Time:  2:15:50.14                                                    
         Average:    27:10.03                                                    
  22 George Fox                  591   80  105  131  136  139  147  149          
      Total Time:  2:16:12.28                                                    
         Average:    27:14.46                                                    
  23 Cal State East Bay          705  109  141  148  153  154  155               
      Total Time:  2:21:57.83                                                    
         Average:    28:23.57               



Event 2  Women 5k Run CC Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kipng'eno, Miriam            Alaska Anchorage      17:19.04    1             
  2 Aspnaes, Frida               Hawaii Pacific        17:28.05    2             
  3 Keino, Ruth                  Alaska Anchorage      17:31.72    3             
  4 Veseth, Julia                Idaho                 17:37.18    4             
  5 Aitken, Ashley               Hawaii                17:38.76    5             
  6 Kiser, Hannah                Idaho                 17:42.20    6             
  7 Tegelaar, Marit              Portland              17:44.50    7             
  8 Dubose, Damajeria            UC Riverside          17:49.23    8             
  9 Lubieniecki, Kara            Chico State           17:49.93    9             
 10 Walker, Dani                 Lipscomb              17:50.48   10             
 11 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                 17:51.51   11             
 12 Turner, Tonya                Whitworth             17:52.92   12             
 13 Kalbrener, Anna              Idaho                 17:55.37   13             
 14 Pedersen, Julie              Portland State        17:57.37   14             
 15 Shufeldt, Joy                Whitworth             17:59.19   15             
 16 Mattox, Kimber               Willamette            18:00.56   16             
 17 Reimer, Brittany             UC Riverside          18:03.20   17             
 18 McVanell, Shannon            Chico State           18:03.27   18             
 19 Livstrom, Illana             Lewis & Clark         18:03.72   19             
 20 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Anchorage      18:04.03   20             
 21 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                 18:04.67   21             
 22 Puga, Jaclyn                 Northwest Nazarene    18:04.80   22             
 23 Miller, Maggie               Idaho                 18:06.13   23             
 24 Newby, Alex                  Lipscomb              18:06.91   24             
 25 Spencer, Katie               Chico State           18:07.58   25             
 26 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb              18:07.61   26             
 27 Hjorth, Ina Marie            Hawaii Pacific        18:09.84   27             
 28 Rich, Shannon                Chico State           18:10.18   28             
 29 Verma, Natasha               Portland              18:10.43   29             
 30 Van Batavia, Louisa          Lipscomb              18:11.20   30             
 31 Joyce, Colleen               Chico State           18:11.41   31             
 32 Weeks, Jonah                 Chico State           18:11.44   32             
 33 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Anchorage      18:12.25   33             
 34 Daly, Katy                   UC Riverside          18:12.63   34             
 35 Sitker, Margaret             UC Riverside          18:14.30   35             
 36 Johnson, Michelle S.         Chico State           18:16.54   36             
 37 Lehman, Ashley               Lipscomb              18:19.27   37             
 38 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Anchorage      18:19.57   38             
 39 Randolph, Jenny              Lipscomb              18:20.61   39             
 40 Schnittger, Amy              Chico State           18:20.64                  
 41 Wilt, Hallidie               Alaska Anchorage      18:20.71   40             
 42 Keegan, Shoshana             Alaska Anchorage      18:22.41   41             
 43 Navarro, Jenessia            UC Riverside          18:22.86   42             
 44 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         UC Riverside          18:23.35   43             
 45 Marvel, Shelby               Lipscomb              18:24.82   44             
 46 Rozcicha, Amber              Portland State        18:25.70   45             
 47 Snawder, Erika               Western Oregon        18:27.21   46             
 48 Stanton, Holly               Idaho                 18:30.61   47             
 49 Van Nes, Rachel              Portland              18:31.99   48             
 50 Cutting, Allison             Seattle Pacific       18:32.23   49             
 51 Murphy, Kevyn                Hawaii                18:32.74   50             
 52 Gray, Alia                   Chico State           18:33.56                  
 53 Thomas, Emily                Lewis & Clark         18:34.04   51             
 54 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield              18:34.59   52             
 55 Henker, Paige                Chico State           18:34.87                  
 56 Kelly, Slaine                Creighton             18:36.17   53             
 57 Williams, Alison             Hawaii                18:36.71   54             
 58 Moore, Cori                  Portland              18:36.83   55             
 59 Alvarez, Camila              UC Riverside          18:37.58   56             
 60 Spurling, Heather            Lewis & Clark         18:38.33   57             
 61 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Anchorage      18:39.15                  
 62 Haggerty, Nicole             San Jose St.          18:40.38   58             
 63 Wright, Amanda               Western Oregon        18:40.50   59             
 64 Johnson, Michelle            Chico State           18:41.74                  
 65 Walker, Hayley               Puget Sound           18:42.58   60             
 66 Ballinger, Kristen           Whitman               18:45.44   61             
 67 Emily, Paradis               Idaho                 18:45.69                  
 68 Lee, Samantha                Pacific (Ore.)        18:46.57   62             
 69 Williams, Kathryn            Whitworth             18:47.07   63             
 70 Innes, Corinne               Lewis & Clark         18:47.70   64             
 71 Everetts, Megan              Western Oregon        18:47.96   65             
 72 Mikesell, Sara               Chico State           18:48.15                  
 73 Auer, Sarah                  Portland              18:48.49   66             
 74 Miller, Dominique            Hawaii                18:48.69   67             
 75 Gilbert, Emilie              Whitman               18:49.90   68             
 76 Draper, Laurel               Idaho                 18:50.82                  
 77 Baker, Lindsay               Portland              18:51.39   69             
 78 Morrison, Tricia             Western Oregon        18:52.30   70             
 79 Evans, Natalie               Northwest Nazarene    18:52.74   71             
 80 Keaveny, Elizabeth           Portland              18:53.89   72             
 81 Dubay, Lauren                San Jose St.          18:54.80   73             
 82 Fuller, Karissa              Portland State        18:55.20   74             
 83 Thomas, Cortney              Lipscomb              18:55.49                  
 84 Swanson, Hayley              Chico State           18:56.41                  
 85 Bergesen, Brooke             Chico State           18:59.93                  
 86 Misterek, Dana               Whitworth             19:01.00   75             
 87 Galvan, Natalie              Chico State           19:02.82                  
 88 Consiglio, Stephanie         Chico State           19:03.97                  
 89 Racine, Samantha             Chico State           19:07.21                  
 90 Cecchi, KayAnna              Western Oregon        19:08.70   76             
 91 Hazlehurst, Marnie           Puget Sound           19:09.10   77             
 92 Blue, Katie                  Portland State        19:09.72   78             
 93 Till, Alisha                 Willamette            19:10.38   79             
 94 Fagan, Emily                 Lewis & Clark         19:11.08   80             
 95 Everetts, Janelle            Western Oregon        19:11.74   81             
 96 Olsen, Suzy                  Pacific Lutheran      19:13.75   82             
 97 Gebert, Katherine            Pacific Lutheran      19:15.17   83             
 98 Jimenez, Ashlee              Hawaii                19:15.79   84             
 99 Bolce, Stephanie             Portland              19:16.22                  
100 Eicholtz, Anna               Chico State           19:17.04                  
101 Gori, Heidi                  Portland              19:17.42                  
102 Edwards, Theresa             Willamette            19:18.64   85             
103 Newton-Mora, Melissa         Lewis & Clark         19:20.95   86             
104 Twigg, Amanda                Lipscomb              19:21.25                  
105 Kuhnert, Kim                 Hawaii Pacific        19:21.52   87             
106 McDaniel, Megan              Cal State East Bay    19:22.48   88             
107 Wilderson, Meagan            Creighton             19:22.68   89             
108 Keith, Ali                   Lipscomb              19:23.21                  
109 Throgmorton, Kaitlyn         Lewis & Clark         19:25.23   90             
110 Butterworth, Alycia          Idaho                 19:26.69                  
111 Powell, Jordan               Northwest Nazarene    19:28.43   91             
112 Spencer, Elisabeth           Whitworth             19:28.70   92             
113 George, Gretchen             Linfield              19:30.27   93             
114 Venable, Sally               Willamette            19:30.85   94             
115 Cushing, Liisa               Hawaii                19:31.45   95             
116 Farley, Jennifer             Whitman               19:31.62   96             
117 Monasi, Mariana              Hawaii                19:32.22   97             
118 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oregon        19:33.26   98             
119 Applebee, Annan              Western Oregon        19:34.65                  
120 Dollard, Christine           Portland              19:35.14                  
121 Arias, Megan                 San Jose St.          19:38.61   99             
122 Velazquez, Nancy             Cal State East Bay    19:38.70  100             
123 Castillo, Brittany           Portland State        19:39.19  101             
124 Rendahl, Ashley              Northwest Nazarene    19:40.15  102             
125 Harwood, Christine           Northwest Nazarene    19:41.63  103             
126 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound           19:41.80  104             
127 McSweeney, Sarah             Willamette            19:43.41  105             
128 Neil, Alexandra              Portland State        19:44.08  106             
129 Mendelsohn, Lori             Whitman               19:44.65  107             
130 Peaden, Shanna               Linfield              19:45.57  108             
131 Duffy, Tiffany               Cal State East Bay    19:47.59  109             
132 Raymond, Beth                San Jose St.          19:48.00  110             
133 Sowards, Chelsea             George Fox            19:48.82  111             
134 Foster, Olivia               Lewis & Clark         19:50.06                  
135 Carrick, Krysta              Seattle Pacific       19:52.03  112             
136 McNabb, Amanda               Cal State East Bay    19:52.90  113             
137 Greene, Kaitlin              Willamette            19:53.87  114             
138 Castillo, Brandy             Portland State        19:55.41  115             
139 Lu, Bernadette               Cal State East Bay    19:56.08  116             
140 Vistica, Eliza               Whitman               19:56.44  117             
141 Ritchie, Adrienne            Whitworth             19:56.98  118             
142 Tollefson, Phoebe            Willamette            19:57.96  119             
143 Ponce, Jessica               San Jose St.          19:58.27  120             
144 Kuest, Erinn                 Pacific Lutheran      19:59.31  121             
145 Swenson, Meagan              Northwest Nazarene    20:02.44  122             
146 Monahan, Cathy               Willamette            20:02.85                  
147 Vega, Clarivel               Cal State East Bay    20:03.13  123             
148 Butcher, Meryl               Western Oregon        20:03.60                  
149 Lambdin, Kate                San Jose St.          20:04.26  124             
150 Guthrie, Andrea              Portland              20:04.64                  
151 Knape, Megan                 Seattle Pacific       20:04.78  125             
152 Bauer, Molly                 Portland              20:05.19                  
153 Balcom, Brittany             Chico State           20:05.25                  
154 Kiely, Christine             Whitman               20:05.81  126             
155 Johnson, Erica               Pacific Lutheran      20:06.19  127             
156 Long, Brittany               Portland State        20:07.07                  
157 Pauly, Skye                  Whitman               20:08.03  128             
158 Hess-Maple, Madeline         Whitman               20:09.38                  
159 Wilson, Allie                Whitman               20:09.42                  
160 Jensen, Kelly                Whitman               20:10.27                  
161 Noe, Sienna                  Linfield              20:10.86  129             
162 Swanson, Leah                Seattle Pacific       20:11.37  130             
163 Young, Allison               Pacific Lutheran      20:13.68  131             
164 Levy, Sara                   Whitman               20:15.32                  
165 Shafer, Lily                 Portland              20:16.10                  
166 Wetsch, Brenna               Portland              20:16.29                  
167 Lauer, Erica                 Lewis & Clark         20:16.61                  
168 Freiheit, Kate               George Fox            20:17.59  132             
169 Boroughs, Jill               Linfield              20:18.80  133             
170 Iwai, Kiersten               Pacific (Ore.)        20:19.04  134             
171 Huisinga, Mollee             Whitman               20:19.45                  
172 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound           20:20.04  135             
173 Hann, Claire                 Linfield              20:20.28  136             
174 Leemans, Eline               Lewis & Clark         20:24.43                  
175 Brown, Kelsey                Seattle Pacific       20:26.22  137             
176 Manuel, Lynette              Hawaii Pacific        20:26.25  138             
177 Croall, Kelsey               Lewis & Clark         20:26.72                  
178 Baron, Claire                Whitman               20:27.10                  
179 Gallaher, Brianna            Portland              20:27.27                  
180 Squires, Isabelle            Creighton             20:28.33  139             
181 Moser, Laura                 Seattle Pacific       20:28.86  140             
182 Smith, Victoria              San Jose St.          20:29.19  141             
183 Hussey, Allison              Portland              20:29.44                  
184 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore.)        20:30.75  142             
185 Horning, Megan               Willamette            20:30.98                  
186 Batdorff, Kara               Lewis & Clark         20:31.14                  
187 Alaimo, Lizzie               George Fox            20:33.04  143             
188 Morgan, Riley                Linfield              20:33.21  144             
189 Gildehaus, Stevie            Willamette            20:33.81                  
190 Dorsey, Alexandra            Seattle Pacific       20:33.85  145             
191 Becker, Josephine            Seattle Pacific       20:33.93                  
192 Taylor, Caitlin              Whitworth             20:35.92  146             
193 Gilbert, Katri               Whitman               20:35.97                  
194 Madsen, Megan                Portland State        20:36.46                  
195 Grossman, Hailey             Hawaii Pacific        20:38.85  147             
196 Kuschel, Jill                Pacific Lutheran      20:39.56  148             
197 Davis, Lauren                Whitman               20:40.30                  
198 Hamor, Nastassia             Cal State East Bay    20:40.71  149             
199 Yearian, Claire              Portland              20:41.09                  
200 Peterson, Kira               Whitman               20:41.66                  
201 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore.)        20:41.83  150             
202 Hartung, Lindsey             Linfield              20:43.27                  
203 Benjamin, Kate               Whitman               20:44.00                  
204 Skinner, Katie               Linfield              20:45.17                  
205 Campbell, Raven              Lewis & Clark         20:45.36                  
206 Timberlake, Elizabeth        Creighton             20:45.66  151             
207 Hill, Sam                    Northwest Nazarene    20:46.27  152             
208 Wilkins, Kayla               Seattle Pacific       20:46.82                  
209 Taylor, Ashley               Western Oregon        20:47.16                  
210 Yanowski, Cade               Lewis & Clark         20:47.38                  
211 Chory, Kayla                 Whitman               20:49.52                  
212 Greider, Hanna               Linfield              20:49.81                  
213 Paustian, Kari               Whitman               20:49.83                  
214 Rowland, Alyssa              Pacific Lutheran      20:54.87  153             
215 Echsner, Sarah               Lewis & Clark         20:55.42                  
216 Schroeder, Laura             Lewis & Clark         20:55.87                  
217 Thomas, Lindsey              Linfield              20:56.88                  
218 Schaffer, Kendra             Willamette            20:58.06                  
219 Hintz, Lauren                Creighton             20:58.55  154             
220 Estelle, Danielle            Whitworth             20:59.02                  
221 Northcott, Celeste           Whitworth             20:59.65                  
222 Jackson, Quiana              Portland State        21:00.08                  
223 Nelson, Katie                Portland              21:01.57                  
224 Goard, Alyssa                Whitman               21:04.81                  
225 Kramer, Shelby               Pacific (Ore.)        21:06.66  155             
226 Sanchez, Rocio               Hawaii                21:07.95                  
227 Martinez, Sasha              San Jose St.          21:09.05                  
228 Adams, Rebecca               Puget Sound           21:10.43  156             
229 Rozar, Janna                 Whitman               21:12.02                  
230 Banks, Ellen                 Whitman               21:14.59                  
231 Vollmer, Treva               Puget Sound           21:14.62  157             
232 Beesley, Danielle            Northwest Nazarene    21:23.06                  
233 Stevens, Mary                Linfield              21:27.85                  
234 Palmer, Hannah               Lewis & Clark         21:32.11                  
235 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox            21:36.50  158             
236 Kristovich, Melissa          George Fox            21:46.79  159             
237 Blakney, Rebekah             Pacific Lutheran      21:47.80                  
238 Rebol, Erynn                 Willamette            21:49.33                  
239 Haresnape, Alisha            George Fox            21:52.91  160             
240 Peaden, Brooke               Puget Sound           21:53.44  161             
241 Attwood, Candace             Pacific Lutheran      21:54.36                  
242 Layne, Chelsea               Northwest Nazarene    22:00.02                  
243 Bell, Colleen                Whitman               22:04.38                  
244 Madden, Erin                 Willamette            22:05.24                  
245 Crofts, Aisha                Puget Sound           22:06.64                  
246 Abdolhosseini, Punneh        Pacific (Ore.)        22:12.10  162             
247 Rose-Witt, Chiara            Pacific Lutheran      22:19.06                  
248 McCarty, Shannon             Whitman               22:22.90                  
249 O'Brien, Carleen             Creighton             22:31.50  163             
250 Breetwor, Alyssa             Whitman               22:39.24                  
251 Thomas, Anna                 George Fox            22:50.61  164             
252 Zegar, Emily                 Linfield              22:53.34                  
253 Last, Meesha                 Whitman               23:22.80                  
254 Fowler, Natalie              Whitman               23:23.28                  
255 Falk, Hayley                 Whitman               23:28.89                  
256 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound           23:47.61                  
257 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore.)        24:51.37  165             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Idaho                        55    4    6   11   13   21   23   47          
      Total Time:  1:29:10.93                                                    
         Average:    17:50.19                                                    
   2 Alaska Anchorage             95    1    3   20   33   38   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:29:26.61                                                    
         Average:    17:53.33                                                    
   3 Chico State                 111    9   18   25   28   31   32   36          
      Total Time:  1:30:22.38                                                    
         Average:    18:04.48                                                    
   4 Lipscomb                    127   10   24   26   30   37   39   44          
      Total Time:  1:30:35.47                                                    
         Average:    18:07.10                                                    
   5 UC Riverside                136    8   17   34   35   42   43   56          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.22                                                    
         Average:    18:08.45                                                    
   6 Portland                    205    7   29   48   55   66   69   72          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.24                                                    
         Average:    18:22.45                                                    
   7 Whitworth                   257   12   15   63   75   92  118  146          
      Total Time:  1:33:08.88                                                    
         Average:    18:37.78                                                    
   8 Hawaii                      260    5   50   54   67   84   95   97          
      Total Time:  1:32:52.69                                                    
         Average:    18:34.54                                                    
   9 Lewis & Clark               271   19   51   57   64   80   86   90          
      Total Time:  1:33:14.87                                                    
         Average:    18:38.98                                                    
  10 Portland State              312   14   45   74   78  101  106  115          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.18                                                    
         Average:    18:49.44                                                    
  11 Western Oregon              316   46   59   65   70   76   81   98          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.67                                                    
         Average:    18:47.34                                                    
  12 Willamette                  379   16   79   85   94  105  114  119          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.84                                                    
         Average:    19:08.77                                                    
  13 Northwest Nazarene          389   22   71   91  102  103  122  152          
      Total Time:  1:35:47.75                                                    
         Average:    19:09.55                                                    
  14 Hawaii Pacific              401    2   27   87  138  147                    
      Total Time:  1:36:04.51                                                    
         Average:    19:12.91                                                    
  15 Whitman                     449   61   68   96  107  117  126  128          
      Total Time:  1:36:48.05                                                    
         Average:    19:21.61                                                    
  16 San Jose St.                460   58   73   99  110  120  124  141          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.06                                                    
         Average:    19:24.02                                                    
  17 Linfield                    515   52   93  108  129  133  136  144          
      Total Time:  1:38:20.09                                                    
         Average:    19:40.02                                                    
  18 Cal State East Bay          526   88  100  109  113  116  123  149          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.75                                                    
         Average:    19:43.55                                                    
  19 Puget Sound                 532   60   77  104  135  156  157  161          
      Total Time:  1:39:03.95                                                    
         Average:    19:48.79                                                    
  20 Pacific Lutheran            544   82   83  121  127  131  148  153          
      Total Time:  1:38:48.10                                                    
         Average:    19:45.62                                                    
  21 Seattle Pacific             553   49  112  125  130  137  140  145          
      Total Time:  1:39:06.63                                                    
         Average:    19:49.33                                                    
  22 Creighton                   586   53   89  139  151  154  163               
      Total Time:  1:40:11.40                                                    
         Average:    20:02.28                                                    
  23 Pacific (Ore.)              643   62  134  142  150  155  162  165          
      Total Time:  1:41:24.85                                                    
         Average:    20:16.97                                                    
  24 George Fox                  703  111  132  143  158  159  160  164          
      Total Time:  1:44:02.74                                                    
         Average:    20:48.55